+
Turnering #51
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 1. halvleg
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
2. runde - 1. halvleg: 28,2
Dato: 22-09-2020
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
Henrik Tens Thomsen - Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
17,71
Ivan Abel - Ole Kobberup Larsen
2,29
420
50
140
100
50
100
-200
50
150
100
-150
-430
300
50
710
2
Jørgen Bentsen - Jon Norup
1,49
Simon Ortmann - Kathrine Field
18,51
50
-460
110
-1100
-420
-300
100
-110
-170
-600
-1030
-430
-710
50
2210
3
Jimmy Jørgensen - Morten Bjørn Nielsen
5,31
Finn Larsen - Allan Holbæk
14,69
420
50
110
-1100
50
-300
-100
-150
-1150
-140
-200
-460
-710
120
1460
4
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Ib Rasmussen
12,05
Erling Risby Hansen - Flemming Bauer
7,95
420
-150
140
-140
-450
-790
200
50
200
-110
-50
-460
-680
120
1460
5
Per Brendstrup Hansen - Allan Kristiansen
14,28
Jette Kraunsøe - Lis Højsted
5,72
170
100
200
-300
50
-620
-100
-110
150
-110
50
-130
-680
120
1460
7
Christian Lyngbye - Lena Franch
12,11
Per Kolby - Birgitte Kolby
7,89
420
100
140
-140
-140
-100
140
50
110
-150
-150
-460
-650
50
710
8
Lisbeth Brink - Mette Tranholm
9,28
Anette Holler - Søren K. Lynggaard
10,72
170
-400
140
-600
-450
200
-100
-110
180
-110
-150
-400
-100
-150
1460
9
Lisbeth Christensen - Jutta Madsen
9,99
Poul Nielsen - Birgit Langwagen
10,01
200
-400
-50
-200
-420
-100
-100
50
180
-120
150
-130
-100
-50
680
10
Peter Jacobsen - Marit Abel
17,01
Ole Torp - Per Slouborg
2,99
420
-460
140
-140
50
-100
620
100
-170
100
100
-460
-720
110
1460
11
Christian V. M. Herold - Michael Bigom Herold
8,15
Hanne Carlsson - Thorkild Bogh
11,85
150
50
110
-630
50
-500
110
100
130
100
-140
-430
-710
90
680
12
Hans Skaanning - Kirsten Skaanning
7,16
Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Jan Steffensen
12,84
150
-990
140
100
50
100
-200
50
180
100
-420
-430
-710
50
710
13
Anne Marie Dela - Otto Poulsen
12,72
Ulrich Freiberg - Anne Marie Schrøder
7,28
-50
-460
140
-620
-420
-100
800
-90
130
200
-150
-430
-230
120
1460
14
Michael Thomsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
15,00
Lene Førgaard - Kirsten Skovgaard
5,00
420
-460
140
100
50
-500
140
50
130
200
-150
-150
-710
-150
1460
16
Torben Schultz - Berit Brylov
8,90
Einar Poulsen - Ib Michael Jørgensen
11,10
170
-490
140
-620
-420
300
-100
150
100
200
-300
-400
-680
-200
1460
17
Kaj Fisker - Erik Knudsen
6,28
Lone Schwerdtfeger - Pia Pedersen
13,72
420
-460
-100
100
50
-150
-200
50
180
-600
-170
-430
-650
-100
710
18
Preben Borelli - Lone Borelli
2,55
Svend Harreschou - Bente Dal
17,45
420
-920
140
100
-420
-150
-200
-110
-140
-120
-110
-590
-710
-250
710