Turnering #17

Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
1
Nord/ -
9
T93
EB64
DT987
T732
B8654
D9
E3
E64
EKD
8753
KB5
 
KDB85
72
KT2
642
 
Datum: -98
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠K
    9
    -140
    -1
  • 2
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠Q
    8
    100
    5
  • 3
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠K
    9
    -140
    -1
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠K
    9
    -140
    -1
  • 5
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠K
    10
    -170
    -2
  • 6
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    S 2SP
    4
    6
    -100
    0
2
Øst/ NS
EKDB
8732
E7
872
762
T95
B83
EK64
T83
EDB
KDT62
T3
 
954
K64
954
DB95
 
Datum: -33
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    V 1UT
    ♠A
    7
    -90
    -2
  • 2
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Ø 2RU
    ♣J
    8
    -90
    -2
  • 3
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    V 1UT
    ♠A
    7
    -90
    -2
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    Ø 3RU
    ♣5
    8
    50
    2
  • 5
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    N 2SP
    2
    8
    110
    4
  • 6
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    Ø 2RU
    4
    8
    -90
    -2
3
Syd/ ØV
5
9864
ET2
EK982
DB72
B7532
76
65
64
KDT
KD943
DBT
 
EKT983
E
B85
743
 
Datum: 137
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    S 2SP
    7
    8
    110
    -1
  • 2
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    S 2SP
    7
    9
    140
    0
  • 3
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    S 2SP
    7
    8
    110
    -1
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    N 2HJ
    K
    7
    -50
    -5
  • 5
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 2SP
    7
    8
    110
    -1
  • 6
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    N 3UT
    ♣Q
    9
    400
    6
4
Vest/ Alle
KBT632
532
K73
7
D7
B6
B986
B8654
94
ET9874
5
EK93
 
E85
KD
EDT42
DT2
 
Datum: 585
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    11
    650
    2
  • 2
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    12
    680
    3
  • 3
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    N 4SP
    A
    11
    650
    2
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    N 4SP
    5
    11
    650
    2
  • 5
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    N 4SP
    A
    11
    650
    2
  • 6
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    N 3SP
    5
    12
    230
    -8
5
Nord/ NS
EKT53
76
D876
K7
862
KB83
KBT9
B5
D74
ED94
32
ED83
 
B9
T52
E54
T9642
 
Datum: -22
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 1SP
    3
    6
    -100
    -2
  • 2
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠J
    8
    50
    2
  • 3
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Ø 2UT
    ♠J
    9
    -150
    -4
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    V 3HJ
    ♠A
    7
    100
    3
  • 5
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 2HJ
    ♠A
    8
    -110
    -3
  • 6
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    N 1SP
    A
    7
    80
    3
6
Øst/ ØV
B7653
63
T43
T62
D98
EK9542
D92
5
KT4
D8
75
KD8743
 
E2
BT7
EKB86
EB9
 
Datum: -65
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    V 3HJ
    T
    10
    -170
    -3
  • 2
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    S 3RU
    A
    8
    -50
    1
  • 3
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    S 3RU
    A
    8
    -50
    1
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    S 2UT
    A
    7
    -50
    1
  • 5
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    V 2HJ
    T
    10
    -170
    -3
  • 6
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    V 4HJ
    T
    9
    100
    5
7
Syd/ Alle
EBT65
4
EK65432
98
KD86
DT8
D953
74
T532
B
EBT742
 
KD32
EB97
97
K86
 
Datum: 960
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 6SP
    J
    13
    1460
    11
  • 2
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    13
    710
    -6
  • 3
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    N 4SP
    T
    13
    710
    -6
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    N 6SP
    ♣A
    13
    1460
    11
  • 5
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 4SP
    ♣3
    13
    710
    -6
  • 6
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    N 4SP
    J
    13
    710
    -6
8
Vest/ -
K74
KD642
9
EB65
T62
T3
EB32
KT97
953
E875
DT754
3
 
EDB8
B9
K86
D842
 
Datum: 265
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    N 4SP
    ♣3
    11
    450
    5
  • 2
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    S 4SP
    A
    9
    -50
    -8
  • 3
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    S 3UT
    ♣7
    11
    460
    5
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    S 2UT
    ♣9
    6
    -100
    -9
  • 5
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 3UT
    ♣7
    9
    400
    4
  • 6
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    S 3UT
    ♣7
    10
    430
    5
9
Nord/ ØV
84
K9
KDT9
D9875
B75
B64
B643
EK4
32
ED8732
E8
T63
 
EKDT96
T5
752
B2
 
Datum: 45
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    9
    140
    3
  • 2
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    S 2SP
    J
    7
    -50
    -3
  • 3
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    8
    -50
    -3
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    S 2SP
    ♣A
    9
    140
    3
  • 5
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    8
    -50
    -3
  • 6
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    S 2SP
    ♣A
    9
    140
    3
10
Øst/ Alle
EB64
B832
BT96
5
KT92
D5
KD83
KD7
853
7
52
EBT8432
 
D7
EKT964
E74
96
 
Datum: 500
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Bridgepigerne
    Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
    Pildskadderne
    Jesper F. Lund - Claus Øgendahl
    Ø 5KL
    A
    10
    100
    -9
  • 2
    Hans og pigerne
    Ulla Rasmussen - Hans Bæk
    Team Middelfart
    Dennis Espersen - Gitte Sys Espersen
    S 5HJ
    ♣K
    11
    650
    4
  • 3
    Team Tønder
    Inge Dahlstrup Lund - Maria Jensen
    Stiktosset
    Thyge Petersen - Birte Mogensen
    Ø 5KL
    A
    8
    300
    -5
  • 4
    Pildskadderne
    Morten Sørensen - Søren Mathiesen
    Bridgepigerne
    Lone Madsen - Winnie Midtgaard
    S 4HJ
    ♣K
    11
    650
    4
  • 5
    Team Middelfart
    Inge Jensen - Lars Jensen
    Hans og pigerne
    Ellen Rasmussen - Randi Hansen
    S 4HJ
    ♣K
    11
    650
    4
  • 6
    Stiktosset
    Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
    Team Tønder
    Erna Hvedemose - Birthe Jakobsen
    S 4HJ
    3
    11
    650
    4