+
Turnering #82
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 9
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
17
Nord
/
-
♠
ET6
♥
K53
♦
8763
♣
BT4
♠
73
♥
EDB4
♦
B54
♣
ED75
♠
KB854
♥
T62
♦
EKT2
♣
6
♠
D92
♥
987
♦
D9
♣
K9832
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
3
3
2
3
5
hp:8
S
3
3
2
3
5
hp:7
Ø
10
10
11
10
8
hp:11
V
10
10
11
10
8
hp:14
Datum: -110
Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
4
6,6
83,0
M+ / M-
1
2,0/-2,0
60,0/40,0
M* / M-
1
0,3/-2,0
51,5/40,0
50
2
0,0
50,0
-400
4
-6,6
17,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K9753
♥
B9754
♦
T7
♣
T
♠
ED4
♥
D62
♦
E93
♣
EK43
♠
B86
♥
E3
♦
D642
♣
B872
♠
T2
♥
KT8
♦
KB85
♣
D965
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
5
6
7
5
4
hp:4
S
5
7
7
5
4
hp:9
Ø
8
6
6
8
9
hp:8
V
8
6
6
8
9
hp:19
Datum: 66
Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
9,9
99,5
100
4
4,4
72,0
M+ / M-
1
2,0/-2,0
60,0/40,0
M* / M-
1
0,3/-2,0
51,5/40,0
50
4
-4,4
28,0
-90
1
-9,9
0,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
61,0%
4,4
4
64,2%
51,2
1
23
Otto Dahl - Bo Lisbjerg
77,5%
11,0
1
60,6%
38,2
2
22
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Benny Marquart
60,0%
4,0
6
60,0%
35,8
3
9
John Møller Jepsen - Erik Brok
77,5%
11,0
1
58,5%
30,6
4
14
Anna Møller Hejlesen - Mikkel Møller Larsen
44,5%
-2,2
13
56,1%
21,8
5
21
Peter Qvist - Hanne Qvist
55,5%
2,2
9
54,3%
15,3
6
4
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Jesper Kampmann
44,5%
-2,2
13
53,4%
12,1
7
12
Jørgen Junge - Bitten Eg Pedersen
61,0%
4,4
4
52,0%
7,3
8
13
Charlotte Mohr - Britta Back
51,5%
0,6
12
51,0%
3,5
9
10
Karen Marie Sørensen - Jonna Maller
22,5%
-11,0
22
50,3%
0,9
10
17
Tove Pedersen - Helge Christensen
58,3%
3,3
7
49,8%
-0,7
11
11
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
40,0%
-4,0
18
49,7%
-1,0
12
2
Inger Trosbjerg - Birgitte Kirkeskov Jensen
77,5%
11,0
1
49,5%
-1,9
13
3
Jochen Völkner - Anne Marie Friis
41,8%
-3,3
16
48,2%
-6,5
14
8
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
39,0%
-4,4
20
46,1%
-14,2
15
15
Rolf Fardan - Marianne Nodal
41,8%
-3,3
16
45,9%
-14,7
16
5
Hans Ove Andersen - Steen Dahlstrøm
58,3%
3,3
7
45,6%
-15,8
17
20
Erling Pedersen - Ole Ringgaard
44,5%
-2,2
13
45,2%
-17,2
18
24
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
22,5%
-11,0
22
43,8%
-22,2
19
16
Benny Svendsen - Lis Svendsen
55,5%
2,2
9
42,9%
-25,5
20
6
Torben Ebbesen - Kirsten Simonsen
55,5%
2,2
9
42,6%
-26,5
21
19
Susanne Gydesen - Winni Simonsen
39,0%
-4,4
20
42,0%
-28,8
22
7
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,0
18
40,0%
-36,0
23
18
Henrik Falk - Jeppe Juhl
22,5%
-11,0
22
39,3%
-38,6
24