+
Turnering #122
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
Sektion 3
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 10
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 21-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
8
Vest
/
-
♠
84
♥
EKBT9
♦
73
♣
EBT6
♠
975
♥
532
♦
EKD96
♣
74
♠
ED32
♥
87
♦
BT52
♣
532
♠
KBT6
♥
D64
♦
84
♣
KD98
Datum: 317
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
4
3,0
170
1
-4,0
50
1
-7,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK953
♥
5
♦
DT84
♣
EK9
♠
B86
♥
KT63
♦
93
♣
B843
♠
D72
♥
EB87
♦
E652
♣
D6
♠
T4
♥
D942
♦
KB7
♣
T752
Datum: 280
NS
Frek
imp NS
800
1
11,0
400
1
3,0
300
1
1,0
120
1
-4,0
110
1
-5,0
-50
1
-8,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKD6
♥
D83
♦
73
♣
E854
♠
532
♥
EB6
♦
BT964
♣
K2
♠
BT4
♥
K5
♦
E52
♣
DB763
♠
987
♥
T9742
♦
KD8
♣
T9
Datum: 80
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
2,0
120
1
1,0
110
2
1,0
100
1
1,0
-100
1
-5,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
876
♥
BT743
♦
T74
♣
T4
♠
T4
♥
6
♦
EKB8532
♣
863
♠
EKB9
♥
E52
♦
9
♣
KD972
♠
D532
♥
KD98
♦
D6
♣
EB5
Datum: -407
NS
Frek
imp NS
-210
1
5,0
-420
1
0,0
-430
1
-1,0
-460
3
-2,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
987
♥
KB
♦
B6532
♣
B52
♠
T5
♥
87
♦
KD7
♣
EKD843
♠
KDB42
♥
E652
♦
E4
♣
97
♠
E63
♥
DT943
♦
T98
♣
T6
Datum: -493
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
1
8,0
-400
2
3,0
-430
1
2,0
-460
1
1,0
-1100
1
-12,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
52
♥
EBT
♦
EKB7
♣
BT94
♠
T7643
♥
D43
♦
D
♣
8763
♠
EKB8
♥
975
♦
653
♣
EK2
♠
D9
♥
K862
♦
T9842
♣
D5
Datum: -8
NS
Frek
imp NS
130
1
4,0
110
2
3,0
100
1
3,0
-200
1
-5,0
-300
1
-7,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DBT9
♥
BT9
♦
K9762
♣
3
♠
872
♥
D752
♦
T85
♣
EDT
♠
K63
♥
EK643
♦
D
♣
K942
♠
E54
♥
8
♦
EB43
♣
B8765
Datum: -305
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
1
4,0
-200
2
3,0
-420
3
-3,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
11
Tommy Andersen - Vidar Pedersen
10,0 imp
2
44,2 imp
1
3
Kirsten Beich Frandsen - Peter Cordes
7,0 imp
4
42,9 imp
2
4
Agnete Rasmussen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
7,0 imp
4
42,4 imp
3
10
Helen Olesen - Poul Riise (S)
0,0 imp
6
40,2 imp
4
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
19,0 imp
1
38,3 imp
5
12
Frederik Nielsen - Brian Nielsen
0,0 imp
6
28,0 imp
6
7
Winnie Sørensen - Ole Kristensen
10,0 imp
2
25,4 imp
7
9
Jan Caspersen - John Krath
-10,0 imp
10
19,8 imp
8
8
Annelise Ravn - Karen Melson
-19,0 imp
12
-7,5 imp
9
2
Lena Hørgren (S) - Jette Ejlskov Hust (S)
-10,0 imp
10
-37,8 imp
10
5
Mads Mark - Anamarija Sørensen
-7,0 imp
8
-81,2 imp
11
6
Harry Aamann - Jens Waaben
-7,0 imp
8
-154,6 imp
12