+
Turnering #122
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
Sektion 3
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 14-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ED93
♥
T7
♦
ET64
♣
B98
♠
2
♥
K632
♦
8
♣
EKDT432
♠
B764
♥
94
♦
K97532
♣
5
♠
KT85
♥
EDB85
♦
DB
♣
76
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
imp NS
500
1
10,0
50
1
1,0
-50
1
-2,0
-100
1
-3,0
-150
1
-4,0
-200
1
-5,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
9742
♥
E82
♦
ET982
♣
6
♠
KBT53
♥
KT5
♦
54
♣
ED7
♠
D86
♥
D6
♦
KDB7
♣
KT92
♠
E
♥
B9743
♦
63
♣
B8543
Datum: -170
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
8,4
-140
1
1,2
-180
1
0,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-210
1
-1,2
-420
1
-7,2
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EB97
♥
D9843
♦
6
♣
DT3
♠
43
♥
KT76
♦
DBT43
♣
52
♠
DT86
♥
2
♦
952
♣
KB974
♠
K52
♥
EB5
♦
EK87
♣
E86
Datum: 97
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
1
8,0
460
1
8,0
-50
3
-4,0
-150
1
-6,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ED4
♥
E72
♦
DT
♣
KDB53
♠
B85
♥
K
♦
KB8743
♣
ET7
♠
K97
♥
B854
♦
E62
♣
982
♠
T632
♥
DT963
♦
95
♣
64
Datum: -17
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
6,0
100
1
3,0
-90
2
-2,0
-110
2
-3,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EK64
♥
765
♦
D83
♣
953
♠
3
♥
ED4
♦
E9654
♣
KT64
♠
B8752
♥
BT9
♦
KBT7
♣
B
♠
DT9
♥
K832
♦
2
♣
ED872
Datum: -200
NS
Frek
imp NS
-110
1
3,0
-130
3
2,0
-200
1
0,0
-500
1
-7,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
85
♥
D86
♦
B63
♣
EKB87
♠
KB2
♥
32
♦
9842
♣
DT94
♠
DT973
♥
B74
♦
ED7
♣
32
♠
E64
♥
EKT95
♦
KT5
♣
65
Datum: 353
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
1
3,0
460
1
3,0
420
3
2,0
-50
1
-9,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E854
♥
T95
♦
KD94
♣
74
♠
KD7
♥
D3
♦
B82
♣
EBT96
♠
63
♥
KB7642
♦
T3
♣
KD2
♠
BT92
♥
E8
♦
E765
♣
853
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
7,2
100
1
3,6
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-140
2
-3,6
-110
1
-3,6
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Kirsten Beich Frandsen - Peter Cordes
-17,0 imp
10
36,4 imp
1
10
Helen Olesen - Lisbeth Andersen (S)
17,8 imp
2
32,7 imp
2
4
Agnete Rasmussen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
16,2 imp
4
26,9 imp
3
7
Winnie Sørensen - Ole Kristensen
17,0 imp
3
14,4 imp
4
9
Jan Caspersen - John Krath
-1,2 imp
7
12,8 imp
5
8
Annelise Ravn - Karen Melson
19,4 imp
1
6,0 imp
6
2
Lena Hørgren (S) - Jette Ejlskov Hust (S)
-19,4 imp
12
-3,3 imp
7
11
Tommy Andersen - Vidar Pedersen
-17,8 imp
11
-4,3 imp
8
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
1,2 imp
6
-6,2 imp
9
12
Frederik Nielsen - Brian Nielsen
3,0 imp
5
-15,0 imp
10
5
Mads Mark - Anamarija Sørensen
-3,0 imp
8
-36,2 imp
11
6
Harry Aamann - Jens Waaben
-16,2 imp
9
-64,1 imp
12