+
Turnering #17
Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 3. sektion - 3. runde
Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 30-11-2019
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 14:50
1
Nord
/
-
♠
9
♥
T93
♦
EB64
♣
DT987
♠
T732
♥
B8654
♦
D9
♣
E3
♠
E64
♥
EKD
♦
8753
♣
KB5
♠
KDB85
♥
72
♦
KT2
♣
642
Datum: -98
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Ø 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
-1
2
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
8
100
5
3
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
Ø 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
-1
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Ø 3
♥
♠K
9
-140
-1
5
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
Ø 2
♥
♠K
10
-170
-2
6
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
S 2♠
♥
4
6
-100
0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKDB
♥
8732
♦
E7
♣
872
♠
762
♥
T95
♦
B83
♣
EK64
♠
T83
♥
EDB
♦
KDT62
♣
T3
♠
954
♥
K64
♦
954
♣
DB95
Datum: -33
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
V 1UT
♠A
7
-90
-2
2
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Ø 2
♦
♣J
8
-90
-2
3
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 1UT
♠A
7
-90
-2
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Ø 3
♦
♣5
8
50
2
5
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
N 2♠
♦
2
8
110
4
6
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Ø 2
♦
♥
4
8
-90
-2
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
5
♥
9864
♦
ET2
♣
EK982
♠
DB72
♥
B7532
♦
76
♣
65
♠
64
♥
KDT
♦
KD943
♣
DBT
♠
EKT983
♥
E
♦
B85
♣
743
Datum: 137
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
S 2♠
♦
7
8
110
-1
2
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
S 2♠
♦
7
9
140
0
3
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 2♠
♦
7
8
110
-1
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
N 2
♥
♦
K
7
-50
-5
5
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 2♠
♦
7
8
110
-1
6
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
N 3UT
♣Q
9
400
6
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KBT632
♥
532
♦
K73
♣
7
♠
D7
♥
B6
♦
B986
♣
B8654
♠
94
♥
ET9874
♦
5
♣
EK93
♠
E85
♥
KD
♦
EDT42
♣
DT2
Datum: 585
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 4♠
♣A
11
650
2
2
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
N 4♠
♣A
12
680
3
3
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
N 4♠
♥
A
11
650
2
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
N 4♠
♦
5
11
650
2
5
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
N 4♠
♥
A
11
650
2
6
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
N 3♠
♦
5
12
230
-8
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EKT53
♥
76
♦
D876
♣
K7
♠
862
♥
KB83
♦
KBT9
♣
B5
♠
D74
♥
ED94
♦
32
♣
ED83
♠
B9
♥
T52
♦
E54
♣
T9642
Datum: -22
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 1♠
♦
3
6
-100
-2
2
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Ø 3
♥
♠J
8
50
2
3
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
Ø 2UT
♠J
9
-150
-4
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
V 3
♥
♠A
7
100
3
5
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
-3
6
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
N 1♠
♥
A
7
80
3
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B7653
♥
63
♦
T43
♣
T62
♠
D98
♥
EK9542
♦
D92
♣
5
♠
KT4
♥
D8
♦
75
♣
KD8743
♠
E2
♥
BT7
♦
EKB86
♣
EB9
Datum: -65
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
V 3
♥
♦
T
10
-170
-3
2
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
S 3
♦
♥
A
8
-50
1
3
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 3
♦
♥
A
8
-50
1
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 2UT
♥
A
7
-50
1
5
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 2
♥
♦
T
10
-170
-3
6
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
V 4
♥
♦
T
9
100
5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EBT65
♥
4
♦
EK65432
♣
♠
98
♥
KD86
♦
DT8
♣
D953
♠
74
♥
T532
♦
B
♣
EBT742
♠
KD32
♥
EB97
♦
97
♣
K86
Datum: 960
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 6♠
♦
J
13
1460
11
2
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
N 4♠
♣A
13
710
-6
3
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
N 4♠
♥
T
13
710
-6
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
N 6♠
♣A
13
1460
11
5
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 4♠
♣3
13
710
-6
6
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
N 4♠
♦
J
13
710
-6
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K74
♥
KD642
♦
9
♣
EB65
♠
T62
♥
T3
♦
EB32
♣
KT97
♠
953
♥
E875
♦
DT754
♣
3
♠
EDB8
♥
B9
♦
K86
♣
D842
Datum: 265
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 4♠
♣3
11
450
5
2
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-8
3
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 3UT
♣7
11
460
5
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 2UT
♣9
6
-100
-9
5
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 3UT
♣7
9
400
4
6
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
S 3UT
♣7
10
430
5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
84
♥
K9
♦
KDT9
♣
D9875
♠
B75
♥
B64
♦
B643
♣
EK4
♠
32
♥
ED8732
♦
E8
♣
T63
♠
EKDT96
♥
T5
♦
752
♣
B2
Datum: 45
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
3
2
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
S 2♠
♥
J
7
-50
-3
3
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 3♠
♣A
8
-50
-3
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 2♠
♣A
9
140
3
5
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 3♠
♣A
8
-50
-3
6
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
S 2♠
♣A
9
140
3
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB64
♥
B832
♦
BT96
♣
5
♠
KT92
♥
D5
♦
KD83
♣
KD7
♠
853
♥
7
♦
52
♣
EBT8432
♠
D7
♥
EKT964
♦
E74
♣
96
Datum: 500
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Ø 5♣
♥
A
10
100
-9
2
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
S 5
♥
♣K
11
650
4
3
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
Ø 5♣
♥
A
8
300
-5
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 4
♥
♣K
11
650
4
5
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 4
♥
♣K
11
650
4
6
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
S 4
♥
♦
3
11
650
4