+
Turnering #153
Januar Monrad, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Januar Monrad, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T982
♥
T8754
♦
E
♣
BT9
♠
K5
♥
962
♦
DT875
♣
D65
♠
EDB6
♥
EDB3
♦
B42
♣
32
♠
743
♥
K
♦
K963
♣
EK874
Datum: -66
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
14,0
100,0
90
1
12,0
92,9
-120
1
10,0
85,7
-50
5
6,0
71,4
-80
1
0,0
50,0
-100
3
-4,0
35,7
-110
1
-8,0
21,4
-150
1
-12,0
7,1
-170
1
-14,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B9752
♥
♦
T953
♣
T863
♠
4
♥
DT64
♦
KDB2
♣
EB54
♠
EKD
♥
EKB95
♦
E874
♣
2
♠
T863
♥
8732
♦
6
♣
KD97
Datum: -1860
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-1430
1
14,0
100,0
-2220
3
12,0
92,9
-1460
6
7,0
75,0
-2210
5
-4,0
35,7
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DT86
♥
E
♦
K763
♣
EDT5
♠
7542
♥
KB84
♦
ED42
♣
3
♠
EKB
♥
T7652
♦
BT9
♣
87
♠
93
♥
D93
♦
85
♣
KB9642
Datum: -23
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
14,0
100,0
120
1
4,0
64,3
100
2
1,0
53,6
-100
3
-4,0
35,7
-140
2
-9,0
17,9
130
4
-9,0
17,9
-170
1
-12,0
7,1
-590
1
-14,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET97
♥
KT872
♦
4
♣
E97
♠
KD643
♥
EDB94
♦
E
♣
B4
♠
852
♥
3
♦
98763
♣
8532
♠
B
♥
65
♦
KDBT52
♣
KDT6
Datum: 305
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1100
1
14,0
100,0
500
1
12,0
92,9
460
1
10,0
85,7
200
2
7,0
75,0
430
3
6,0
71,4
400
2
1,0
53,6
380
1
-2,0
42,9
300
1
-4,0
35,7
-50
1
-10,0
14,3
-300
2
-13,0
3,6
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KD
♥
EB9743
♦
73
♣
B97
♠
B5
♥
KT8
♦
KD8652
♣
42
♠
T432
♥
652
♦
T4
♣
KD65
♠
E9876
♥
D
♦
EB9
♣
ET83
Datum: 590
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
4
11,0
89,3
650
2
5,0
67,9
630
1
2,0
57,1
620
3
2,0
57,1
600
4
-9,0
17,9
-100
1
-14,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KD
♥
KT62
♦
K742
♣
T93
♠
T9852
♥
987
♦
E
♣
DB86
♠
73
♥
EB
♦
DB83
♣
EK542
♠
EB64
♥
D543
♦
T965
♣
7
Datum: -44
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
13,0
96,4
90
1
10,0
85,7
50
5
4,0
64,3
0
1
-2,0
42,9
-110
2
-5,0
32,1
-130
1
-8,0
21,4
-150
1
-10,0
14,3
-300
1
-12,0
7,1
-400
1
-14,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K4
♥
KD7
♦
EDB6432
♣
E
♠
T82
♥
E643
♦
T8
♣
8764
♠
DB53
♥
T9
♦
K7
♣
DBT52
♠
E976
♥
B852
♦
95
♣
K93
Datum: 270
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
14,0
100,0
450
1
12,0
92,9
-50
3
10,0
85,7
430
3
8,0
78,6
400
5
0,0
50,0
150
1
-6,0
28,6
-150
1
-14,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
BT
♥
KDT643
♦
DB
♣
T83
♠
D872
♥
982
♦
3
♣
EB764
♠
E953
♥
E75
♦
E75
♣
952
♠
K64
♥
B
♦
KT98642
♣
KD
Datum: 43
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
14,0
100,0
130
3
10,0
85,7
110
5
-2,0
42,9
100
1
-4,0
35,7
-100
4
-9,0
17,9
-200
1
-14,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
E75
♥
EB
♦
B9542
♣
DT3
♠
D98643
♥
D853
♦
K
♣
E2
♠
KBT
♥
KT962
♦
863
♣
97
♠
2
♥
74
♦
EDT7
♣
KB8654
Datum: 51
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
14,0
100,0
170
2
11,0
89,3
130
3
2,0
57,1
100
2
-3,0
39,3
150
2
-7,0
25,0
-50
2
-7,0
25,0
-140
1
-10,0
14,3
-300
1
-12,0
7,1
-420
1
-14,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
75,8%
65,0
1
67,2%
130,0
1
2
Erik Brok - Bo Lisbjerg
58,7%
22,0
8
59,9%
75,0
2
10
Anette Carlsen - Susanne Gydesen
75,8%
65,0
1
59,9%
75,0
2
5
Lars Michael Kølln - Frederik Mørk
57,5%
19,0
9
58,6%
65,0
4
4
Hans Werge - Ejgild Johansen
60,3%
26,0
5
57,3%
55,0
5
7
Fie Fischer - Knud Erik Strandbæk
54,0%
10,0
12
55,3%
40,0
6
27
Lisbeth Nielsen - Jannie Halberg Lassen
59,1%
23,0
7
54,8%
36,0
7
11
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Grete Bundgaard
46,0%
-10,0
19
54,6%
35,0
8
6
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
41,3%
-22,0
23
54,4%
33,0
9
13
Ellen Nielsen - Karen Ebdrup
42,5%
-19,0
22
54,0%
30,0
10
9
Steen Bjerre - P H Engelbrecht
59,9%
25,0
6
52,4%
18,0
11
14
Carl Henrik Sørensen (S) - Lena Mortensen
24,2%
-65,0
29
51,9%
14,0
12
21
Mia Heckscher - Jochen Völkner
63,5%
34,0
3
50,9%
7,0
13
15
Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
39,7%
-26,0
26
50,4%
3,0
14
12
Solvej Thomsen (S) - Poul Erik Thomsen (S)
53,6%
9,0
13
50,3%
2,0
15
1
Henrik Aasøe - Svend Aage Jensen (S)
46,4%
-9,0
18
49,1%
-7,0
16
8
Tina Holm Christensen - Ole Søren Poulsen
40,9%
-23,0
24
48,9%
-8,0
17
22
Gudrun Svensson - Bjarne Svensson
50,4%
1,0
15
48,9%
-8,0
17
29
Irma Larsen - Hans Refsgaard
49,6%
-1,0
16
48,0%
-15,0
19
26
Jørgen Arens - Keld Hindhede
54,4%
11,0
11
47,8%
-17,0
20
16
Annette Christensen - Bente Johannesen
40,1%
-25,0
25
47,8%
-17,0
20
18
Arne Jensen - Lars Obel Jakobsen
61,9%
30,0
4
47,5%
-19,0
22
25
Grethe Binderkrantz - Liselotte Halberg
45,6%
-11,0
20
45,2%
-36,0
23
19
Elsebeth Beck - Lene Thomsen (S)
56,0%
15,0
10
43,9%
-46,0
24
30
Susan Brok - Martha Guldberg
51,2%
3,0
14
42,1%
-60,0
25
23
Inge Risør - Ulla Johannsen
24,2%
-65,0
29
42,1%
-60,0
25
28
Anne Marie Martinsen - Niels Peter Skov
36,5%
-34,0
28
41,5%
-64,0
27
24
Majse Jørgensen - Per Hedegaard Andersen
48,8%
-3,0
17
38,6%
-86,0
28
17
Jonna Laursen - Jan Andersen
38,1%
-30,0
27
38,5%
-87,0
29
20
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Holger Christensen
44,1%
-15,0
21
38,4%
-88,0
30