+
Turnering #122
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
Sektion 3
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Butlerpar A og B, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K5
♥
B874
♦
96532
♣
D9
♠
BT9
♥
KDT965
♦
T
♣
743
♠
ED642
♥
32
♦
EB7
♣
EKT
♠
873
♥
E
♦
KD84
♣
B8652
Datum: -188
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
7,0
50
1
6,0
-200
2
0,0
-420
1
-6,0
-460
1
-7,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D6
♥
ED43
♦
KDT
♣
KD64
♠
KB52
♥
KT9
♦
98
♣
BT92
♠
973
♥
8762
♦
EB53
♣
E7
♠
ET84
♥
B5
♦
7642
♣
853
Datum: 10
NS
Frek
imp NS
130
1
3,0
90
2
2,0
-50
1
-2,0
-100
2
-3,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EK72
♥
EKT6
♦
6
♣
EKT3
♠
9
♥
D87
♦
EKDT42
♣
B96
♠
B65
♥
B542
♦
973
♣
D75
♠
DT843
♥
93
♦
B85
♣
842
Datum: 243
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
2
5,0
420
2
5,0
-100
1
-8,0
-180
1
-9,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
87
♥
EKD4
♦
ED62
♣
852
♠
DB62
♥
T53
♦
T4
♣
ED74
♠
EK9
♥
B962
♦
KB83
♣
K9
♠
T543
♥
87
♦
975
♣
BT63
Datum: -123
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
5,0
-120
1
0,0
-150
1
-1,0
-140
1
-1,0
-430
1
-7,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD8
♥
DBT82
♦
B9875
♣
♠
T65
♥
E65
♦
E3
♣
DBT86
♠
932
♥
K74
♦
4
♣
K97532
♠
EB74
♥
93
♦
KDT62
♣
E4
Datum: -53
NS
Frek
imp NS
130
1
5,0
-50
2
0,0
-100
2
-2,0
-150
1
-3,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
87
♥
EKD754
♦
♣
B9843
♠
KDB943
♥
983
♦
87
♣
75
♠
T652
♥
BT
♦
ED6432
♣
D
♠
E
♥
62
♦
KBT95
♣
EKT62
Datum: 737
NS
Frek
imp NS
1390
1
12,0
690
1
-2,0
680
3
-2,0
300
1
-10,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
9
♥
9743
♦
E9874
♣
EK5
♠
EK74
♥
T85
♦
B2
♣
T973
♠
8652
♥
K6
♦
KT6
♣
D862
♠
DBT3
♥
EDB2
♦
D53
♣
B4
Datum: 510
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
2
4,0
620
3
3,0
-100
1
-12,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Helen Olesen - John Hjeresen
28,0 imp
2
46,2 imp
1
3
Kirsten Beich Frandsen - Peter Cordes
30,0 imp
1
43,4 imp
2
11
Tommy Andersen - Vidar Pedersen
8,0 imp
4
8,4 imp
3
7
Anette Genefke (S) - Ole Kristensen
-28,0 imp
11
7,4 imp
4
2
Lena Hørgren (S) - Jette Ejlskov Hust (S)
7,0 imp
5
6,0 imp
5
9
Jan Caspersen - John Krath
-1,0 imp
7
3,0 imp
6
4
Agnete Rasmussen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
-7,0 imp
8
-2,4 imp
7
12
Frederik Nielsen - Brian Nielsen
-30,0 imp
12
-10,0 imp
8
8
Annelise Ravn - Karen Melson
1,0 imp
6
-13,4 imp
9
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
12,0 imp
3
-17,4 imp
10
5
Mads Mark - Anamarija Sørensen
-12,0 imp
10
-23,2 imp
11
6
Harry Aamann - Jens Waaben
-8,0 imp
9
-48,0 imp
12