+
Turnering #82
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Bronze 13 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2022
Tid: kl. 14:30 - kl. 18:30
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KB654
♥
DBT73
♦
T
♣
76
♠
T72
♥
E5
♦
KB875
♣
E93
♠
♥
984
♦
E942
♣
KDBT54
♠
ED983
♥
K62
♦
D63
♣
82
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
1
9
6
0
1
hp:7
S
1
9
6
0
1
hp:11
Ø
8
4
6
13
12
hp:10
V
8
4
6
13
12
hp:12
Datum: -567
Par: -1100 7♠X NS-4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
9,9
99,5
-300
1
7,7
88,5
-600
2
4,4
72,0
-620
2
0,0
50,0
M* / M-
1
-1,5/-2,0
42,4/40,0
M- / M+
1
-2,0/2,0
40,0/60,0
-640
2
-4,4
28,0
-750
1
-7,7
11,5
-800
1
-9,9
0,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DB6
♥
K7542
♦
ED3
♣
ED
♠
9743
♥
E
♦
T
♣
KBT8432
♠
ET82
♥
DBT8
♦
KB86
♣
5
♠
K5
♥
963
♦
97542
♣
976
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
6
4
7
8
5
hp:18
S
6
4
7
8
5
hp:3
Ø
6
8
6
5
8
hp:11
V
6
8
6
5
8
hp:8
Datum: -35
Par: -100 3
♦
X NS-1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
9,9
99,5
110
1
7,7
88,5
50
1
5,5
77,5
-50
2
2,2
61,0
M* / M-
1
-1,5/-2,0
42,4/40,0
M- / M+
1
-2,0/2,0
40,0/60,0
-100
3
-3,3
33,5
-110
1
-7,7
11,5
-500
1
-9,9
0,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
22
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Benny Marquart
83,0%
13,2
1
72,0%
35,2
1
1
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
63,8%
5,5
6
70,3%
32,5
2
14
Anna Møller Hejlesen - Mikkel Møller Larsen
66,5%
6,6
4
66,0%
25,6
3
12
Jørgen Junge - Bitten Eg Pedersen
50,0%
0,0
11
63,8%
22,0
4
23
Otto Dahl - Bo Lisbjerg
74,8%
9,9
3
63,7%
21,9
5
21
Peter Qvist - Hanne Qvist
66,5%
6,6
4
59,1%
14,6
6
10
Karen Marie Sørensen - Jonna Maller
33,5%
-6,6
20
59,0%
14,4
7
11
Peder Linder - Matti Lepisto
40,0%
-4,0
17
55,0%
8,0
8
15
Rolf Fardan - Marianne Nodal
52,8%
1,1
10
53,8%
6,1
9
9
John Møller Jepsen - Erik Brok
36,3%
-5,5
19
52,2%
3,5
10
20
Erling Pedersen - Ole Ringgaard
60,0%
4,0
7
51,1%
1,8
11
4
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Jesper Kampmann
55,5%
2,2
8
47,6%
-3,8
12
6
Torben Ebbesen - Kirsten Simonsen
17,0%
-13,2
24
44,9%
-8,2
13
24
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
44,5%
-2,2
14
44,3%
-9,2
14
2
Inger Trosbjerg - Birgitte Kirkeskov Jensen
80,3%
12,1
2
42,6%
-11,9
15
17
Tove Pedersen - Helge Christensen
33,5%
-6,6
20
40,9%
-14,6
16
13
Charlotte Mohr - Britta Back
55,5%
2,2
8
40,8%
-14,8
17
7
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,0
17
40,0%
-16,0
18
19
Susanne Gydesen - Winni Simonsen
50,0%
0,0
11
39,4%
-17,0
19
3
Jochen Völkner - Anne Marie Friis
42,4%
-3,0
16
39,4%
-17,0
20
8
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
19,8%
-12,1
23
36,8%
-21,1
21
16
Benny Svendsen - Lis Svendsen
47,3%
-1,1
13
36,2%
-22,1
22
18
Henrik Falk - Jeppe Juhl
44,5%
-2,2
14
35,2%
-23,6
23
5
Hans Ove Andersen - Steen Dahlstrøm
25,3%
-9,9
22
31,9%
-28,9
24