+
Turnering #51
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 3. runde
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 29-09-2020
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Team
Spillere
3-1
3-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
14,03
9,12
11,58
12,42 (6)
5
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
14,00
13,63
13,82
10,43 (6)
10
2 Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
11,72
3,81
7,77
8,45 (4)
30
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
9,59
12,62
11,11
12,71 (4)
3
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
---
12,77 (2)
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
---
10,55 (2)
3 Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
11,06
13,02
12,04
11,09 (4)
9
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
16,24
12,65
14,45
8,85 (4)
24
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
---
13,86 (2)
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
---
9,45 (2)
4 Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
7,20
8,31
7,76
8,51 (4)
28
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
8,06
11,53
9,80
9,52 (6)
17
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
---
5,38 (2)
5 And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
8,28
7,38
7,83
10,04 (6)
12
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
10,41
16,19
13,30
12,41 (6)
6
6 Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
14,52
15,69
15,11
12,94 (6)
2
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
10,07
12,55
11,31
9,25 (6)
21
7 KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
12,02
15,69
13,86
12,16 (6)
7
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
11,17
6,01
8,59
7,29 (4)
34
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
---
10,52 (2)
8 Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
12,80
8,47
10,64
9,13 (6)
22
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
11,94
11,69
11,82
9,86 (6)
15
9 KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
5,97
6,37
6,17
9,43 (6)
18
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
6,00
10,88
8,44
9,97 (6)
14
10 Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
15,16
12,69
13,93
12,61 (6)
4
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
7,48
11,27
9,38
9,08 (6)
23
11 Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
8,94
7,35
8,15
8,81 (4)
25
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
3,76
6,98
5,37
7,31 (4)
33
12 4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
9,65
13,76
11,71
8,56 (4)
27
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
13,08
11,71
12,40
11,43 (4)
8
13 Einars Legestue
Ib Michael Jørgensen
-
Lis Frost
4,84
8,73
6,79
6,79 (2)
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
12,52
7,31
9,92
9,31 (4)
19
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
---
12,00 (2)
14 Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
13,72
13,81
13,77
13,41 (6)
1
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
7,88
13,90
10,89
9,99 (6)
13
15 Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
5,48
7,45
6,47
6,54 (4)
35
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
9,93
4,31
7,12
9,62 (4)
16
16 Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
7,98
13,99
10,99
9,29 (6)
20
Bente Dal
-
Svend Harreschou
8,83
4,31
6,57
8,19 (6)
31
17 SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
10,35
8,29
9,32
8,57 (6)
26
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
6,92
6,24
6,58
8,17 (6)
32
18 Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
6,28
6,10
6,19
8,49 (4)
29
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
12,12
6,19
9,16
10,22 (6)
11
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
---
13,56 (2)