+
Turnering #82
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
96542
♥
83
♦
6
♣
D7543
♠
T73
♥
EKD72
♦
93
♣
EK8
♠
EKD
♥
B94
♦
EKB8
♣
962
♠
B8
♥
T65
♦
DT7542
♣
BT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
1
2
1
2
3
hp:2
S
1
2
1
2
3
hp:4
Ø
12
10
12
11
10
hp:18
V
12
10
12
11
10
hp:16
Datum: -1161
Par: -1440 6NT ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-1430
2
5,0
75,0
M* / M-
1
-1,6/-2,0
41,9/40,0
-1440
6
-3,0
35,0
100
2
-9,0
5,0
-1470
1
-10,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ET64
♥
K92
♦
KD8
♣
BT6
♠
2
♥
T753
♦
BT953
♣
E98
♠
B
♥
EDB4
♦
762
♣
KD532
♠
KD98753
♥
86
♦
E4
♣
74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
4
9
3
4
4
hp:13
S
4
9
3
4
4
hp:9
Ø
3
3
9
9
9
hp:13
V
3
3
9
9
9
hp:5
Datum: 478
Par: 140 3♠ NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
2
9,0
95,0
620
8
3,0
65,0
M* / M-
1
-1,6/-2,0
41,9/40,0
500
1
-6,0
20,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
14
Anna Møller Hejlesen - Mikkel Møller Larsen
97,5%
19,0
1
96,3%
37,0
1
1
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
80,0%
12,0
2
80,0%
24,0
2
22
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Benny Marquart
50,0%
0,0
8
71,3%
17,0
3
12
Jørgen Junge - Bitten Eg Pedersen
80,0%
12,0
2
63,8%
11,0
4
10
Karen Marie Sørensen - Jonna Maller
70,0%
8,0
6
61,3%
9,0
5
9
John Møller Jepsen - Erik Brok
50,0%
0,0
8
60,0%
8,0
6
23
Otto Dahl - Bo Lisbjerg
50,0%
0,0
8
58,8%
7,0
7
17
Tove Pedersen - Helge Christensen
30,0%
-8,0
18
53,8%
3,0
8
21
Peter Qvist - Hanne Qvist
50,0%
0,0
8
51,3%
1,0
9
4
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Jesper Kampmann
50,0%
0,0
8
48,8%
-1,0
10
20
Erling Pedersen - Ole Ringgaard
42,0%
-3,2
16
48,5%
-1,2
11
8
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
72,5%
9,0
5
47,5%
-2,0
12
18
Henrik Falk - Jeppe Juhl
50,0%
0,0
8
45,7%
-3,4
13
24
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
70,0%
8,0
6
45,0%
-4,0
14
6
Torben Ebbesen - Kirsten Simonsen
50,0%
0,0
8
45,0%
-4,0
14
19
Susanne Gydesen - Winni Simonsen
27,5%
-9,0
20
43,8%
-5,0
16
11
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
80,0%
12,0
2
42,5%
-6,0
17
7
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,0
17
40,0%
-8,0
18
15
Rolf Fardan - Marianne Nodal
20,0%
-12,0
21
33,8%
-13,0
19
5
Hans Ove Andersen - Steen Dahlstrøm
20,0%
-12,0
21
32,5%
-14,0
20
2
Inger Trosbjerg - Birgitte Kirkeskov Jensen
30,0%
-8,0
18
31,3%
-15,0
21
3
Jochen Völkner - Anne Marie Friis
50,0%
0,0
8
28,8%
-17,0
22
13
Charlotte Mohr - Britta Back
2,5%
-19,0
24
27,5%
-18,0
23
16
Benny Svendsen - Lis Svendsen
20,0%
-12,0
21
25,0%
-20,0
24