+
Turnering #122
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
Sektion 3
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 8
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 14-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K3
♥
EK653
♦
E94
♣
E94
♠
ET75
♥
T
♦
KD6
♣
B8652
♠
B642
♥
84
♦
T852
♣
T73
♠
D98
♥
DB972
♦
B73
♣
KD
Datum: 478
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
1
5,0
450
4
-1,0
420
1
-2,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K87
♥
982
♦
B964
♣
T53
♠
DT2
♥
KDB653
♦
T53
♣
4
♠
EB543
♥
♦
EK
♣
EKD987
♠
96
♥
ET74
♦
D872
♣
B62
Datum: -700
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
1
11,0
-620
1
2,0
-660
1
1,0
-690
2
0,0
-1370
1
-12,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
743
♥
EB973
♦
D65
♣
T8
♠
DBT62
♥
K4
♦
E4
♣
E532
♠
5
♥
T65
♦
BT973
♣
K976
♠
EK98
♥
D82
♦
K82
♣
DB4
Datum: 135
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
2
1,0
140
2
0,0
110
1
-1,0
120
1
-1,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KD9
♥
T52
♦
DB94
♣
ET5
♠
62
♥
6
♦
K8765
♣
KB876
♠
87543
♥
K84
♦
T2
♣
D32
♠
EBT
♥
EDB973
♦
E3
♣
94
Datum: 332
NS
Frek
imp NS
480
1
4,0
460
1
4,0
450
1
3,0
200
3
-4,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
9
♥
876
♦
D987652
♣
85
♠
T763
♥
32
♦
4
♣
D96432
♠
EDB4
♥
KDBT9
♦
EBT
♣
7
♠
K852
♥
E54
♦
K3
♣
EKBT
Datum: -152
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
1
11,0
200
1
8,0
100
1
6,0
-110
1
1,0
-400
1
-6,0
-1100
1
-14,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
98
♥
D842
♦
D73
♣
ED65
♠
EKD7
♥
EK7
♦
B654
♣
T8
♠
T64
♥
953
♦
K98
♣
K732
♠
B532
♥
BT6
♦
ET2
♣
B94
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
4,0
50
1
3,0
-120
1
-2,0
-90
3
-2,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
K9876
♥
ET8
♦
D52
♣
B6
♠
DT
♥
K642
♦
E743
♣
KT7
♠
EB42
♥
DB953
♦
T96
♣
4
♠
53
♥
7
♦
KB8
♣
ED98532
Datum: -127
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
5,0
-100
1
1,0
-170
2
-1,0
-420
1
-7,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Helen Olesen - Lisbeth Andersen (S)
24,0 imp
1
49,2 imp
1
4
Agnete Rasmussen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
-8,0 imp
8
43,4 imp
2
9
Jan Caspersen - John Krath
-2,0 imp
7
41,8 imp
3
7
Winnie Sørensen - Ole Kristensen
2,0 imp
6
26,4 imp
4
11
Tommy Andersen - Vidar Pedersen
9,0 imp
4
23,2 imp
5
3
Kirsten Beich Frandsen - Peter Cordes
15,0 imp
3
22,9 imp
6
8
Annelise Ravn - Karen Melson
17,0 imp
2
17,5 imp
7
12
Frederik Nielsen - Brian Nielsen
-17,0 imp
11
11,0 imp
8
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
8,0 imp
5
5,3 imp
9
2
Lena Hørgren (S) - Jette Ejlskov Hust (S)
-15,0 imp
10
-27,8 imp
10
5
Mads Mark - Anamarija Sørensen
-9,0 imp
9
-74,2 imp
11
6
Harry Aamann - Jens Waaben
-24,0 imp
12
-138,6 imp
12