+
Turnering #122
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
Sektion 3
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 11
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 21-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DT3
♥
BT7
♦
EDB87
♣
E9
♠
E542
♥
E9542
♦
♣
BT76
♠
9876
♥
8
♦
9654
♣
D854
♠
KB
♥
KD63
♦
KT32
♣
K32
Datum: 565
NS
Frek
imp NS
660
1
3,0
630
4
2,0
210
1
-8,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KT932
♥
KDB
♦
DB
♣
D86
♠
EB84
♥
E32
♦
943
♣
974
♠
D5
♥
954
♦
KT85
♣
EBT3
♠
76
♥
T876
♦
E762
♣
K52
Datum: -32
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
1
3,6
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-50
3
-1,2
-100
1
-2,4
17
Nord
/
-
♠
DBT
♥
7432
♦
EKDB82
♣
♠
E3
♥
T85
♦
T93
♣
B9875
♠
654
♥
KDB
♦
65
♣
EK632
♠
K9872
♥
E96
♦
74
♣
DT4
Datum: 212
NS
Frek
imp NS
550
1
8,0
200
1
0,0
140
1
-2,0
130
1
-2,0
150
1
-2,0
100
1
-3,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
83
♥
EK82
♦
B2
♣
D7653
♠
K42
♥
DB9
♦
98
♣
KB982
♠
ED6
♥
63
♦
EDT753
♣
E4
♠
BT975
♥
T754
♦
K64
♣
T
Datum: -420
NS
Frek
imp NS
-400
3
1,0
-430
2
0,0
-460
1
-1,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
83
♥
985
♦
T
♣
EKDBT86
♠
954
♥
ET3
♦
EK97654
♣
♠
KDBT6
♥
KB2
♦
B8
♣
975
♠
E72
♥
D764
♦
D32
♣
432
Datum: -320
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
9,0
-150
2
5,0
-500
1
-5,0
-620
1
-7,0
-600
1
-7,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EKDB853
♥
♦
63
♣
K843
♠
4
♥
KT8654
♦
K972
♣
97
♠
72
♥
D92
♦
EDB
♣
EBT62
♠
T96
♥
EB73
♦
T854
♣
D5
Datum: 190
NS
Frek
imp NS
790
1
14,4
650
1
12,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
200
1
0,0
100
1
-3,6
-790
1
-16,8
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
B973
♥
ET97
♦
T62
♣
72
♠
84
♥
B6543
♦
K54
♣
KT8
♠
DT
♥
KD2
♦
ED873
♣
D94
♠
EK652
♥
8
♦
B9
♣
EB653
Datum: 308
NS
Frek
imp NS
790
2
10,0
170
1
-4,0
140
1
-5,0
50
1
-6,0
-90
1
-9,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
4
Agnete Rasmussen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
25,0 imp
2
67,4 imp
1
10
Helen Olesen - Poul Riise (S)
18,6 imp
3
58,8 imp
2
11
Tommy Andersen - Vidar Pedersen
1,2 imp
6
45,4 imp
3
3
Kirsten Beich Frandsen - Peter Cordes
2,0 imp
5
44,9 imp
4
12
Frederik Nielsen - Brian Nielsen
-1,2 imp
7
26,8 imp
5
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
-18,6 imp
10
19,7 imp
6
7
Winnie Sørensen - Ole Kristensen
-25,0 imp
11
0,4 imp
7
2
Lena Hørgren (S) - Jette Ejlskov Hust (S)
30,4 imp
1
-7,4 imp
8
8
Annelise Ravn - Karen Melson
-2,0 imp
8
-9,5 imp
9
9
Jan Caspersen - John Krath
-30,4 imp
12
-10,6 imp
10
5
Mads Mark - Anamarija Sørensen
17,2 imp
4
-64,0 imp
11
6
Harry Aamann - Jens Waaben
-17,2 imp
9
-171,8 imp
12