Turnering #17

Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
21
Nord/ NS
E875
987
D432
D4
D42
KD
EK8
B9753
963
T543
965
KT6
 
KBT
EB62
BT7
E82
 
Datum: 28
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    V 1UT
    ♣Q
    7
    -90
    -3
  • 2
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    S 2HJ
    A
    9
    140
    3
  • 3
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    V 2UT
    ♠5
    8
    -120
    -4
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 1UT
    2
    5
    100
    2
  • 5
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    S 1UT
    ♣3
    7
    90
    2
  • 6
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    V 2KL
    9
    7
    50
    1
22
Øst/ ØV
43
9754
3
KB7542
ED9762
E6
T97
D3
KT
KB2
KDB85
T98
 
B85
DT83
E642
E6
 
Datum: 2
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    V 4SP
    3
    9
    100
    3
  • 2
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    V 3SP
    3
    10
    -170
    -5
  • 3
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    9
    100
    3
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 4SP D
    3
    8
    500
    11
  • 5
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    V 4SP
    ♣2
    10
    -620
    -12
  • 6
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    V 4SP
    ♣4
    9
    100
    3
23
Syd/ Alle
DB97
DB974
87
B7
K65
KBT932
9865
EKT8432
T82
T32
 
65
E3
ED654
EKD4
 
Datum: 493
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    S 4KL
    ♣9
    9
    -100
    -11
  • 2
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    N 3UT
    ♠A
    10
    630
    4
  • 3
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Ø 3SP D
    ♣A
    6
    800
    7
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    Ø 3SP D
    ♣A
    7
    500
    0
  • 5
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    S 3UT
    2
    10
    630
    4
  • 6
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Ø 3SP D
    ♣A
    7
    500
    0
24
Vest/ -
K75
EK643
65
E73
DBT
T97432
KDB8
E964
DT87
EK8
T6
 
832
B952
DB
9542
 
Datum: -247
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    V 4SP
    J
    10
    -420
    -5
  • 2
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    V 3RU
    A
    11
    -150
    3
  • 3
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    V 4RU D
    A
    12
    -710
    -10
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 4RU
    A
    9
    50
    7
  • 5
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    N 2HJ
    A
    6
    -100
    4
  • 6
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    V 3RU
    K
    11
    -150
    3
25
Nord/ ØV
D96
KDBT76
4
D52
54
8
D532
B98643
EK83
932
BT6
EKT
 
BT72
E54
EK987
7
 
Datum: 108
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 4HJ
    ♣A
    9
    -50
    -4
  • 2
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    S 4HJ D
    ♣A
    9
    -100
    -5
  • 3
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    N 3HJ
    ♠A
    10
    170
    2
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    N 4HJ D
    ♣A
    10
    590
    10
  • 5
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    N 2HJ
    ♠K
    9
    140
    1
  • 6
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    N 4HJ D
    ♠A
    9
    -100
    -5
26
Øst/ Alle
KB8
BT87
EK63
DT
D752
64
D
EKB843
964
D3
T8754
952
 
ET3
EK952
B92
76
 
Datum: 525
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 4HJ
    ♣2
    9
    -100
    -12
  • 2
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    S 4HJ
    ♣A
    11
    650
    4
  • 3
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    S 4HJ
    Q
    12
    680
    4
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 4HJ
    Q
    10
    620
    3
  • 5
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    S 4HJ
    Q
    11
    650
    4
  • 6
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    S 4HJ
    ♣A
    11
    650
    4
27
Syd/ -
D
T843
E852
B542
K
EKDB75
D93
DT6
BT854
962
K64
K9
 
E97632
BT7
E873
 
Datum: 2
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 2UT
    ♠3
    9
    150
    4
  • 2
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    V 3HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    -170
    -5
  • 3
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    V 4HJ
    A
    9
    50
    2
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 4HJ
    ♠Q
    8
    100
    3
  • 5
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    V 4HJ
    J
    9
    50
    2
  • 6
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    V 3HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    -170
    -5
28
Vest/ NS
KT5
KDB6
EB4
EB2
B62
5
K8632
KD85
ED93
943
D95
T64
 
874
ET872
T7
973
 
Datum: -25
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 2UT
    ♠J
    9
    150
    5
  • 2
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    N 4HJ
    ♠A
    9
    -100
    -2
  • 3
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    N 4HJ
    3
    9
    -100
    -2
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 4HJ
    3
    9
    -100
    -2
  • 5
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    S 4HJ
    2
    9
    -100
    -2
  • 6
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Ø 3SP
    T
    7
    100
    4
29
Nord/ Alle
4
D6
DT9
DB76543
D9
K432
6432
K82
EB753
EBT98
E
E9
 
KT862
75
KB875
T
 
Datum: -575
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣T
    12
    -680
    -3
  • 2
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣T
    11
    -650
    -2
  • 3
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    V 4HJ
    ♠4
    10
    -620
    -2
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 4HJ
    ♠4
    11
    -650
    -2
  • 5
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣T
    12
    -230
    8
  • 6
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣T
    10
    -620
    -2
30
Øst/ -
6
EDT64
D742
KT8
DB54
K32
B83
E72
K32
98
T96
B9653
 
ET987
B75
EK5
D4
 
Datum: 458
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 4HJ
    T
    11
    450
    0
  • 2
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    N 3UT
    T
    10
    430
    -1
  • 3
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    N 4HJ
    T
    12
    480
    1
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    N 4HJ
    ♠2
    11
    450
    0
  • 5
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    N 3UT
    ♣3
    12
    490
    1
  • 6
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    N 4HJ
    T
    11
    450
    0