+
Turnering #51
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 15-09-2020
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E8
♥
432
♦
K982
♣
E832
♠
BT42
♥
95
♦
DB765
♣
D6
♠
765
♥
KT76
♦
4
♣
T9754
♠
KD93
♥
EDB8
♦
ET3
♣
KB
Datum: 269
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
N 6UT
♣T
11
-50
-8
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 6UT
♣7
11
-50
-8
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
S 3UT
♦
5
11
460
5
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 3UT
♦
6
11
460
5
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
N 6UT
♣7
11
-50
-8
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 6
♥
♠J
10
-100
-9
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 6UT
♦
Q
11
-50
-8
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
S 6UT
♦
Q
11
-50
-8
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
S 3UT
♦
6
11
460
5
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 3UT
♥
9
10
430
4
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
N 5♣
♦
4
9
-100
-9
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
S 6UT
♦
Q
12
990
12
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 3UT
♦
6
13
520
6
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 6UT
♦
5
11
-50
-8
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 6UT
♦
5
12
990
12
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 3UT
♦
6
12
490
6
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DBT5
♥
8542
♦
T73
♣
K6
♠
E943
♥
K3
♦
KB852
♣
95
♠
K86
♥
DBT9
♦
ED64
♣
87
♠
72
♥
E76
♦
9
♣
EDBT432
Datum: -64
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
V 3
♦
♠2
11
-150
-3
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Ø 3
♦
♠2
11
-150
-3
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Ø 3
♦
♣A
10
-130
-2
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 5
♦
♣A
10
50
3
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Ø 5
♦
♦
9
11
-400
-8
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 3
♦
♣A
10
-130
-2
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 4♠
♣K
8
100
4
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
V 4♠
♣K
8
100
4
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 3
♦
♦
9
11
-150
-3
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 5
♦
♣A
10
50
3
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Ø 4
♦
♠7
11
-150
-3
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♣A
5
200
6
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 3
♦
♠7
10
-130
-2
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 4♠
♣K
8
100
4
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-2
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 3
♦
♣2
10
-130
-2
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T85
♥
864
♦
963
♣
D852
♠
B43
♥
D95
♦
T85
♣
B943
♠
D7
♥
EKBT3
♦
EKD4
♣
K6
♠
EK962
♥
72
♦
B72
♣
ET7
Datum: -343
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Ø 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
-7
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
5
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Ø 2
♥
♠K
11
-200
4
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-7
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
5
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
-7
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 2
♥
♥
2
10
-170
5
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-7
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 3
♥
♠K
10
-170
5
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
-7
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Ø 2
♥
♠A
10
-170
5
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-7
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
5
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 3
♥
♠K
10
-170
5
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 3
♥
♠A
11
-200
4
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 2
♥
♠A
10
-170
5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T93
♥
DB32
♦
52
♣
B743
♠
B652
♥
E65
♦
KD8
♣
D52
♠
EK4
♥
K74
♦
BT974
♣
ET
♠
D87
♥
T98
♦
E63
♣
K986
Datum: -593
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Ø 3UT
♥
9
9
-600
0
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
0
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Ø 3UT
♣6
10
-630
-1
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 3UT
♥
T
9
-600
0
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Ø 3UT
♥
T
9
-600
0
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 4UT
♥
T
10
-630
-1
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 3UT
♥
T
10
-630
-1
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
Ø 3UT
♣6
11
-660
-2
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 3UT
♥
T
9
-600
0
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 2UT
♥
9
9
-150
10
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Ø 3UT
♥
T
9
-600
0
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
V 3UT
♦
5
10
-630
-1
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 3UT
♥
T
11
-660
-2
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 3UT
♠Q
11
-660
-2
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 3UT
♥
Q
10
-630
-1
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B8
♥
D6543
♦
D9
♣
DB95
♠
D43
♥
KT7
♦
T8
♣
T8732
♠
EKT752
♥
B82
♦
75
♣
K4
♠
96
♥
E9
♦
EKB6432
♣
E6
Datum: 143
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
S 5
♦
♠3
11
600
10
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 2
♥
♠K
10
170
1
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
S 4
♦
♠3
11
150
0
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 4
♥
♠K
8
-200
-8
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
S 5
♦
♠Q
11
600
10
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 5
♦
♠A
10
-100
-6
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 4♠
♥
A
7
150
0
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
S 4
♦
♠4
10
130
0
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
S 5
♦
♠4
10
-100
-6
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 4
♦
♠3
10
130
0
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
S 3
♦
♠3
11
150
0
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
S 4
♦
♠4
10
130
0
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 3
♦
♠Q
10
130
0
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 3♠
♦
K
8
50
-3
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 3
♦
♦
T
12
170
1
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 4
♦
♠3
10
130
0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
632
♥
T95
♦
87532
♣
T2
♠
EB8
♥
D732
♦
KB9
♣
KB4
♠
KDT754
♥
K6
♦
4
♣
9873
♠
9
♥
EB84
♦
EDT6
♣
ED65
Datum: -504
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-3
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 4♠
♠9
10
-620
-3
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
V 4♠
♥
9
10
-620
-3
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 4♠
♣T
9
100
12
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Ø 4♠
♠9
11
-650
-4
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 4♠ D
♠9
11
-990
-10
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 3
♦
♠K
8
-50
10
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
Ø 4♠
♠9
10
-620
-3
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
V 2♠ D
♠6
10
-1070
-11
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-3
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Ø 3♠
♥
A
11
-200
7
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
V 4♠ D
♥
T
10
-790
-7
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 4♠
♠9
11
-650
-4
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 4♠
♦
6
10
-620
-3
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
100
12
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 3♠
♠9
9
-140
8
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
2
♥
EKD2
♦
D9543
♣
EK4
♠
D7
♥
94
♦
BT2
♣
DT9863
♠
EK654
♥
B6
♦
K76
♣
752
♠
BT983
♥
T8753
♦
E8
♣
B
Datum: 479
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
N 4
♥
♠K
11
650
5
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 3UT
♠Q
10
630
4
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
S 2UT
♠Q
10
180
-7
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 4
♥
♠K
12
680
5
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
S 4
♥
♦
J
11
650
5
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 4
♥
♣8
10
620
4
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 4
♥
♠A
12
680
5
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
N 2
♦
♠A
8
90
-9
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
S 4
♥
♥
9
11
650
5
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 4
♥
♦
J
11
650
5
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
S 5
♥
♣T
10
-100
-11
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
N 4
♥
♠K
10
620
4
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 1♠
♣K
6
100
-9
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4
♥
♠A
12
680
5
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4
♥
♠2
11
650
5
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 2
♥
♠A
12
230
-6
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KD9762
♥
K8
♦
KDT
♣
E2
♠
T
♥
942
♦
EB4
♣
DBT954
♠
5
♥
EDB653
♦
985
♣
K76
♠
EB843
♥
T7
♦
7632
♣
83
Datum: 273
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
4
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 4♠
♦
8
10
420
4
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
N 5♠
♣K
9
-100
-9
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 4♠
♦
9
10
420
4
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
N 5♠
♥
A
11
450
5
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 4♠
♥
A
11
450
5
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
4
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
N 5♠
♥
A
10
-50
-8
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
N 5♠
♦
8
10
-50
-8
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
N 4♠
♦
9
9
-50
-8
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
N 4♠
♦
8
10
420
4
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
N 4♠
♦
8
10
420
4
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 3♠
♥
A
11
200
-2
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4♠
♦
8
10
420
4
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 6♣
♠2
9
150
-3
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
4
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
764
♥
EKDB6
♦
83
♣
D76
♠
DT2
♥
T843
♦
KT
♣
EKB4
♠
EK93
♥
97
♦
E9762
♣
32
♠
B85
♥
52
♦
DB54
♣
T985
Datum: -53
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
N 1
♥
♠A
6
-50
0
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 3UT
♥
A
8
100
4
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
V 3UT D
♥
K
7
500
11
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 1
♥
♠K
4
-150
-3
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Ø 2
♦
♥
2
9
-110
-2
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 3
♦
♥
2
9
-110
-2
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 2♠
♥
2
8
-110
-2
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
V 3UT
♥
A
8
100
4
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
N 2
♥
♣2
4
-200
-4
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 3
♦
♥
2
9
-110
-2
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
N 1
♥
♠K
4
-150
-3
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
N 3
♥
♥
7
5
-200
-4
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 1
♥
♠A
6
-50
0
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 1
♥
♠A
4
-150
-3
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 1
♥
♠3
5
-100
-2
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 1
♥
♠A
6
-50
0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E654
♥
K6
♦
B653
♣
E65
♠
D87
♥
B8754
♦
D
♣
9743
♠
KBT93
♥
ET32
♦
7
♣
KBT
♠
2
♥
D9
♦
EKT9842
♣
D82
Datum: 438
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
S 5
♦
♠7
11
600
4
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 3UT
♠3
9
600
4
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
S 5
♦
♠Q
11
600
4
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 3UT
♠J
9
600
4
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
S 3
♦
♠Q
11
150
-7
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 3UT
♠7
9
600
4
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 4
♦
♠Q
11
150
-7
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
S 4
♦
♠8
11
150
-7
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
S 5
♦
♠8
11
600
4
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
N 3UT
♥
2
10
630
5
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
-8
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
S 5
♦
♠8
11
600
4
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 5
♦
♠Q
11
600
4
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 3
♦
♠8
10
130
-7
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 4
♥
♠2
7
300
-4
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 5
♦
♠7
11
600
4
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K2
♥
T97
♦
T
♣
DB98742
♠
B97
♥
EK4
♦
KD9875
♣
6
♠
DT83
♥
B6532
♦
EB4
♣
5
♠
E654
♥
D8
♦
632
♣
EKT3
Datum: -48
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
S 5♣
♥
K
10
-50
0
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 5♣
♦
A
10
-50
0
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
V 5
♦
♣Q
11
-400
-8
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 5♣
♥
K
10
-50
0
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
V 3
♦
♣Q
9
-110
-2
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 5♣
♦
A
10
-50
0
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 4
♦
♠K
9
50
3
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
V 3
♦
♣2
11
-150
-3
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 4
♦
♣Q
10
-130
-2
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 5♣
♥
A
10
-50
0
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
S 5♣
♥
A
10
-50
0
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
V 3
♦
♠K
9
-110
-2
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 4♣
♥
A
11
150
5
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 5
♦
♣2
10
50
3
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
50
3
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 3♣
♥
A
10
130
5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T765
♥
KB62
♦
KD4
♣
B8
♠
B43
♥
ED843
♦
T32
♣
D4
♠
EK82
♥
975
♦
B97
♣
T92
♠
D9
♥
T
♦
E865
♣
EK7653
Datum: 89
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
N 3UT
♥
9
7
-200
-7
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 2UT
♥
7
10
180
3
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
V 2
♥
♣J
6
100
0
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
P
0
-3
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
S 2♠
♠3
10
170
2
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 3♣
♣Q
10
130
1
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 2UT
♥
9
10
180
3
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
V 2
♥
♣J
6
100
0
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
N 2UT
♥
7
8
120
1
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 3♣
♦
T
9
110
1
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
S 2♣
♠4
9
110
1
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
S 3♣
♦
3
9
110
1
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 2UT
♥
9
10
180
3
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 3UT
♠A
8
-100
-5
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 3♣
♥
4
10
130
1
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 2♣
♦
T
9
110
1
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DT9542
♥
2
♦
EK97
♣
64
♠
87
♥
D9643
♦
T42
♣
KT9
♠
B6
♥
EKBT5
♦
DB85
♣
83
♠
EK3
♥
87
♦
63
♣
EDB752
Datum: 575
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
N 4♠
♥
K
11
650
2
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 4♠
♥
K
11
650
2
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
N 4♠
♥
K
11
650
2
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 4♠
♥
K
11
650
2
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
N 4♠
♥
A
11
650
2
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 5♠
♥
A
11
650
2
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 4♠
♥
A
11
650
2
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
Ø 5
♥
D
♠A
8
800
6
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 4
♥
♠K
8
200
-9
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 4♠
♠7
11
650
2
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
N 4♠
♥
K
11
650
2
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
N 4♠
♥
K
11
650
2
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 3♠
♥
A
11
200
-9
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4♠
♥
A
11
650
2
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 3♠
♥
A
11
200
-9
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 4♠
♥
A
11
650
2
14
Øst
/
-
♠
K3
♥
KBT4
♦
B8653
♣
T2
♠
DT97
♥
7
♦
KT74
♣
B876
♠
EB652
♥
ED83
♦
2
♣
KD3
♠
84
♥
9652
♦
ED9
♣
E954
Datum: -419
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Ø 4♠
♠2
11
-450
-1
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 4♠
♣A
11
-450
-1
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-420
0
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 2♠
♠8
12
-230
5
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Ø 4♠
♠8
11
-450
-1
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 4♠
♠8
11
-450
-1
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 4♠
♥
9
11
-450
-1
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
Ø 4♠
♣4
10
-420
0
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Ø 4♠
♠4
10
-420
0
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 4♠
♥
2
12
-480
-2
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
Ø 4♠
♥
9
11
-450
-1
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Ø 4♠
♠8
12
-480
-2
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 4♠
♥
6
11
-450
-1
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 4♠
♥
9
11
-450
-1
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
-1
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 3♠
♠4
11
-200
6
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KD72
♥
K765
♦
KT
♣
KB2
♠
EB5
♥
D842
♦
64
♣
E953
♠
943
♥
EBT3
♦
B75
♣
D86
♠
T86
♥
9
♦
ED9832
♣
T74
Datum: 98
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
N 3UT
♦
7
7
-200
-7
2
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 1UT
♥
3
8
120
1
3
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
N 2
♦
♦
5
8
90
0
4
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 3UT
♠9
9
600
11
5
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
S 1UT
♣3
7
90
0
6
Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 2
♦
♠9
10
130
1
8
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 2
♦
♥
2
9
110
0
9
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
N 1UT
♥
A
8
120
1
10
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
N 1UT
♣8
7
90
0
11
Stiktosset
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 4
♦
♦
4
9
-100
-5
12
KNIB
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
And Finaltho
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
S 2
♦
♥
2
9
110
0
13
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
N 2
♦
♦
7
10
130
1
14
Ud i det blå
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 2
♦
♥
2
10
130
1
15
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 2UT
♥
3
9
150
2
17
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 2UT
♥
3
7
-100
-5
18
Team Vanløse
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 1UT
♣3
7
90
0