+
Turnering #75
Butlerturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 2
Butlerturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 27-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B9842
♥
EB4
♦
D86
♣
B5
♠
K6
♥
K95
♦
EBT72
♣
K42
♠
DT53
♥
8762
♦
94
♣
D83
♠
E7
♥
DT3
♦
K53
♣
ET976
Datum: 107
NS
Frek
imp NS
180
2
2,0
100
1
0,0
110
1
0,0
120
1
0,0
-50
1
-4,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B8
♥
63
♦
EKDBT73
♣
98
♠
DT742
♥
K9872
♦
5
♣
KT
♠
EK5
♥
ET4
♦
964
♣
E752
♠
963
♥
DB5
♦
82
♣
DB643
Datum: -345
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
1
5,0
-200
1
4,0
-300
3
2,0
-800
1
-10,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K63
♥
D7643
♦
E7
♣
T75
♠
T875
♥
985
♦
DT5
♣
ED8
♠
EB4
♥
EKT2
♦
K32
♣
K62
♠
D92
♥
B
♦
B9864
♣
B943
Datum: -205
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
7,0
50
1
6,0
-150
1
2,0
-400
2
-5,0
-430
1
-6,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K4
♥
EKT742
♦
B863
♣
7
♠
EB9765
♥
B83
♦
42
♣
EB
♠
DT83
♥
96
♦
D7
♣
KT532
♠
2
♥
D5
♦
EKT95
♣
D9864
Datum: 350
NS
Frek
imp NS
480
1
4,0
450
2
3,0
400
1
2,0
170
1
-5,0
150
1
-5,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E54
♥
BT2
♦
D42
♣
B853
♠
DT3
♥
E94
♦
B983
♣
ED4
♠
K9762
♥
D83
♦
ET765
♣
♠
B8
♥
K765
♦
K
♣
KT9762
Datum: -173
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
7,0
-110
1
2,0
-130
2
1,0
-150
1
1,0
-620
1
-10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
12
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
9,0 imp
1
88,0 imp
1
5
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
2,0 imp
5
32,0 imp
2
9
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
-2,0 imp
7
10,0 imp
3
7
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
-2,0 imp
7
7,0 imp
4
10
Kirsten Bærendsen - Flemming Krogh (S)
2,0 imp
5
2,0 imp
5
11
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
4,0 imp
3
-6,0 imp
6
8
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
7,0 imp
2
-9,0 imp
7
3
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
-7,0 imp
11
-11,0 imp
8
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
-4,0 imp
9
-12,0 imp
9
4
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
-4,0 imp
9
-32,0 imp
10
6
Hans Peter Aarslev - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen (S)
4,0 imp
3
-32,0 imp
10
2
Helle Wanscher - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
-9,0 imp
12
-37,0 imp
12