+
Turnering #122
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
Sektion 3
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 9
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 21-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ED84
♥
EDT2
♦
KD4
♣
K2
♠
BT2
♥
9875
♦
T763
♣
D8
♠
963
♥
643
♦
E982
♣
ET6
♠
K75
♥
KB
♦
B5
♣
B97543
Datum: 445
NS
Frek
imp NS
460
3
1,0
430
3
-1,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK96
♥
B
♦
EB872
♣
K97
♠
BT87
♥
EK42
♦
K6
♣
B53
♠
♥
875
♦
DT954
♣
DT642
♠
D5432
♥
DT963
♦
3
♣
E8
Datum: 387
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
3
6,0
200
1
-5,0
170
1
-6,0
90
1
-7,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EB
♥
DT32
♦
B6432
♣
63
♠
D963
♥
7
♦
DT98
♣
KB84
♠
KT2
♥
EK9854
♦
E7
♣
T2
♠
8754
♥
B6
♦
K5
♣
ED975
Datum: -90
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
5,0
-110
2
-1,0
-140
3
-2,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KD6
♥
2
♦
K952
♣
DB942
♠
T953
♥
T76
♦
BT4
♣
K75
♠
EB842
♥
KB54
♦
D863
♣
♠
7
♥
ED983
♦
E7
♣
ET863
Datum: 190
NS
Frek
imp NS
630
1
10,0
200
1
0,0
150
2
-1,0
110
1
-2,0
-100
1
-7,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EKT8
♥
D6
♦
96
♣
ED832
♠
DB6
♥
B752
♦
D3
♣
BT97
♠
7
♥
ET983
♦
ET875
♣
65
♠
95432
♥
K4
♦
KB42
♣
K4
Datum: 103
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
1
11,0
170
2
2,0
-100
2
-5,0
-140
1
-6,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D9
♥
EKD4
♦
K93
♣
K983
♠
KT87
♥
T93
♦
EB2
♣
E65
♠
3
♥
B52
♦
DT7654
♣
B72
♠
EB6542
♥
876
♦
8
♣
DT4
Datum: 63
NS
Frek
imp NS
430
1
9,0
150
1
3,0
-50
4
-3,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB9
♥
E85
♦
T6
♣
DB832
♠
7
♥
D42
♦
87432
♣
E965
♠
E52
♥
KT96
♦
EK95
♣
T4
♠
KT8643
♥
B73
♦
DB
♣
K7
Datum: -72
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
5,0
0
1
2,0
-100
1
-1,0
-130
1
-2,0
-150
2
-2,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Helen Olesen - Poul Riise (S)
11,0 imp
2
40,2 imp
1
3
Kirsten Beich Frandsen - Peter Cordes
8,0 imp
5
35,9 imp
2
4
Agnete Rasmussen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
-8,0 imp
8
35,4 imp
3
11
Tommy Andersen - Vidar Pedersen
11,0 imp
2
34,2 imp
4
9
Jan Caspersen - John Krath
-12,0 imp
12
29,8 imp
5
12
Frederik Nielsen - Brian Nielsen
12,0 imp
1
28,0 imp
6
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9,0 imp
4
19,3 imp
7
7
Winnie Sørensen - Ole Kristensen
-11,0 imp
10
15,4 imp
8
8
Annelise Ravn - Karen Melson
-11,0 imp
10
11,5 imp
9
2
Lena Hørgren (S) - Jette Ejlskov Hust (S)
0,0 imp
6
-27,8 imp
10
5
Mads Mark - Anamarija Sørensen
0,0 imp
6
-74,2 imp
11
6
Harry Aamann - Jens Waaben
-9,0 imp
9
-147,6 imp
12