Turnering #17

Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
11
Syd/ -
D87
T52
6543
943
KB932
KB
EK
EK75
E65
E93
B972
D62
 
T4
D8764
DT8
BT8
 
Datum: -815
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Ø 6UT
    ♠T
    12
    -990
    -5
  • 2
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    Ø 6SP
    4
    12
    -980
    -5
  • 3
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    V 4SP
    ♣9
    12
    -480
    8
  • 4
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    V 4SP
    T
    12
    -480
    8
  • 5
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    V 6SP
    2
    12
    -980
    -5
  • 6
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Ø 6SP
    Q
    12
    -980
    -5
12
Vest/ NS
D4
EB3
KDT83
ET2
6
DT9854
E7
D943
EKBT952
6
B952
6
 
873
K72
64
KB875
 
Datum: -363
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    N 3UT
    ♠A
    4
    -500
    -4
  • 2
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    Ø 2SP
    ♣5
    8
    -110
    6
  • 3
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Ø 3SP
    6
    9
    -140
    6
  • 4
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Ø 3SP
    6
    9
    -140
    6
  • 5
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    S 3KL
    ♠6
    9
    110
    10
  • 6
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    N 3UT D
    ♠A
    4
    -1400
    -14
13
Nord/ Alle
KBT854
32
EK942
76
EB5
KB9765
D7
E
DT9864
EDT3
53
 
D932
K7
842
BT86
 
Datum: 117
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    N 4SP
    ♣5
    10
    620
    11
  • 2
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    N 4SP
    ♣5
    11
    650
    11
  • 3
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    N 4SP
    Q
    10
    620
    11
  • 4
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Ø 5HJ
    ♠Q
    13
    -710
    -13
  • 5
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Ø 5RU D
    ♠Q
    10
    200
    2
  • 6
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    -680
    -13
14
Øst/ -
642
K
EKD6
KBT87
DB875
753
T43
E2
KT3
DB98
B8
9653
 
E9
ET642
9752
D4
 
Datum: 45
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    8
    -50
    -3
  • 2
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 3HJ
    ♣A
    9
    140
    3
  • 3
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    N 3RU
    Q
    10
    130
    3
  • 4
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    N 3KL
    ♠3
    11
    150
    3
  • 5
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    N 3UT
    ♠3
    8
    -50
    -3
  • 6
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    8
    -50
    -3
15
Syd/ NS
KT32
B9
K652
754
B976
ET54
D7
ED2
E5
K762
T84
KT86
 
D84
D83
EB93
B93
 
Datum: -45
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    V 3HJ
    ♠2
    9
    -140
    -3
  • 2
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 3HJ
    ♠3
    9
    -140
    -3
  • 3
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    V 3HJ
    J
    9
    -140
    -3
  • 4
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣J
    9
    50
    3
  • 5
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    V 4HJ
    5
    9
    50
    3
  • 6
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    V 4HJ
    2
    9
    50
    3
16
Vest/ ØV
862
762
EKT
8532
KB974
5
DB852
K7
ED53
EB3
976
T64
 
T
KDT984
43
EDB9
 
Datum: -70
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠K
    10
    420
    10
  • 2
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 3SP
    A
    9
    -140
    -2
  • 3
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    V 3SP
    A
    10
    -170
    -3
  • 4
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    V 4SP
    7
    10
    -620
    -11
  • 5
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    S 4HJ
    Q
    9
    -50
    1
  • 6
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    S 3HJ
    ♠4
    9
    140
    5
17
Nord/ -
9
9743
B86
K9543
D753
DT8
KD43
D7
EBT864
2
E9752
8
 
K2
EKB65
T
EBT62
 
Datum: -358
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Ø 4SP D
    A
    10
    -590
    -6
  • 2
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -420
    -2
  • 3
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -420
    -2
  • 4
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Ø 4SP
    A
    11
    -450
    -3
  • 5
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Ø 4SP D
    K
    11
    -690
    -8
  • 6
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    420
    13
18
Øst/ NS
DB98543
3
D643
4
K2
B8
KT98752
87
ET7
EK652
EB
DB5
 
6
DT974
EKT9632
 
Datum: -10
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣A
    8
    50
    2
  • 2
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣A
    7
    100
    3
  • 3
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Ø 4HJ D
    ♠6
    8
    300
    7
  • 4
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    V 4RU
    ♣4
    10
    -130
    -3
  • 5
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠6
    10
    -430
    -9
  • 6
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠6
    8
    50
    2
19
Syd/ ØV
97
K654
E8
KBT75
T8642
D7
T754
96
KD3
BT932
D632
E
 
EB5
E8
KB9
D8432
 
Datum: 445
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    S 3UT
    ♠6
    11
    460
    1
  • 2
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    11
    460
    1
  • 3
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    S 3UT
    ♠T
    10
    430
    -1
  • 4
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    S 3UT
    ♠2
    11
    460
    1
  • 5
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    S 3UT
    ♠8
    9
    400
    -2
  • 6
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    S 3UT
    ♠2
    11
    460
    1
20
Vest/ Alle
76
DT8
KDB94
D52
DBT
E7643
6
KB97
95
95
T7532
ET83
 
EK8432
KB2
E8
64
 
Datum: 60
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    S 4SP
    6
    11
    650
    11
  • 2
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 4SP
    6
    9
    -100
    -4
  • 3
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    N 3UT
    9
    8
    -100
    -4
  • 4
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    S 2SP
    6
    9
    140
    2
  • 5
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    V 4KL
    ♠6
    10
    -130
    -5
  • 6
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    N 3UT
    9
    8
    -100
    -4