+
Turnering #75
Butlerturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 1
Butlerturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 27-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T92
♥
EKD9
♦
B95
♣
D73
♠
ED3
♥
T52
♦
72
♣
EK985
♠
KB74
♥
♦
EDT6
♣
BT642
♠
865
♥
B87643
♦
K843
♣
Datum: -262
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
8,0
50
1
7,0
-420
1
-4,0
-400
2
-4,0
-500
1
-6,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DB953
♥
EDT8
♦
E86
♣
3
♠
T7
♥
K74
♦
DT93
♣
KT84
♠
EK62
♥
B52
♦
72
♣
ED96
♠
84
♥
963
♦
KB54
♣
B752
Datum: -5
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
4
2,0
-120
1
-3,0
-110
1
-3,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KDB7
♥
EK92
♦
E
♣
KB54
♠
ET843
♥
T
♦
B9
♣
E9632
♠
652
♥
D8754
♦
DT54
♣
D
♠
9
♥
B63
♦
K87632
♣
T87
Datum: 25
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
1
9,0
110
1
3,0
90
1
2,0
-50
1
-2,0
-100
1
-4,0
-300
1
-8,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EKDBT4
♥
B
♦
T
♣
BT754
♠
63
♥
7
♦
E9865
♣
KD983
♠
975
♥
E9643
♦
KB3
♣
62
♠
82
♥
KDT852
♦
D742
♣
E
Datum: -77
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
6,0
-100
4
-1,0
-200
1
-3,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E
♥
E52
♦
K
♣
EDB97652
♠
K9873
♥
D763
♦
D87
♣
8
♠
B6
♥
KBT9
♦
EBT95
♣
43
♠
DT542
♥
84
♦
6432
♣
KT
Datum: 33
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
2
3,0
100
2
2,0
-100
1
-4,0
-200
1
-6,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
12
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
1,0 imp
4
79,0 imp
1
5
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
0,0 imp
5
30,0 imp
2
9
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
0,0 imp
5
12,0 imp
3
7
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
-3,0 imp
10
9,0 imp
4
10
Kirsten Bærendsen - Flemming Krogh (S)
11,0 imp
1
0,0 imp
5
3
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
0,0 imp
5
-4,0 imp
6
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
-1,0 imp
9
-8,0 imp
7
11
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
-11,0 imp
11
-10,0 imp
8
8
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
11,0 imp
1
-16,0 imp
9
4
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
-11,0 imp
11
-28,0 imp
10
2
Helle Wanscher - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
3,0 imp
3
-28,0 imp
10
6
Hans Peter Aarslev - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen (S)
0,0 imp
5
-36,0 imp
12