+
Turnering #122
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
Sektion 3
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D542
♥
654
♦
♣
KBT982
♠
EKB9
♥
EK
♦
DB842
♣
64
♠
T873
♥
DBT7
♦
9765
♣
D
♠
6
♥
9832
♦
EKT3
♣
E753
Datum: 182
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
2
3,0
100
1
-2,0
130
3
-2,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD
♥
KBT72
♦
EDB95
♣
7
♠
97652
♥
E83
♦
K8
♣
942
♠
ET843
♥
965
♦
3
♣
EKT8
♠
B
♥
D4
♦
T7642
♣
DB653
Datum: -47
NS
Frek
imp NS
130
1
5,0
100
2
4,0
-110
1
-2,0
-200
1
-4,0
-300
1
-6,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
73
♥
DB8
♦
KT762
♣
984
♠
ED865
♥
975
♦
EB84
♣
T
♠
KT2
♥
E643
♦
D3
♣
DB53
♠
B94
♥
KT2
♦
95
♣
EK762
Datum: -97
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
7,0
100
1
5,0
0
1
3,0
-110
1
0,0
-150
1
-2,0
-620
1
-11,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ED932
♥
T832
♦
32
♣
T6
♠
64
♥
EKB65
♦
ET5
♣
972
♠
KT5
♥
4
♦
K76
♣
ED8543
♠
B87
♥
D97
♦
DB984
♣
KB
Datum: -292
NS
Frek
imp NS
-150
3
4,0
-170
1
3,0
-500
1
-5,0
-630
1
-8,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB2
♥
E2
♦
B74
♣
DBT62
♠
D3
♥
KB9643
♦
ED65
♣
E
♠
K5
♥
D875
♦
T982
♣
843
♠
T98764
♥
T
♦
K3
♣
K975
Datum: -192
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
9,0
100
1
7,0
-170
2
1,0
-420
1
-6,0
-690
1
-11,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E95
♥
D8632
♦
D87
♣
B8
♠
643
♥
EK74
♦
B5
♣
KT97
♠
K82
♥
T9
♦
K942
♣
D543
♠
DBT7
♥
B5
♦
ET63
♣
E62
Datum: 58
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
3,0
120
1
2,0
90
2
1,0
-50
2
-3,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T43
♥
E652
♦
T73
♣
T53
♠
DB75
♥
9743
♦
5
♣
EK84
♠
9
♥
DT8
♦
EKD2
♣
B9762
♠
EK862
♥
KB
♦
B9864
♣
D
Datum: -108
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
7,0
100
1
5,0
-110
2
0,0
-130
1
-1,0
-600
1
-10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
7
Anette Genefke (S) - Ole Kristensen
23,0 imp
1
23,0 imp
1
4
Agnete Rasmussen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
13,0 imp
2
13,0 imp
2
12
Frederik Nielsen - Brian Nielsen
11,0 imp
3
11,0 imp
3
2
Lena Hørgren (S) - Jette Ejlskov Hust (S)
8,0 imp
4
8,0 imp
4
10
Helen Olesen - John Hjeresen
5,0 imp
5
5,0 imp
5
5
Mads Mark - Anamarija Sørensen
2,0 imp
6
2,0 imp
6
8
Annelise Ravn - Karen Melson
-2,0 imp
7
-2,0 imp
7
3
Kirsten Beich Frandsen - Peter Cordes
-5,0 imp
8
-5,0 imp
8
11
Tommy Andersen - Vidar Pedersen
-8,0 imp
9
-8,0 imp
9
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
-11,0 imp
10
-11,0 imp
10
9
Jan Caspersen - John Krath
-13,0 imp
11
-13,0 imp
11
6
Harry Aamann - Jens Waaben
-23,0 imp
12
-23,0 imp
12