+
Turnering #153
Januar Monrad, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Januar Monrad, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T9753
♥
♦
BT82
♣
8762
♠
EK
♥
E8543
♦
D964
♣
KD
♠
B842
♥
DBT2
♦
EK5
♣
B3
♠
D6
♥
K976
♦
73
♣
ET954
Datum: -226
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
14,0
100,0
50
5
8,0
78,6
-170
1
2,0
57,1
-420
1
0,0
50,0
-450
7
-8,0
21,4
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
D76
♥
8632
♦
EB4
♣
D43
♠
T4
♥
T54
♦
KT876
♣
ET8
♠
EKB9832
♥
D7
♦
3
♣
K72
♠
5
♥
EKB9
♦
D952
♣
B965
Datum: 9
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
6
9,0
82,1
50
4
-1,0
46,4
-110
1
-6,0
28,6
-140
4
-11,0
10,7
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K872
♥
E752
♦
865
♣
63
♠
D9
♥
B4
♦
B742
♣
D9754
♠
B543
♥
DT83
♦
KD93
♣
2
♠
ET6
♥
K96
♦
ET
♣
EKBT8
Datum: 297
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
2
13,0
96,4
460
3
8,0
78,6
430
1
4,0
64,3
400
4
-1,0
46,4
130
1
-6,0
28,6
90
1
-8,0
21,4
-50
3
-12,0
7,1
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
9864
♥
EB2
♦
6
♣
KDT54
♠
ET53
♥
5
♦
DT85432
♣
9
♠
7
♥
KD73
♦
EB9
♣
EB876
♠
KDB2
♥
T9864
♦
K7
♣
32
Datum: -216
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
670
1
14,0
100,0
100
2
11,0
89,3
-100
1
8,0
78,6
-130
2
5,0
67,9
-150
4
-1,0
46,4
-600
4
-9,0
17,9
-750
1
-14,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
732
♥
B876
♦
KB8
♣
852
♠
E65
♥
93
♦
D654
♣
KBT9
♠
KBT9
♥
KD52
♦
73
♣
D74
♠
D84
♥
ET4
♦
ET92
♣
E63
Datum: -52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
14,0
100,0
90
1
12,0
92,9
70
1
10,0
85,7
50
2
7,0
75,0
-90
2
3,0
60,7
-100
3
-2,0
42,9
-110
1
-6,0
28,6
-120
2
-9,0
17,9
-140
1
-12,0
7,1
-170
1
-14,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D43
♥
K6
♦
87642
♣
ED2
♠
K8
♥
BT987
♦
KB3
♣
B63
♠
E9762
♥
ED54
♦
D5
♣
97
♠
BT5
♥
32
♦
ET9
♣
KT854
Datum: -263
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
14,0
100,0
-90
1
12,0
92,9
-140
1
10,0
85,7
-150
1
8,0
78,6
-170
4
3,0
60,7
-200
4
-5,0
32,1
-620
2
-11,0
10,7
-800
1
-14,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
54
♥
KB964
♦
KB8
♣
B95
♠
6
♥
E5
♦
DT9743
♣
ET74
♠
EKDB83
♥
32
♦
E62
♣
86
♠
T972
♥
DT87
♦
5
♣
KD32
Datum: -343
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
14,0
100,0
-110
1
12,0
92,9
-140
1
10,0
85,7
-150
1
8,0
78,6
-170
1
6,0
71,4
-230
4
1,0
53,6
-600
3
-6,0
28,6
-650
3
-12,0
7,1
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KT952
♥
E
♦
8743
♣
942
♠
B84
♥
K9765
♦
6
♣
EB75
♠
E7
♥
DT4
♦
DT92
♣
KDT6
♠
D63
♥
B832
♦
EKB5
♣
83
Datum: -9
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
13,0
96,4
110
1
10,0
85,7
100
3
6,0
71,4
-50
3
0,0
50,0
-90
1
-4,0
35,7
-100
2
-7,0
25,0
-110
1
-10,0
14,3
-140
2
-13,0
3,6
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
BT64
♥
2
♦
KD5
♣
EB976
♠
E87
♥
B753
♦
EB3
♣
832
♠
532
♥
T
♦
98762
♣
KDT5
♠
KD9
♥
EKD9864
♦
T4
♣
4
Datum: 357
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
14,0
100,0
420
11
2,0
57,1
170
2
-11,0
10,7
-50
1
-14,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
77,0%
68,0
1
77,0%
68,0
1
2
Erik Brok - Bo Lisbjerg
69,8%
50,0
2
69,8%
50,0
2
9
Steen Bjerre - P H Engelbrecht
69,4%
49,0
3
69,4%
49,0
3
13
Ellen Nielsen - Karen Ebdrup
68,3%
46,0
4
68,3%
46,0
4
4
Hans Werge - Ejgild Johansen
62,7%
32,0
5
62,7%
32,0
5
10
Anette Carlsen - Susanne Gydesen
61,9%
30,0
6
61,9%
30,0
6
1
Henrik Aasøe - Svend Aage Jensen (S)
61,5%
29,0
7
61,5%
29,0
7
6
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
61,1%
28,0
8
61,1%
28,0
8
11
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Grete Bundgaard
59,9%
25,0
9
59,9%
25,0
9
12
Solvej Thomsen (S) - Poul Erik Thomsen (S)
59,5%
24,0
10
59,5%
24,0
10
14
Carl Henrik Sørensen (S) - Lena Mortensen
59,1%
23,0
11
59,1%
23,0
11
5
Lars Michael Kølln - Frederik Mørk
56,0%
15,0
12
56,0%
15,0
12
8
Tina Holm Christensen - Ole Søren Poulsen
55,2%
13,0
13
55,2%
13,0
13
23
Inge Risør - Ulla Johannsen
52,8%
7,0
14
52,8%
7,0
14
28
Anne Marie Martinsen - Niels Peter Skov
52,8%
7,0
14
52,8%
7,0
14
15
Susanne Nielsen - Lars Ole Larsen
47,2%
-7,0
16
47,2%
-7,0
16
7
Fie Fischer - Knud Erik Strandbæk
47,2%
-7,0
16
47,2%
-7,0
16
18
Arne Jensen - Lars Obel Jakobsen
44,8%
-13,0
18
44,8%
-13,0
18
25
Grethe Binderkrantz - Liselotte Halberg
44,1%
-15,0
19
44,1%
-15,0
19
30
Susan Brok - Martha Guldberg
40,9%
-23,0
20
40,9%
-23,0
20
29
Irma Larsen - Hans Refsgaard
40,5%
-24,0
21
40,5%
-24,0
21
21
Mia Heckscher - Jochen Völkner
40,1%
-25,0
22
40,1%
-25,0
22
27
Lisbeth Nielsen - Jannie Halberg Lassen
38,9%
-28,0
23
38,9%
-28,0
23
16
Annette Christensen - Bente Johannesen
38,5%
-29,0
24
38,5%
-29,0
24
26
Jørgen Arens - Keld Hindhede
38,1%
-30,0
25
38,1%
-30,0
25
20
Anne Birgitte Bruskin - Holger Christensen
37,3%
-32,0
26
37,3%
-32,0
26
24
Majse Jørgensen - Per Hedegaard Andersen
31,8%
-46,0
27
31,8%
-46,0
27
22
Gudrun Svensson - Bjarne Svensson
30,6%
-49,0
28
30,6%
-49,0
28
17
Jonna Laursen - Jan Andersen
30,2%
-50,0
29
30,2%
-50,0
29
19
Elsebeth Beck - Lene Thomsen (S)
23,0%
-68,0
30
23,0%
-68,0
30