+
Turnering #75
Butlerturnering, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 6
Butlerturnering, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 13-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EK754
♥
5432
♦
4
♣
DT7
♠
T963
♥
B
♦
K72
♣
EKB62
♠
82
♥
KDT976
♦
T95
♣
43
♠
DB
♥
E8
♦
EDB863
♣
985
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
5,0
110
1
3,0
90
1
3,0
-100
2
-3,0
-200
1
-5,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
K8654
♥
74
♦
97
♣
8632
♠
DT
♥
ET5
♦
BT6
♣
ET975
♠
9732
♥
KD98632
♦
♣
D4
♠
EB
♥
B
♦
EKD85432
♣
KB
Datum: -15
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
2
9,0
50
1
2,0
-50
1
-1,0
-300
1
-7,0
-590
1
-11,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
D53
♥
8
♦
T9873
♣
D985
♠
T862
♥
T94
♦
KB642
♣
2
♠
EB94
♥
K63
♦
E5
♣
EKB7
♠
K7
♥
EDB752
♦
D
♣
T643
Datum: -125
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
6,0
50
1
5,0
-200
1
-2,0
-400
2
-7,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K76
♥
BT8
♦
2
♣
KDB953
♠
D52
♥
D95
♦
D4
♣
ET742
♠
ET9843
♥
E632
♦
KB
♣
8
♠
B
♥
K74
♦
ET987653
♣
6
Datum: -248
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
10,0
100
2
8,0
-650
1
-9,0
-620
2
-9,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
EKB5
♥
♦
EKDB
♣
ET643
♠
9864
♥
T654
♦
975
♣
D5
♠
3
♥
KD9832
♦
T832
♣
K9
♠
DT72
♥
EB7
♦
64
♣
B872
Datum: 352
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
2
3,0
420
3
2,0
-50
1
-9,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
12
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
24,0 imp
2
53,0 imp
1
3
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
1,0 imp
6
24,0 imp
2
1
Karl Emil Serup - Lone Trøst Pedersen
8,0 imp
4
18,0 imp
3
10
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
10,0 imp
3
17,0 imp
4
4
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
25,0 imp
1
13,0 imp
5
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
-24,0 imp
11
-3,0 imp
6
2
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
6,0 imp
5
-6,0 imp
7
7
Helle Wanscher - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
-8,0 imp
9
-6,0 imp
7
8
Bente Schimmelmann - Vibeke Dullum
-10,0 imp
10
-19,0 imp
9
5
Helle Barett Ryø - Dorthe Høg Geday
-25,0 imp
12
-20,0 imp
10
11
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
-1,0 imp
7
-33,0 imp
11
9
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
-6,0 imp
8
-38,0 imp
12