+
Turnering #122
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
Sektion 3
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
75
♥
B632
♦
72
♣
KB742
♠
864
♥
ED985
♦
EKT
♣
DT
♠
DBT2
♥
4
♦
B98543
♣
E9
♠
EK93
♥
KT7
♦
D6
♣
8653
Datum: -93
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
5,0
-130
2
-1,0
-110
1
-1,0
-150
1
-2,0
-140
1
-2,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B976
♥
K42
♦
T2
♣
B984
♠
T42
♥
ED
♦
ED76
♣
K763
♠
KD85
♥
B86
♦
983
♣
D52
♠
E3
♥
T9753
♦
KB54
♣
ET
Datum: 12
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
5,0
100
1
3,0
80
1
2,0
-110
2
-3,0
-90
1
-3,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EKB3
♥
843
♦
KD753
♣
8
♠
D965
♥
DT
♦
ET6
♣
T532
♠
74
♥
E97652
♦
84
♣
KB6
♠
T82
♥
KB
♦
B92
♣
ED974
Datum: 192
NS
Frek
imp NS
460
1
7,0
170
1
-1,0
150
1
-1,0
110
1
-2,0
130
2
-2,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K6532
♥
74
♦
T742
♣
B3
♠
ED8
♥
EKT
♦
KDB8
♣
EK5
♠
T
♥
B865
♦
E9653
♣
T84
♠
B974
♥
D932
♦
♣
D9762
Datum: -532
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
12,0
-620
1
-3,0
-630
1
-3,0
-660
1
-4,0
-690
2
-4,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T
♥
EK863
♦
D86
♣
BT93
♠
KD954
♥
B5
♦
EB9
♣
E75
♠
EB2
♥
42
♦
T75432
♣
K4
♠
8763
♥
DT97
♦
K
♣
D862
Datum: -93
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
6,0
100
2
5,0
-140
2
-2,0
-620
1
-11,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EKD92
♥
ET4
♦
♣
K9873
♠
B4
♥
DB85
♦
KDT962
♣
5
♠
T3
♥
K9732
♦
85
♣
ED62
♠
8765
♥
6
♦
EB743
♣
BT4
Datum: 352
NS
Frek
imp NS
690
1
8,0
450
3
3,0
170
1
-5,0
-100
1
-10,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
53
♥
D43
♦
E953
♣
E852
♠
87
♥
98765
♦
T4
♣
T976
♠
EB42
♥
EK
♦
B72
♣
KDB4
♠
KDT96
♥
BT2
♦
KD86
♣
3
Datum: 52
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
2,0
130
1
2,0
80
1
1,0
50
2
0,0
-100
1
-4,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Kirsten Beich Frandsen - Peter Cordes
10,0 imp
2
53,4 imp
1
10
Helen Olesen - John Hjeresen
-11,0 imp
12
35,2 imp
2
9
Jan Caspersen - John Krath
11,0 imp
1
14,0 imp
3
2
Lena Hørgren (S) - Jette Ejlskov Hust (S)
5,0 imp
5
11,0 imp
4
11
Tommy Andersen - Vidar Pedersen
0,0 imp
6
8,4 imp
5
4
Agnete Rasmussen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
8,0 imp
4
5,6 imp
6
7
Anette Genefke (S) - Ole Kristensen
-10,0 imp
10
-2,6 imp
7
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
10,0 imp
2
-7,4 imp
8
8
Annelise Ravn - Karen Melson
0,0 imp
6
-13,4 imp
9
12
Frederik Nielsen - Brian Nielsen
-8,0 imp
9
-18,0 imp
10
5
Mads Mark - Anamarija Sørensen
-10,0 imp
10
-33,2 imp
11
6
Harry Aamann - Jens Waaben
-5,0 imp
8
-53,0 imp
12