+
Turnering #17
Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 5. sektion - 5. runde
Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 30-11-2019
Tid: kl. 16:10 - kl. 20:10
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E875
♥
987
♦
D432
♣
D4
♠
D42
♥
KD
♦
EK8
♣
B9753
♠
963
♥
T543
♦
965
♣
KT6
♠
KBT
♥
EB62
♦
BT7
♣
E82
Datum: 28
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
V 1UT
♣Q
7
-90
-3
2
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
S 2
♥
♦
A
9
140
3
3
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
V 2UT
♠5
8
-120
-4
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 1UT
♦
2
5
100
2
5
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
S 1UT
♣3
7
90
2
6
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 2♣
♥
9
7
50
1
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
43
♥
9754
♦
3
♣
KB7542
♠
ED9762
♥
E6
♦
T97
♣
D3
♠
KT
♥
KB2
♦
KDB85
♣
T98
♠
B85
♥
DT83
♦
E642
♣
E6
Datum: 2
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
V 4♠
♦
3
9
100
3
2
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
V 3♠
♦
3
10
-170
-5
3
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
100
3
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 4♠ D
♦
3
8
500
11
5
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
V 4♠
♣2
10
-620
-12
6
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 4♠
♣4
9
100
3
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB97
♥
DB974
♦
87
♣
B7
♠
♥
K65
♦
KBT932
♣
9865
♠
EKT8432
♥
T82
♦
♣
T32
♠
65
♥
E3
♦
ED654
♣
EKD4
Datum: 493
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
S 4♣
♣9
9
-100
-11
2
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
N 3UT
♠A
10
630
4
3
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Ø 3♠ D
♣A
6
800
7
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
Ø 3♠ D
♣A
7
500
0
5
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
S 3UT
♦
2
10
630
4
6
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
Ø 3♠ D
♣A
7
500
0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K75
♥
EK643
♦
65
♣
E73
♠
DBT
♥
♦
T97432
♣
KDB8
♠
E964
♥
DT87
♦
EK8
♣
T6
♠
832
♥
B952
♦
DB
♣
9542
Datum: -247
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
V 4♠
♥
J
10
-420
-5
2
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
V 3
♦
♥
A
11
-150
3
3
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
V 4
♦
D
♥
A
12
-710
-10
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 4
♦
♥
A
9
50
7
5
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
N 2
♥
♦
A
6
-100
4
6
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 3
♦
♥
K
11
-150
3
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D96
♥
KDBT76
♦
4
♣
D52
♠
54
♥
8
♦
D532
♣
B98643
♠
EK83
♥
932
♦
BT6
♣
EKT
♠
BT72
♥
E54
♦
EK987
♣
7
Datum: 108
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
-4
2
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
S 4
♥
D
♣A
9
-100
-5
3
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
N 3
♥
♠A
10
170
2
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
N 4
♥
D
♣A
10
590
10
5
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
N 2
♥
♠K
9
140
1
6
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
N 4
♥
D
♠A
9
-100
-5
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KB8
♥
BT87
♦
EK63
♣
DT
♠
D752
♥
64
♦
D
♣
EKB843
♠
964
♥
D3
♦
T8754
♣
952
♠
ET3
♥
EK952
♦
B92
♣
76
Datum: 525
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 4
♥
♣2
9
-100
-12
2
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
S 4
♥
♣A
11
650
4
3
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
S 4
♥
♦
Q
12
680
4
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 4
♥
♦
Q
10
620
3
5
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
S 4
♥
♦
Q
11
650
4
6
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 4
♥
♣A
11
650
4
27
Syd
/
-
♠
D
♥
T843
♦
E852
♣
B542
♠
K
♥
EKDB75
♦
D93
♣
DT6
♠
BT854
♥
962
♦
K64
♣
K9
♠
E97632
♥
♦
BT7
♣
E873
Datum: 2
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 2UT
♠3
9
150
4
2
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
V 3
♥
♠Q
10
-170
-5
3
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
V 4
♥
♦
A
9
50
2
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 4
♥
♠Q
8
100
3
5
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
V 4
♥
♦
J
9
50
2
6
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 3
♥
♠Q
10
-170
-5
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
KT5
♥
KDB6
♦
EB4
♣
EB2
♠
B62
♥
5
♦
K8632
♣
KD85
♠
ED93
♥
943
♦
D95
♣
T64
♠
874
♥
ET872
♦
T7
♣
973
Datum: -25
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 2UT
♠J
9
150
5
2
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
-2
3
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
N 4
♥
♥
3
9
-100
-2
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 4
♥
♦
3
9
-100
-2
5
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
S 4
♥
♦
2
9
-100
-2
6
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
Ø 3♠
♦
T
7
100
4
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
4
♥
D6
♦
DT9
♣
DB76543
♠
D9
♥
K432
♦
6432
♣
K82
♠
EB753
♥
EBT98
♦
E
♣
E9
♠
KT862
♥
75
♦
KB875
♣
T
Datum: -575
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Ø 4
♥
♣T
12
-680
-3
2
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Ø 4
♥
♣T
11
-650
-2
3
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
V 4
♥
♠4
10
-620
-2
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 4
♥
♠4
11
-650
-2
5
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Ø 2
♥
♣T
12
-230
8
6
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
Ø 4♠
♣T
10
-620
-2
30
Øst
/
-
♠
6
♥
EDT64
♦
D742
♣
KT8
♠
DB54
♥
K32
♦
B83
♣
E72
♠
K32
♥
98
♦
T96
♣
B9653
♠
ET987
♥
B75
♦
EK5
♣
D4
Datum: 458
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 4
♥
♦
T
11
450
0
2
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
N 3UT
♦
T
10
430
-1
3
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
N 4
♥
♦
T
12
480
1
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
N 4
♥
♠2
11
450
0
5
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
N 3UT
♣3
12
490
1
6
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
N 4
♥
♦
T
11
450
0