+
Turnering #153
Januar Monrad, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 6
Januar Monrad, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
932
♥
EBT542
♦
T
♣
B53
♠
DB74
♥
K
♦
E75432
♣
86
♠
T85
♥
96
♦
KB98
♣
ED97
♠
EK6
♥
D873
♦
D6
♣
KT42
Datum: 238
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
13,0
96,4
420
3
8,0
78,6
200
1
4,0
64,3
170
6
-3,0
39,3
140
1
-10,0
14,3
100
1
-12,0
7,1
-50
1
-14,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K875
♥
ET85
♦
EKD3
♣
B
♠
T4
♥
K976
♦
T982
♣
K97
♠
2
♥
D4
♦
B64
♣
EDT6432
♠
EDB963
♥
B32
♦
75
♣
85
Datum: 486
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
1
14,0
100,0
650
10
3,0
60,7
500
1
-8,0
21,4
-90
1
-10,0
14,3
-100
1
-12,0
7,1
-200
1
-14,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DB85
♥
97
♦
8
♣
EDT653
♠
K9
♥
T86
♦
B964
♣
8742
♠
T742
♥
B2
♦
EKT532
♣
B
♠
E63
♥
EKD543
♦
D7
♣
K9
Datum: 673
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1430
1
14,0
100,0
710
3
10,0
85,7
680
4
3,0
60,7
650
5
-6,0
28,6
300
1
-12,0
7,1
260
1
-14,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B5
♥
93
♦
KB764
♣
DT82
♠
T7
♥
5
♦
DT953
♣
EKB65
♠
K8642
♥
82
♦
E82
♣
973
♠
ED93
♥
EKDBT764
♦
♣
4
Datum: 537
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
980
3
12,0
92,9
480
9
0,0
50,0
450
2
-11,0
10,7
-100
1
-14,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
EKD752
♦
E74
♣
T76
♠
D8
♥
B98
♦
K98532
♣
43
♠
E53
♥
T4
♦
DBT
♣
DB982
♠
BT97642
♥
63
♦
6
♣
EK5
Datum: 607
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1430
1
14,0
100,0
680
1
12,0
92,9
650
7
4,0
64,3
630
1
-4,0
35,7
620
2
-7,0
25,0
200
2
-11,0
10,7
170
1
-14,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EK4
♥
T65
♦
EKT86
♣
75
♠
9652
♥
E4
♦
B53
♣
DBT9
♠
D7
♥
DB873
♦
4
♣
EK832
♠
BT83
♥
K92
♦
D972
♣
64
Datum: -127
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
14,0
100,0
110
1
12,0
92,9
90
1
10,0
85,7
-50
4
5,0
67,9
-100
2
-1,0
46,4
-130
3
-6,0
28,6
-150
1
-10,0
14,3
-510
1
-12,0
7,1
-800
1
-14,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T65
♥
754
♦
EBT7
♣
EDT
♠
E943
♥
9
♦
K54
♣
KB987
♠
KB8
♥
EKDT83
♦
D62
♣
2
♠
D72
♥
B62
♦
983
♣
6543
Datum: -524
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
2
13,0
96,4
-170
1
10,0
85,7
-600
4
5,0
67,9
-620
5
-4,0
35,7
-630
2
-11,0
10,7
-650
1
-14,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KDB
♥
EK965
♦
BT75
♣
T
♠
8632
♥
B432
♦
8
♣
8532
♠
T4
♥
D
♦
KD943
♣
EDB74
♠
E975
♥
T87
♦
E62
♣
K96
Datum: 279
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
3
12,0
92,9
630
1
8,0
78,6
620
2
5,0
67,9
300
1
2,0
57,1
200
1
0,0
50,0
140
1
-2,0
42,9
120
1
-4,0
35,7
100
1
-6,0
28,6
-100
3
-10,0
14,3
-200
1
-14,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
ET9752
♦
T84
♣
KB98
♠
BT752
♥
B86
♦
K5
♣
543
♠
KD96
♥
KD4
♦
E973
♣
T6
♠
E843
♥
3
♦
DB62
♣
ED72
Datum: 69
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
470
1
14,0
100,0
140
3
10,0
85,7
130
1
6,0
71,4
110
2
3,0
60,7
100
1
0,0
50,0
90
1
-2,0
42,9
-50
4
-7,0
25,0
-100
2
-13,0
3,6
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
67,9%
45,0
2
64,2%
214,0
1
6
Svend Aage Jensen (S) - Torben Ebbesen
63,9%
35,0
4
58,3%
126,0
2
2
Erik Brok - Bo Lisbjerg
56,8%
17,0
9
55,2%
78,0
3
21
Peder Udesen (S) - Jochen Völkner
63,1%
33,0
5
54,1%
62,0
4
1
Henrik Aasøe - Otto Dahl
68,7%
47,0
1
53,8%
58,0
5
5
Lars Michael Kølln - Frederik Mørk
32,1%
-45,0
29
53,5%
53,0
6
10
Anette Carlsen - Anders Mølvig (S)
49,6%
-1,0
16
53,3%
50,0
7
13
Ellen Nielsen - Karen Ebdrup
50,4%
1,0
15
53,1%
47,0
8
11
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Grete Bundgaard
36,1%
-35,0
27
52,3%
34,0
9
4
Edwar Malan (S) - Ejgild Johansen
43,3%
-17,0
22
51,9%
29,0
10
18
Arne Jensen - Lars Obel Jakobsen
51,2%
3,0
14
51,7%
25,0
11
7
Fie Fischer - Knud Erik Strandbæk
48,8%
-3,0
17
51,5%
23,0
12
9
Steen Bjerre - P H Engelbrecht
53,6%
9,0
11
50,5%
7,0
13
26
Jørgen Arens - Keld Hindhede
55,2%
13,0
10
50,4%
6,0
14
8
Tina Holm Christensen - Ole Søren Poulsen
36,9%
-33,0
26
50,3%
5,0
15
14
Carl Henrik Sørensen (S) - Lena Mortensen
57,9%
20,0
8
50,1%
2,0
16
12
Conni Johansen - Paul Erik Johansen
46,4%
-9,0
19
49,3%
-10,0
17
30
Susan Brok - Martha Guldberg
53,2%
8,0
13
48,7%
-20,0
18
16
Annette Christensen - Bente Johannesen
44,8%
-13,0
21
48,0%
-30,0
19
27
Lisbeth Nielsen - Jannie Halberg Lassen
42,1%
-20,0
23
47,6%
-37,0
20
23
Inge Risør - Ulla Johannsen
59,1%
23,0
6
47,2%
-43,0
21
15
Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
31,4%
-47,0
30
47,0%
-46,0
22
17
Jonna Laursen - Jan Andersen
58,3%
21,0
7
46,9%
-47,0
23
20
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Holger Christensen
67,5%
44,0
3
46,8%
-48,0
24
28
Anne Marie Martinsen - Niels Peter Skov
46,8%
-8,0
18
46,7%
-50,0
25
22
Gudrun Svensson - Bjarne Svensson
53,6%
9,0
11
45,0%
-75,0
26
25
Grethe Binderkrantz - Jette Rostved (S)
41,7%
-21,0
24
44,2%
-88,0
27
19
Elsebeth Beck - Jessie Duus
40,9%
-23,0
25
44,2%
-88,0
27
29
Irma Larsen - Birthe Eggertsen Glue (S)
32,5%
-44,0
28
42,5%
-113,0
29
24
Majse Jørgensen - Per Hedegaard Andersen
46,4%
-9,0
19
41,8%
-124,0
30