+
Turnering #82
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DBT76
♥
D96
♦
D8
♣
B62
♠
532
♥
B85
♦
74
♣
EDT98
♠
K84
♥
T
♦
ET9632
♣
K74
♠
E9
♥
EK7432
♦
KB5
♣
53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
8
10
5
5
hp:8
S
7
8
10
5
5
hp:15
Ø
5
5
3
8
8
hp:10
V
5
5
1
8
7
hp:7
Datum: 245
Par: 420 4
♥
NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
4
7,0
85,0
230
2
-1,0
45,0
M* / M-
1
-1,7/-2,0
41,5/40,0
170
3
-4,0
30,0
140
1
-8,0
10,0
-100
1
-10,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB2
♥
43
♦
KB864
♣
842
♠
DT7
♥
EB762
♦
E753
♣
7
♠
E96
♥
85
♦
D92
♣
DT965
♠
8543
♥
KDT9
♦
T
♣
EKB3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
7
6
6
7
hp:8
S
7
7
6
6
7
hp:13
Ø
6
5
7
6
6
hp:8
V
6
6
7
7
6
hp:11
Datum: 39
Par: 90 1NT NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
10,0
100,0
150
1
8,0
90,0
120
1
6,0
80,0
100
1
4,0
70,0
50
3
0,0
50,0
M* / M-
1
-1,7/-2,0
41,5/40,0
-90
1
-4,0
30,0
-100
3
-8,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
14
Anna Møller Hejlesen - Mikkel Møller Larsen
95,0%
18,0
1
95,0%
18,0
1
22
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Benny Marquart
92,5%
17,0
2
92,5%
17,0
2
1
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
80,0%
12,0
3
80,0%
12,0
3
17
Tove Pedersen - Helge Christensen
77,5%
11,0
4
77,5%
11,0
4
9
John Møller Jepsen - Erik Brok
70,0%
8,0
5
70,0%
8,0
5
23
Otto Dahl - Bo Lisbjerg
67,5%
7,0
6
67,5%
7,0
6
19
Susanne Gydesen - Winni Simonsen
60,0%
4,0
7
60,0%
4,0
7
20
Erling Pedersen - Ole Ringgaard
55,0%
2,0
8
55,0%
2,0
8
13
Charlotte Mohr - Britta Back
52,5%
1,0
9
52,5%
1,0
9
21
Peter Qvist - Hanne Qvist
52,5%
1,0
9
52,5%
1,0
9
10
Karen Marie Sørensen - Jonna Maller
52,5%
1,0
9
52,5%
1,0
9
15
Rolf Fardan - Marianne Nodal
47,5%
-1,0
12
47,5%
-1,0
12
4
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Jesper Kampmann
47,5%
-1,0
12
47,5%
-1,0
12
12
Jørgen Junge - Bitten Eg Pedersen
47,5%
-1,0
12
47,5%
-1,0
12
5
Hans Ove Andersen - Steen Dahlstrøm
45,0%
-2,0
15
45,0%
-2,0
15
18
Henrik Falk - Jeppe Juhl
41,5%
-3,4
16
41,5%
-3,4
16
6
Torben Ebbesen - Kirsten Simonsen
40,0%
-4,0
17
40,0%
-4,0
17
7
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,0
17
40,0%
-4,0
17
2
Inger Trosbjerg - Birgitte Kirkeskov Jensen
32,5%
-7,0
19
32,5%
-7,0
19
16
Benny Svendsen - Lis Svendsen
30,0%
-8,0
20
30,0%
-8,0
20
8
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
22,5%
-11,0
21
22,5%
-11,0
21
24
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
20,0%
-12,0
22
20,0%
-12,0
22
3
Jochen Völkner - Anne Marie Friis
7,5%
-17,0
23
7,5%
-17,0
23
11
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
5,0%
-18,0
24
5,0%
-18,0
24