Turnering #17

Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
1
Nord/ -
KDT74
EKT2
KBT2
B5
B73
ED74
E874
E8
D9654
8
K9632
 
9632
8
9653
DBT5
 
Datum: 173
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 4SP
    8
    10
    420
    6
  • 2
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    V 3HJ
    A
    8
    50
    -3
  • 3
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    N 4SP
    8
    9
    -50
    -6
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    V 3KL
    A
    8
    50
    -3
  • 5
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    N 4SP
    8
    10
    420
    6
  • 6
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠9
    6
    150
    -1
2
Øst/ NS
854
763
DT2
DT72
T6
KD98542
6
K83
KD732
BT
E9543
4
 
EB9
E
KB87
EB965
 
Datum: -182
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    8
    100
    7
  • 2
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    V 3HJ
    ♣7
    10
    -170
    0
  • 3
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    V 4HJ
    ♣Q
    10
    -420
    -6
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    S 4KL
    6
    10
    130
    7
  • 5
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    V 4HJ D
    ♠8
    10
    -590
    -9
  • 6
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 3HJ
    Q
    9
    -140
    1
3
Syd/ ØV
98652
E6
T942
T7
BT4
DB
7
KD86532
KD
K8742
EDB63
E
 
E73
T953
K85
B94
 
Datum: -430
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Ø 1HJ
    ♠A
    9
    -140
    7
  • 2
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠3
    11
    -660
    -6
  • 3
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    V 3UT
    ♠8
    11
    -660
    -6
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣9
    8
    200
    12
  • 5
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Ø 3UT
    ♠3
    11
    -660
    -6
  • 6
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 3UT
    ♠9
    11
    -660
    -6
4
Vest/ Alle
2
EKB97
BT97
976
9743
542
8653
B3
EB8
D86
D4
D8542
 
KDT65
T3
EK2
EKT
 
Datum: 300
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    S 4SP
    5
    9
    -100
    -9
  • 2
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    S 3UT
    ♣J
    9
    600
    7
  • 3
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    S 3UT
    ♣J
    8
    -100
    -9
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    S 3UT
    ♣J
    10
    630
    8
  • 5
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    S 3UT
    ♠9
    11
    660
    8
  • 6
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 1SP
    ♣J
    8
    110
    -5
5
Nord/ NS
EKDB
DB86
B4
T52
9
EK9875
EDB764
5
ET973
D63
K983
 
T876432
K542
T2
 
Datum: -352
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    V 4RU
    ♠A
    12
    -170
    5
  • 2
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    V 5RU
    ♠A
    12
    -420
    -2
  • 3
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    V 5RU
    ♠A
    11
    -400
    -2
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    S 5SP D
    K
    10
    -200
    4
  • 5
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    N 5SP D
    A
    9
    -500
    -4
  • 6
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 5KL
    ♠A
    12
    -420
    -2
6
Øst/ ØV
K6
EKDB
EDT
BT86
875
T8765
K82
D9
ET9432
93
976
32
 
DB
42
B543
EK754
 
Datum: 413
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 3UT
    ♠A
    12
    490
    2
  • 2
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    N 6UT
    ♠A
    12
    990
    11
  • 3
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    N 3UT
    9
    11
    460
    2
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    N 3UT
    ♠2
    7
    -100
    -11
  • 5
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    S 3UT
    2
    12
    490
    2
  • 6
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 4KL
    ♠5
    11
    150
    -6
7
Syd/ Alle
DT432
DT
EK5
752
E6
E32
8762
ET93
KB85
98754
B3
B8
 
97
KB6
DT94
KD64
 
Datum: -57
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    S 2RU
    A
    8
    90
    4
  • 2
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    S 2RU
    ♣3
    6
    -200
    -4
  • 3
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    S 2RU
    ♠A
    7
    -100
    -1
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Ø 1UT
    ♠9
    6
    100
    4
  • 5
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    V 1UT
    A
    7
    -90
    -1
  • 6
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠9
    9
    -140
    -2
8
Vest/ -
E3
DT
KB
KDB8743
K52
EK843
875
E5
BT987
B2
632
T96
 
D64
9765
EDT94
2
 
Datum: 90
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 4KL
    ♠J
    11
    150
    2
  • 2
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    N 2KL
    J
    9
    110
    1
  • 3
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    N 3KL
    J
    8
    -50
    -4
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    N 2KL
    J
    9
    110
    1
  • 5
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    N 2KL
    J
    9
    110
    1
  • 6
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    N 3KL
    J
    9
    110
    1
9
Nord/ ØV
643
953
K742
D73
DT982
D42
B85
E6
EKB5
ET7
E3
KT98
 
7
KB86
DT96
B542
 
Datum: -530
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    V 4SP
    9
    11
    -650
    -3
  • 2
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    V 4SP
    9
    11
    -650
    -3
  • 3
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    V 4SP
    7
    12
    -680
    -4
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    V 4SP
    2
    11
    -650
    -3
  • 5
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    V 4SP
    4
    11
    -650
    -3
  • 6
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 5SP
    2
    10
    100
    12
10
Øst/ Alle
983
732
B3
ED653
64
E5
ED
KT98742
B72
T98
K98765
B
 
EKDT5
KDB64
T42
 
Datum: 475
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    S 3SP
    ♣T
    11
    200
    -7
  • 2
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    S 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    4
  • 3
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    S 4SP
    ♠6
    10
    620
    4
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠4
    10
    620
    4
  • 5
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    S 3SP
    A
    10
    170
    -7
  • 6
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    4