+
Turnering #75
Butlerturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 6
Butlerturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 27-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B4
♥
T4
♦
E5
♣
KT87532
♠
K32
♥
632
♦
T83
♣
EB64
♠
65
♥
EKB97
♦
KB962
♣
D
♠
EDT987
♥
D85
♦
D74
♣
9
Datum: -22
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
6,0
140
1
4,0
100
1
3,0
-170
1
-4,0
-200
2
-5,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
DB75
♥
K8532
♦
ET9
♣
4
♠
E93
♥
DBT7
♦
842
♣
863
♠
T64
♥
94
♦
KDB75
♣
EB9
♠
K82
♥
E6
♦
63
♣
KDT752
Datum: -25
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
5,0
100
1
4,0
-100
4
-2,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
K98542
♥
EKD94
♦
♣
42
♠
6
♥
873
♦
DB98542
♣
K7
♠
D7
♥
B6
♦
KT73
♣
EBT63
♠
EBT3
♥
T52
♦
E6
♣
D985
Datum: 650
NS
Frek
imp NS
680
5
1,0
500
1
-4,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K4
♥
EKT2
♦
DB65
♣
KB5
♠
B9865
♥
D85
♦
KT7
♣
E9
♠
DT
♥
B9743
♦
E982
♣
43
♠
E732
♥
6
♦
43
♣
DT8762
Datum: 158
NS
Frek
imp NS
180
3
1,0
150
1
0,0
130
2
-1,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
ED83
♥
5
♦
EKT7
♣
K832
♠
KB97
♥
632
♦
B42
♣
T74
♠
T54
♥
EKDT
♦
D95
♣
DB9
♠
62
♥
B9874
♦
863
♣
E65
Datum: 122
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
2
1,0
120
2
0,0
90
1
-1,0
100
1
-1,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
12
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
1,0 imp
6
98,0 imp
1
5
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
3,0 imp
5
51,0 imp
2
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
5,0 imp
3
21,0 imp
3
9
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
-5,0 imp
9
16,0 imp
4
6
Hans Peter Aarslev - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen (S)
-1,0 imp
7
15,0 imp
5
7
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
-5,0 imp
9
15,0 imp
5
10
Kirsten Bærendsen - Flemming Krogh (S)
6,0 imp
1
8,0 imp
7
11
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
6,0 imp
1
-20,0 imp
8
4
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
-3,0 imp
8
-32,0 imp
9
3
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
-6,0 imp
11
-47,0 imp
10
8
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
-6,0 imp
11
-61,0 imp
11
2
Helle Wanscher - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
5,0 imp
3
-64,0 imp
12