+
Turnering #82
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 8
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KD4
♥
T
♦
KD542
♣
DB93
♠
BT7
♥
EKB874
♦
986
♣
K
♠
E9852
♥
D9
♦
3
♣
ET864
♠
63
♥
6532
♦
EBT7
♣
752
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
4
2
2
8
5
hp:13
S
4
2
2
8
5
hp:5
Ø
8
10
11
5
7
hp:10
V
8
10
11
5
7
hp:12
Datum: -271
Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
10,0
100,0
-140
1
8,0
90,0
-170
2
5,0
75,0
-200
3
0,0
50,0
M- / M*
1
-2,0/1,5
40,0/57,5
-450
4
-7,0
15,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
7542
♥
E9
♦
ED63
♣
ET6
♠
KD6
♥
D862
♦
B42
♣
974
♠
EBT83
♥
KB543
♦
T
♣
52
♠
9
♥
T7
♦
K9875
♣
KDB83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
4
4
12
11
hp:14
S
8
4
4
12
11
hp:9
Ø
2
8
8
1
1
hp:9
V
2
8
8
1
1
hp:8
Datum: 296
Par: 920 6
♦
NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
10,0
100,0
420
2
7,0
85,0
400
2
3,0
65,0
200
2
-1,0
45,0
M- / M*
1
-2,0/1,5
40,0/57,5
170
2
-5,0
25,0
130
1
-8,0
10,0
100
1
-10,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
67,5%
7,0
7
64,6%
46,8
1
22
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Benny Marquart
42,5%
-3,0
13
59,9%
31,8
2
23
Otto Dahl - Bo Lisbjerg
12,5%
-15,0
23
58,5%
27,2
3
14
Anna Møller Hejlesen - Mikkel Møller Larsen
7,5%
-17,0
24
57,5%
24,0
4
9
John Møller Jepsen - Erik Brok
87,5%
15,0
2
56,1%
19,6
5
4
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Jesper Kampmann
92,5%
17,0
1
54,5%
14,3
6
21
Peter Qvist - Hanne Qvist
60,0%
4,0
9
54,1%
13,1
7
10
Karen Marie Sørensen - Jonna Maller
57,5%
3,0
10
53,7%
11,9
8
11
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
57,5%
3,0
10
50,9%
3,0
9
13
Charlotte Mohr - Britta Back
75,0%
10,0
5
50,9%
2,9
10
12
Jørgen Junge - Bitten Eg Pedersen
32,5%
-7,0
17
50,9%
2,9
10
3
Jochen Völkner - Anne Marie Friis
80,0%
12,0
3
49,0%
-3,2
12
17
Tove Pedersen - Helge Christensen
32,5%
-7,0
17
48,8%
-4,0
13
8
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
42,5%
-3,0
13
46,9%
-9,8
14
24
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
57,5%
3,0
10
46,5%
-11,2
15
15
Rolf Fardan - Marianne Nodal
20,0%
-12,0
21
46,4%
-11,4
16
2
Inger Trosbjerg - Birgitte Kirkeskov Jensen
20,0%
-12,0
21
46,0%
-12,9
17
20
Erling Pedersen - Ole Ringgaard
30,0%
-8,0
19
45,3%
-15,0
18
5
Hans Ove Andersen - Steen Dahlstrøm
25,0%
-10,0
20
44,0%
-19,1
19
19
Susanne Gydesen - Winni Simonsen
70,0%
8,0
6
42,4%
-24,4
20
18
Henrik Falk - Jeppe Juhl
40,0%
-4,0
15
41,4%
-27,6
21
16
Benny Svendsen - Lis Svendsen
80,0%
12,0
3
41,3%
-27,7
22
6
Torben Ebbesen - Kirsten Simonsen
67,5%
7,0
7
41,0%
-28,7
23
7
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,0
15
40,0%
-32,0
24