+
Turnering #82
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 6
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E65
♥
ED2
♦
KB832
♣
83
♠
KBT4
♥
KT
♦
E975
♣
KDB
♠
973
♥
B84
♦
DT
♣
97652
♠
D82
♥
97653
♦
64
♣
ET4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
5
6
8
7
5
hp:14
S
6
7
9
7
5
hp:6
Ø
6
5
4
6
6
hp:3
V
6
5
4
6
8
hp:17
Datum: -61
Par: 140 3
♥
S
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
9,9
99,5
50
1
7,7
88,5
M* / M-
1
1,4/-2,0
56,7/40,0
-90
6
0,0
50,0
M- / M+
1
-2,0/2,0
40,0/60,0
-110
1
-7,7
11,5
-120
1
-9,9
0,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
D76
♥
B9762
♦
84
♣
762
♠
EK
♥
ED3
♦
EKDB532
♣
B
♠
543
♥
K5
♦
T76
♣
E9543
♠
BT982
♥
T84
♦
9
♣
KDT8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
0
5
4
0
3
hp:3
S
0
5
4
0
3
hp:6
Ø
13
7
8
13
10
hp:7
V
13
7
8
13
10
hp:24
Datum: -1196
Par: -1520 7NT ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-520
1
9,9
99,5
-940
2
6,6
83,0
-1020
2
2,2
61,0
M* / M-
1
1,4/-2,0
56,7/40,0
-1440
1
-1,1
44,5
M- / M+
1
-2,0/2,0
40,0/60,0
-1520
4
-6,6
17,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
23
Otto Dahl - Bo Lisbjerg
56,7%
2,7
11
66,7%
40,0
1
14
Anna Møller Hejlesen - Mikkel Møller Larsen
74,8%
9,9
2
66,6%
39,9
2
22
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Benny Marquart
33,5%
-6,6
17
63,6%
32,6
3
1
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
14,3%
-14,3
24
59,2%
22,2
4
15
Rolf Fardan - Marianne Nodal
66,5%
6,6
5
57,6%
18,2
5
12
Jørgen Junge - Bitten Eg Pedersen
25,3%
-9,9
22
56,0%
14,3
6
9
John Møller Jepsen - Erik Brok
33,5%
-6,6
17
52,8%
6,8
7
10
Karen Marie Sørensen - Jonna Maller
33,5%
-6,6
17
52,3%
5,6
8
21
Peter Qvist - Hanne Qvist
25,3%
-9,9
22
51,0%
2,5
9
17
Tove Pedersen - Helge Christensen
58,3%
3,3
10
50,8%
1,9
10
13
Charlotte Mohr - Britta Back
85,8%
14,3
1
50,3%
0,6
11
2
Inger Trosbjerg - Birgitte Kirkeskov Jensen
74,8%
9,9
2
50,1%
0,2
12
11
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
40,0%
-4,0
15
50,0%
0,0
13
8
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
66,5%
6,6
5
48,1%
-4,6
14
20
Erling Pedersen - Ole Ringgaard
33,5%
-6,6
17
47,5%
-5,9
15
4
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Jesper Kampmann
66,5%
6,6
5
47,0%
-7,1
16
5
Hans Ove Andersen - Steen Dahlstrøm
66,5%
6,6
5
46,2%
-9,1
17
24
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
72,0%
8,8
4
44,3%
-13,6
18
3
Jochen Völkner - Anne Marie Friis
60,0%
4,0
9
40,5%
-22,9
19
19
Susanne Gydesen - Winni Simonsen
44,5%
-2,2
13
40,2%
-23,6
20
7
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,0
15
40,0%
-24,0
21
6
Torben Ebbesen - Kirsten Simonsen
28,0%
-8,8
21
36,5%
-32,4
22
18
Henrik Falk - Jeppe Juhl
41,8%
-3,3
14
36,5%
-32,4
23
16
Benny Svendsen - Lis Svendsen
55,5%
2,2
12
36,2%
-33,1
24