+
Turnering #51
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 15-09-2020
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
7,45
17,84
12,65
12,65 (2)
8
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
15,65
12,27
13,96
13,96 (2)
4
2 Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
13,21
12,32
12,77
12,77 (2)
7
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
9,16
11,93
10,55
10,55 (2)
13
3 Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
12,55
7,73
10,14
10,14 (2)
16
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
4,35
2,16
3,26
3,26 (2)
32
4 Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
6,79
8,07
7,43
7,43 (2)
25
Jørgen Bentsen
-
Lisbeth Bentsen
10,84
7,68
9,26
9,26 (2)
21
5 And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
8,91
5,40
7,16
7,16 (2)
26
Hans Skaanning
-
Kirsten Skaanning
13,56
16,08
14,82
14,82 (2)
2
6 Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
16,26
13,90
15,08
15,08 (2)
1
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
7,12
11,48
9,30
9,30 (2)
20
7 KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
11,09
3,92
7,51
7,51 (2)
24
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Ulrich Freiberg
6,44
14,60
10,52
10,52 (2)
14
8 Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
3,74
8,52
6,13
6,13 (2)
29
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
12,88
6,10
9,49
9,49 (2)
18
9 KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
9,59
10,00
9,80
9,80 (2)
17
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
11,04
11,90
11,47
11,47 (2)
12
10 Team Fup
Michael Thomsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
5,59
17,61
11,60
11,60 (2)
10
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
11,57
13,47
12,52
12,52 (2)
9
11 Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
10,41
8,10
9,26
9,26 (2)
22
Jørn Lorentzen
-
Per Marquardsen
8,96
10,00
9,48
9,48 (2)
19
12 4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
14,41
6,53
10,47
10,47 (2)
15
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
8,43
2,39
5,41
5,41 (2)
30
13 Einars Legestue
14 Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
14,17
15,14
14,66
14,66 (2)
3
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
7,41
15,73
11,57
11,57 (2)
11
15 Tøserne
16 Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
5,83
4,27
5,05
5,05 (2)
31
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
12,59
4,86
8,73
8,73 (2)
23
17 SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
4,41
9,13
6,77
6,77 (2)
27
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
4,09
8,48
6,29
6,29 (2)
28
18 Team Vanløse
Einar Poulsen
-
Jan Anker Svendsen
15,59
11,52
13,56
13,56 (2)
5
Preben Borelli
-
Lone Borelli
15,91
10,87
13,39
13,39 (2)
6