+
Turnering #75
Butlerturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 4
Butlerturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 04-12-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E5
♥
B943
♦
EDBT62
♣
3
♠
BT86
♥
T5
♦
93
♣
KDT62
♠
D93
♥
E72
♦
K87
♣
E987
♠
K742
♥
KD86
♦
54
♣
B54
Datum: 300
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
4
2,0
170
1
-5,0
-50
1
-9,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B764
♥
♦
D4
♣
EDT8652
♠
T8
♥
T973
♦
765
♣
B973
♠
KD52
♥
B8542
♦
9832
♣
♠
E93
♥
EKD6
♦
EKBT
♣
K4
Datum: 1283
NS
Frek
imp NS
2220
1
14,0
1470
2
7,0
1100
1
-3,0
720
2
-10,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
654
♥
EKDT9543
♦
2
♣
8
♠
82
♥
2
♦
DB8654
♣
KT42
♠
EDB97
♥
B6
♦
KT7
♣
EB9
♠
KT3
♥
87
♦
E93
♣
D7653
Datum: 393
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
1
5,0
620
3
4,0
50
1
-10,0
-200
1
-12,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EKBT3
♥
EK76
♦
KB
♣
64
♠
D975
♥
9
♦
ED92
♣
EB87
♠
8642
♥
DT85
♦
876
♣
95
♠
♥
B432
♦
T543
♣
KDT32
Datum: 78
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
1
9,0
140
1
3,0
110
1
2,0
-50
2
-3,0
-100
1
-4,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E9
♥
9
♦
T9642
♣
KT753
♠
DB873
♥
KT76432
♦
♣
B
♠
K54
♥
EB8
♦
E73
♣
D862
♠
T62
♥
D5
♦
KDB85
♣
E94
Datum: -665
NS
Frek
imp NS
-650
3
1,0
-680
3
-1,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EKDT8
♥
52
♦
EKT
♣
B98
♠
942
♥
KD3
♦
976
♣
D532
♠
B75
♥
9864
♦
DB2
♣
T74
♠
63
♥
EBT7
♦
8543
♣
EK6
Datum: 390
NS
Frek
imp NS
460
1
1,0
420
1
0,0
430
3
0,0
170
1
-6,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
12
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
-15,0 imp
10
94,0 imp
1
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
1,0 imp
6
70,0 imp
2
5
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
11,0 imp
4
43,0 imp
3
7
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
23,0 imp
1
34,0 imp
4
6
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
-7,0 imp
8
17,0 imp
5
9
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
-20,0 imp
11
3,0 imp
6
10
Kirsten Bærendsen - Flemming Krogh (S)
15,0 imp
3
3,0 imp
6
11
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
-11,0 imp
9
-18,0 imp
8
8
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
20,0 imp
2
-39,0 imp
9
4
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
-23,0 imp
12
-61,0 imp
10
3
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
-1,0 imp
7
-68,0 imp
11
2
Helle Wanscher - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
7,0 imp
5
-78,0 imp
12