+
Turnering #153
Januar Monrad, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Januar Monrad, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EK9643
♥
72
♦
KB5
♣
BT
♠
2
♥
DB63
♦
T742
♣
KD74
♠
875
♥
ET85
♦
E9
♣
E632
♠
DBT
♥
K94
♦
D863
♣
985
Datum: 53
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
2
13,0
96,4
140
6
5,0
67,9
110
1
-2,0
42,9
100
1
-4,0
35,7
-100
3
-8,0
21,4
-130
1
-12,0
7,1
-170
1
-14,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DB6
♥
D654
♦
K6
♣
E852
♠
8
♥
E9732
♦
DB54
♣
T93
♠
T7532
♥
K
♦
ET987
♣
DB
♠
EK94
♥
BT8
♦
32
♣
K764
Datum: -59
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
14,0
100,0
90
1
12,0
92,9
50
2
9,0
82,1
-50
3
4,0
64,3
-100
5
-4,0
35,7
-110
1
-10,0
14,3
-130
1
-12,0
7,1
-300
1
-14,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KT7
♥
T96
♦
KD3
♣
K982
♠
5
♥
K875
♦
ET85
♣
T764
♠
EDB63
♥
EB32
♦
2
♣
DB5
♠
9842
♥
D4
♦
B9764
♣
E3
Datum: -116
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
14,0
100,0
50
2
11,0
89,3
-90
1
8,0
78,6
-110
3
4,0
64,3
-140
4
-3,0
39,3
-170
2
-9,0
17,9
-200
1
-12,0
7,1
-420
1
-14,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
98
♥
4
♦
KB983
♣
BT632
♠
6532
♥
D875
♦
E5
♣
D98
♠
T4
♥
BT962
♦
T74
♣
K54
♠
EKDB7
♥
EK3
♦
D62
♣
E7
Datum: 701
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1370
1
14,0
100,0
690
10
3,0
60,7
680
2
-9,0
17,9
660
1
-12,0
7,1
230
1
-14,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EB
♥
KT83
♦
642
♣
E753
♠
KD43
♥
DB5
♦
T73
♣
KD6
♠
985
♥
74
♦
EKB9
♣
9842
♠
T762
♥
E962
♦
D85
♣
BT
Datum: 31
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
3
12,0
92,9
100
1
8,0
78,6
50
7
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-8,0
21,4
-90
3
-12,0
7,1
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KDBT3
♥
B83
♦
K97
♣
K5
♠
E72
♥
965
♦
ET63
♣
ET6
♠
8
♥
EKT4
♦
B82
♣
B9872
♠
9654
♥
D72
♦
D54
♣
D43
Datum: -30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
5
10,0
85,7
50
2
3,0
60,7
-100
3
-2,0
42,9
-130
2
-7,0
25,0
-140
1
-10,0
14,3
-200
2
-13,0
3,6
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
ET76
♥
KT962
♦
42
♣
B3
♠
8532
♥
DB
♦
B6
♣
D8652
♠
KB
♥
E7543
♦
K8
♣
ET94
♠
D94
♥
8
♦
EDT9753
♣
K7
Datum: 25
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
13,0
96,4
130
3
8,0
78,6
100
3
2,0
57,1
90
1
-2,0
42,9
-50
3
-6,0
28,6
-100
1
-10,0
14,3
-150
1
-12,0
7,1
-300
1
-14,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D32
♥
KDT9
♦
KD8
♣
T32
♠
B4
♥
E7532
♦
E765
♣
B9
♠
ET76
♥
B64
♦
T
♣
ED754
♠
K985
♥
8
♦
B9432
♣
K86
Datum: 31
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
14,0
100,0
300
1
12,0
92,9
90
2
9,0
82,1
50
2
5,0
67,9
-50
5
-2,0
42,9
-100
1
-8,0
21,4
-120
1
-10,0
14,3
-150
1
-12,0
7,1
-300
1
-14,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
754
♥
EB5
♦
B96
♣
ET42
♠
B
♥
KDT4
♦
EKT874
♣
96
♠
E86
♥
98732
♦
D
♣
D875
♠
KDT932
♥
6
♦
532
♣
KB3
Datum: 40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
730
1
14,0
100,0
140
1
12,0
92,9
110
1
10,0
85,7
100
4
5,0
67,9
50
3
-2,0
42,9
-100
2
-7,0
25,0
-110
1
-10,0
14,3
-200
1
-12,0
7,1
-420
1
-14,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
14
Carl Henrik Sørensen (S) - Lena Mortensen
72,2%
56,0
1
65,7%
79,0
1
3
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
48,8%
-3,0
18
62,9%
65,0
2
6
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
60,7%
27,0
8
60,9%
55,0
3
2
Erik Brok - Bo Lisbjerg
51,2%
3,0
12
60,5%
53,0
4
13
Ellen Nielsen - Karen Ebdrup
51,2%
3,0
12
59,7%
49,0
5
5
Lars Michael Kølln - Frederik Mørk
62,3%
31,0
7
59,1%
46,0
6
11
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Grete Bundgaard
57,9%
20,0
9
58,9%
45,0
7
7
Fie Fischer - Knud Erik Strandbæk
64,7%
37,0
4
56,0%
30,0
8
4
Hans Werge - Ejgild Johansen
48,8%
-3,0
18
55,8%
29,0
9
15
Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
64,3%
36,0
6
55,8%
29,0
9
8
Tina Holm Christensen - Ole Søren Poulsen
50,8%
2,0
14
53,0%
15,0
11
27
Lisbeth Nielsen - Jannie Halberg Lassen
66,3%
41,0
2
52,6%
13,0
12
10
Anette Carlsen - Susanne Gydesen
42,1%
-20,0
22
52,0%
10,0
13
16
Annette Christensen - Bente Johannesen
64,7%
37,0
4
51,6%
8,0
14
23
Inge Risør - Ulla Johannsen
49,2%
-2,0
16
51,0%
5,0
15
1
Henrik Aasøe - Svend Aage Jensen (S)
39,3%
-27,0
23
50,4%
2,0
16
12
Solvej Thomsen (S) - Poul Erik Thomsen (S)
37,7%
-31,0
24
48,6%
-7,0
17
9
Steen Bjerre - P H Engelbrecht
27,8%
-56,0
30
48,6%
-7,0
17
22
Gudrun Svensson - Bjarne Svensson
65,9%
40,0
3
48,2%
-9,0
19
29
Irma Larsen - Hans Refsgaard
54,0%
10,0
10
47,2%
-14,0
20
25
Grethe Binderkrantz - Liselotte Halberg
46,0%
-10,0
21
45,0%
-25,0
21
21
Mia Heckscher - Jochen Völkner
49,2%
-2,0
16
44,6%
-27,0
22
26
Jørgen Arens - Keld Hindhede
50,8%
2,0
14
44,4%
-28,0
23
28
Anne Marie Martinsen - Niels Peter Skov
35,3%
-37,0
26
44,1%
-30,0
24
18
Arne Jensen - Lars Obel Jakobsen
35,7%
-36,0
25
40,3%
-49,0
25
17
Jonna Laursen - Jan Andersen
47,2%
-7,0
20
38,7%
-57,0
26
19
Elsebeth Beck - Lene Thomsen (S)
52,8%
7,0
11
37,9%
-61,0
27
30
Susan Brok - Martha Guldberg
34,1%
-40,0
28
37,5%
-63,0
28
20
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Holger Christensen
33,7%
-41,0
29
35,5%
-73,0
29
24
Majse Jørgensen - Per Hedegaard Andersen
35,3%
-37,0
26
33,5%
-83,0
30