+
Turnering #51
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 2. sektion - 2. runde
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 22-09-2020
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D6543
♥
EB7
♦
E98
♣
95
♠
KT972
♥
9
♦
K62
♣
DBT6
♠
E8
♥
63
♦
DBT74
♣
E843
♠
B
♥
KDT8542
♦
53
♣
K72
Datum: 273
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
420
4
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Ø 5
♦
♠J
10
50
-6
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
S 4
♥
♦
2
10
420
4
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 4
♥
♣J
10
420
4
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 2
♥
♦
Q
10
170
-3
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 4
♥
♦
2
10
420
4
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 2
♥
♣Q
10
170
-3
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 2
♥
♣Q
11
200
-2
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
N 4
♥
♦
J
10
420
4
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
V 4♠
♥
A
7
150
-3
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 4♠
♥
A
7
150
-3
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
S 5
♥
♦
K
10
-50
-8
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 4
♥
♦
K
10
420
4
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 3
♥
♦
2
10
170
-3
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
420
4
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
420
4
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K832
♥
DT85
♦
T9
♣
KB4
♠
T75
♥
EK92
♦
ED4
♣
ED5
♠
EDB
♥
B6
♦
KB865
♣
962
♠
964
♥
743
♦
732
♣
T873
Datum: -331
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Ø 6UT
♣8
11
50
9
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Ø 3UT
♣2
11
-460
-4
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 6UT
♣2
11
50
9
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 2
♦
♠9
11
-150
5
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 6
♦
♦
2
10
100
10
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 5
♥
♦
T
9
100
10
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 5
♦
♥
7
11
-400
-2
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 3UT
♠2
9
-400
-2
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 3UT
♣T
11
-460
-4
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
Ø 6
♦
♠6
11
50
9
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 6UT
♠6
12
-990
-12
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
Ø 3UT
♣8
11
-460
-4
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 5UT
♥
7
11
-460
-4
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 3UT
♠2
12
-490
-4
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♣7
11
-460
-4
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 6
♦
♦
2
12
-920
-11
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KB7
♥
T9752
♦
T3
♣
952
♠
ED5
♥
DB3
♦
B5
♣
DB743
♠
9862
♥
K
♦
KD964
♣
T86
♠
T43
♥
E864
♦
E872
♣
EK
Datum: 111
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
S 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
1
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
S 2
♥
♦
5
8
110
0
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 2
♥
♣T
8
110
0
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 2
♥
♣J
9
140
1
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 3♣
♦
3
7
200
3
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
1
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
1
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 4
♥
♠5
9
-50
-4
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
N 2
♥
♣8
9
140
1
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
S 2
♥
♦
J
8
110
0
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
1
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
S 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
1
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 3
♥
♣3
9
140
1
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 3
♥
♦
K
9
140
1
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 2
♦
♥
3
6
-100
-5
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
1
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B6532
♥
♦
EB
♣
EB5432
♠
KD9
♥
EDT854
♦
T63
♣
T
♠
ET
♥
B3
♦
K975
♣
KD987
♠
874
♥
K9762
♦
D842
♣
6
Datum: -318
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
V 4
♥
♣A
9
100
9
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
N 4♠ D
♥
J
6
-1100
-13
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 4♠ D
♥
J
6
-1100
-13
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 3
♥
♠2
9
-140
5
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 3♠
♥
J
6
-300
1
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
5
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 5♣
♥
J
5
-600
-7
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 2♣
♠A
6
-200
3
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
V 3
♥
♠3
9
-140
5
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
V 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-7
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 3UT
♣6
8
100
9
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
V 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-7
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 4
♥
♣A
9
100
9
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-7
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
9
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
9
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T
♥
EBT42
♦
ET72
♣
B95
♠
E76
♥
D98
♦
9543
♣
EK7
♠
KDB854
♥
3
♦
KDB6
♣
42
♠
932
♥
K765
♦
8
♣
DT863
Datum: -171
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Ø 4♠
♦
8
9
50
6
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-420
-6
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 4♠
♦
8
9
50
6
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 4♠
♦
8
11
-450
-7
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 4♠
♦
8
9
50
6
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 2♠
♦
8
9
-140
1
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 4♠
♥
K
11
-450
-7
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-420
-6
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 4♠
♦
8
9
50
6
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
Ø 4♠
♦
8
9
50
6
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 5♠
♠3
10
50
6
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-420
-6
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 4♠
♦
4
9
50
6
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-420
-6
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♦
9
9
50
6
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-420
-6
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E2
♥
K975
♦
EK98732
♣
♠
964
♥
E2
♦
DB64
♣
B975
♠
KDT753
♥
DB84
♦
♣
KD6
♠
B8
♥
T63
♦
T5
♣
ET8432
Datum: -188
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Ø 5♠
♦
5
10
100
7
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
N 5
♦
D
♠K
9
-300
-3
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 5
♦
D
♠Q
9
-300
-3
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 4♠ D
♦
5
10
-790
-12
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 4♠
♦
5
10
-620
-10
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 5
♦
♠K
9
-100
3
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 4♠
♦
9
8
200
9
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 4
♦
♠3
8
-100
3
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
N 5
♦
D
♠Q
10
-100
3
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
N 5
♦
D
♠K
8
-500
-7
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 4♠
♦
T
9
100
7
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
N 5
♦
♠K
9
-100
3
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 6
♦
D
♣K
9
-500
-7
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 4♠
♦
T
7
300
10
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
N 5
♦
♠K
8
-150
1
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 5
♦
♠K
8
-150
1
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KD74
♥
BT53
♦
D
♣
EK65
♠
T9
♥
74
♦
KB542
♣
T832
♠
B83
♥
EKD62
♦
86
♣
DB9
♠
E652
♥
98
♦
ET973
♣
74
Datum: 51
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
N 4♠
♥
A
8
-200
-6
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Ø 1
♥
♣7
6
100
2
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 4♠
♥
K
9
-100
-4
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 3♠
♦
J
11
200
4
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-4
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 2♠
♥
A
9
140
3
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-4
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 3♠
♥
7
8
-100
-4
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
N 4♠
♥
A
10
620
11
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
S 2♠
♥
4
8
110
2
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 4♠
♠T
8
-200
-6
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
Ø 2
♥
D
♣7
5
800
13
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
3
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 4♠
♥
K
9
-100
-4
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 3♠
♥
7
7
-200
-6
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 4♠
♠T
8
-200
-6
8
Vest
/
-
♠
4
♥
K7642
♦
DT
♣
98632
♠
ED763
♥
DT98
♦
B32
♣
E
♠
B9
♥
E53
♦
765
♣
KB754
♠
KT852
♥
B
♦
EK984
♣
DT
Datum: 1
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
V 2♠
♦
Q
7
50
2
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
V 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-3
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 3UT
♠J
6
-150
-4
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 1UT
♦
4
6
50
2
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-3
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 2♠
♣9
7
50
2
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 2♠
♠4
8
-110
-3
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 1♠
♥
2
6
50
2
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
V 2♠
♦
Q
6
100
3
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
V 2
♥
♦
Q
6
100
3
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 2♠
♣8
7
50
2
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
Ø 1UT
♦
8
7
-90
-3
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 2♠
♦
Q
7
50
2
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 4
♥
♣9
7
150
4
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 2
♥
♦
Q
7
50
2
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
3
♥
983
♦
KBT
♣
D87654
♠
EDB6
♥
E76
♦
D932
♣
B9
♠
T9872
♥
KDT42
♦
87
♣
T
♠
K54
♥
B5
♦
E654
♣
EK32
Datum: 12
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
S 1UT
♦
2
9
150
4
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
V 2♠
♣6
10
-170
-5
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 3UT D
♦
J
11
-1150
-15
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 2
♦
♣K
6
200
5
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 1UT
♠7
9
150
4
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 3♣
♠A
9
110
3
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 1UT
♠6
10
180
5
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 1UT
♠Q
10
180
5
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
-5
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
N 3♣
♥
K
10
130
3
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 1UT
♦
T
10
180
5
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
S 3♣
♦
2
10
130
3
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 3♣
♣9
10
130
3
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
100
3
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 1UT
♠6
10
180
5
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 2
♥
♣A
9
-140
-4
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E543
♥
KT62
♦
EDT
♣
65
♠
DB
♥
ED874
♦
K54
♣
K97
♠
KT976
♥
B9
♦
B3
♣
EB82
♠
82
♥
53
♦
98762
♣
DT43
Datum: -66
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Ø 3♠
♥
3
8
100
5
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
V 3UT
♠2
9
-600
-11
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 3♠
♦
8
9
-140
-2
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 2
♥
♣5
8
-110
-1
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 2♠
♣5
8
-110
-1
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 1UT
♠3
9
-150
-2
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 2
♥
♣6
8
-110
-1
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 1UT
♦
Q
8
-120
-2
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
V 3UT
♠4
8
100
5
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
5
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 4♠
♦
9
9
100
5
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
Ø 4♠
♦
9
8
200
7
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 3UT
♠3
7
200
7
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 3UT
♥
2
7
200
7
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♠8
9
-600
-11
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 1UT
♠3
8
-120
-2
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KBT
♥
T965
♦
E2
♣
EKD6
♠
E96
♥
KB7
♦
DBT753
♣
9
♠
D74
♥
ED432
♦
K94
♣
T2
♠
8532
♥
8
♦
86
♣
B87543
Datum: -179
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
V 3
♦
♣A
11
-150
1
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
V 1
♦
R
♣K
11
-1030
-13
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 3
♥
♣8
11
-200
-1
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 3♠
♣9
8
-50
4
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 3
♥
♥
8
8
50
6
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 3
♦
♣A
11
-150
1
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 3♠
♦
Q
6
-150
1
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 1UT
♦
4
9
150
8
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 4
♥
D
♠2
9
100
7
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
Ø 2
♥
♥
8
9
-140
1
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 4
♥
♠5
10
-420
-6
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
V 2
♦
♣A
11
-150
1
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 3
♦
♣K
11
-150
1
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 3♠ D
♣9
7
-300
-3
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 2
♥
♠2
10
-170
0
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 2
♥
♠8
8
-110
2
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EB8
♥
KD652
♦
D4
♣
B87
♠
K5
♥
BT987
♦
EK876
♣
2
♠
D963
♥
E3
♦
2
♣
EKD963
♠
T742
♥
4
♦
BT953
♣
T54
Datum: -389
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Ø 3UT
♦
T
10
-430
-1
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
V 3UT
♠2
10
-430
-1
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 3UT
♦
3
11
-460
-2
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 3UT
♥
4
11
-460
-2
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 3♣
♥
4
10
-130
6
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 3UT
♥
4
11
-460
-2
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 3UT
♥
2
9
-400
0
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ø 3♣
♥
4
10
-130
6
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
V 3UT
♣8
11
-460
-2
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
Ø 3UT
♦
5
10
-430
-1
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 3UT
♦
J
10
-430
-1
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
Ø 3UT
♦
J
10
-430
-1
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 4♣
♥
4
11
-150
6
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 3UT
♣T
9
-400
0
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♥
4
10
-430
-1
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 4
♥
D
♠A
10
-590
-5
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T6
♥
D
♦
KB9
♣
BT98752
♠
KDB872
♥
B8432
♦
T
♣
6
♠
E43
♥
EK65
♦
52
♣
ED43
♠
95
♥
T97
♦
ED87643
♣
K
Datum: -528
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Ø 3UT
♦
7
6
300
13
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
V 5
♥
♣J
13
-710
-5
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 4♠
♥
Q
13
-710
-5
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 4♠
♦
K
12
-680
-4
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 5♠
♦
9
12
-680
-4
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
-3
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 3
♦
♣6
8
-100
10
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 3♣
♥
A
8
-100
10
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 3UT
♣K
13
-720
-5
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
Ø 4
♥
♣K
13
-710
-5
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 4♠
♥
9
13
-710
-5
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
Ø 3♠
♦
A
12
-230
7
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 5♠
♥
Q
13
-710
-5
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 4♠
♦
7
12
-680
-4
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 4♠
♦
9
11
-650
-3
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 4♠
♥
Q
13
-710
-5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
975
♥
K5
♦
KD64
♣
EK65
♠
EK432
♥
ET3
♦
T8
♣
T92
♠
T6
♥
D984
♦
B953
♣
D73
♠
DB8
♥
B762
♦
E72
♣
B84
Datum: -1
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
V 1♠
♦
4
6
50
2
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
V 1♠
♣K
6
50
2
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 2UT
♦
3
8
120
3
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 2UT
♠T
8
120
3
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 1UT
♦
9
8
120
3
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 1♠
♣A
6
50
2
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 3
♥
♠A
6
-150
-4
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 2UT
♥
4
7
-50
-2
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
N 2♣
♠6
9
110
3
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
N 2♣
♠T
8
90
3
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 1♠
♣K
6
50
2
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
S 1UT
♣9
8
120
3
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 4
♥
♠A
7
-150
-4
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 3
♥
♠K
5
-200
-5
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
N 2UT
♠T
6
-100
-3
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 4
♥
♠T
5
-250
-6
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EKD53
♥
82
♦
BT6
♣
EB8
♠
96
♥
B73
♦
98543
♣
954
♠
8
♥
KT654
♦
EKD72
♣
T2
♠
BT742
♥
ED9
♦
♣
KD763
Datum: 1175
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
S 4♠
♦
8
13
710
-10
2
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Jon Norup
Mettes Drenge
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
N 7♠
♦
A
13
2210
14
3
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
S 6♠
♥
J
13
1460
7
4
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 6♠
♠9
13
1460
7
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 6♠
♦
4
13
1460
7
7
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 4♠
♦
8
13
710
-10
8
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 6♠
♥
J
13
1460
7
9
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Team Vanløse
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 4♠
♦
4
12
680
-11
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
S 6♠
♦
3
13
1460
7
11
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Michael Bigom Herold
Stiktosset
Hanne Carlsson
-
Thorkild Bogh
S 4♠
♥
7
12
680
-11
12
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 5♠
♥
J
13
710
-10
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
KNIB
Ulrich Freiberg
-
Anne Marie Schrøder
S 6♠
♦
3
13
1460
7
14
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 6♠
♦
9
13
1460
7
16
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 6♠
♥
7
13
1460
7
17
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 4♠
♣9
13
710
-10
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 4♠
♦
A
13
710
-10