+
Turnering #90
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EKBT943
♥
B6
♦
B
♣
KDB
♠
62
♥
DT9752
♦
KT964
♣
♠
D85
♥
K84
♦
E852
♣
T32
♠
7
♥
E3
♦
D73
♣
E987654
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
9
3
3
12
hp:16
S
8
10
3
3
12
hp:10
Ø
3
1
9
9
0
hp:9
V
3
1
9
9
0
hp:5
Datum: 322
Par: 500 6
♦
X ØV-3
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
8
12,0
81,6
420
6
-2,0
44,7
200
1
-9,0
26,3
170
1
-11,0
21,1
140
1
-13,0
15,8
-50
2
-16,0
7,9
-100
1
-19,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
82
♥
EB7
♦
E3
♣
ET9642
♠
T5
♥
KT
♦
KDB85
♣
K853
♠
KB963
♥
854
♦
T964
♣
7
♠
ED74
♥
D9632
♦
72
♣
DB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
11
8
11
6
11
hp:13
S
11
8
11
6
11
hp:11
Ø
1
3
1
7
1
hp:4
V
1
3
1
7
1
hp:12
Datum: 302
Par: 660 4NT NS+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1330
1
19,0
100,0
650
1
17,0
94,7
620
3
13,0
84,2
300
1
9,0
73,7
250
1
7,0
68,4
230
1
5,0
63,2
200
3
1,0
52,6
170
3
-5,0
36,8
150
1
-9,0
26,3
100
1
-11,0
21,1
50
3
-15,0
10,5
-100
1
-19,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
22
Hans Jørn Skov Jensen - Inga Jensen
43,4%
-5,0
26
69,3%
44,0
1
17
Eva Korsholm - Else Kragh Sørensen
88,2%
29,0
1
68,9%
43,0
2
15
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
72,4%
17,0
4
64,0%
32,0
3
40
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
27,6%
-17,0
35
63,6%
31,0
4
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
67,1%
13,0
9
61,4%
26,0
5
9
Jan Schkolnik - Mona Schkolnik
81,6%
24,0
3
60,5%
24,0
6
6
Tove Kristensen - Dorrit Lekach
59,2%
7,0
13
60,1%
23,0
7
25
Sonja Christensen - Børge Christensen
59,2%
7,0
13
60,1%
23,0
7
39
Jørgen Andreasen - Lis Andreasen
32,9%
-13,0
31
59,2%
21,0
9
23
Kirsten Lauridsen - Lis Nielsen
56,6%
5,0
15
58,8%
20,0
10
34
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
82,9%
25,0
2
58,8%
20,0
10
31
Johnna Lehmann - Anne Grete Jerking
71,1%
16,0
7
57,0%
16,0
12
12
Nanna Schalck - Kirsten Dalgaard
54,0%
3,0
17
57,0%
16,0
12
3
Karin Ellinor Holm - Jens Hansen
72,4%
17,0
4
55,7%
13,0
14
26
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
72,4%
17,0
4
54,8%
11,0
15
27
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
54,0%
3,0
17
54,0%
9,0
16
32
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
60,5%
8,0
12
52,6%
6,0
17
38
Anne Petersen - Franziska Rothenborg
32,9%
-13,0
31
52,2%
5,0
18
37
Musse Bentsen - Karen Larsen
69,7%
15,0
8
51,8%
4,0
19
36
Karin Ravn Lund - Karen Stær Bech
18,4%
-24,0
38
51,3%
3,0
20
35
Pia Kristiansen - Elin Oris Larsen
46,1%
-3,0
21
49,1%
-2,0
21
18
Jytte Frost - Birte Hjorth
46,1%
-3,0
21
48,7%
-3,0
22
16
Leif Vanting - Hans Bæk
54,0%
3,0
17
48,7%
-3,0
22
8
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
30,3%
-15,0
33
48,7%
-3,0
22
20
Kristian Rask Petersen - Jonna Maller
40,8%
-7,0
27
47,8%
-5,0
25
29
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
46,1%
-3,0
21
47,8%
-5,0
25
11
Astrid Holdgaard - Inger Gosvig
17,1%
-25,0
39
46,9%
-7,0
27
24
Niels Jørgen Korsholm - Anna Ravn
55,3%
4,0
16
46,5%
-8,0
28
10
Ulla Lohse - Gudrun Schultz
54,0%
3,0
17
46,5%
-8,0
28
33
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
46,1%
-3,0
21
42,5%
-17,0
30
14
Henrik Frøkjær - Margit Jørgensen
29,0%
-16,0
34
41,2%
-20,0
31
13
Laila Boye - Kent Nielsen
39,5%
-8,0
29
40,8%
-21,0
32
30
Ruth Nørgaard - Ole Johannesen
27,6%
-17,0
35
40,4%
-22,0
33
4
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen (S) - Knud Flensted-Jensen (S)
67,1%
13,0
9
39,5%
-24,0
34
28
Magny Madsen - Gitte Bonde
11,8%
-29,0
40
39,5%
-24,0
34
1
Leif Molbech - Annette Hansen
64,5%
11,0
11
37,3%
-29,0
36
7
Børge Madsen - Carsten Frederiksen
35,5%
-11,0
30
35,5%
-33,0
37
19
Kirsten Meile - Susanne Duckert
27,6%
-17,0
35
31,6%
-42,0
38
2
Kurt Larsen - Vibeke Larsen
40,8%
-7,0
27
25,9%
-55,0
39
21
Margit Belenius - Malou Magnusson
44,7%
-4,0
25
24,1%
-59,0
40