+
Turnering #43
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 8
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
17
Nord
/
-
♠
ED3
♥
DT93
♦
KB5
♣
T53
♠
K86
♥
EB84
♦
8
♣
KDB86
♠
BT9754
♥
♦
E9632
♣
97
♠
2
♥
K7652
♦
DT74
♣
E42
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
3
9
7
5
hp:12
S
7
3
9
7
5
hp:9
Ø
4
8
4
6
7
hp:5
V
5
10
4
6
7
hp:14
Datum: -161
Par: -300 5
♥
X NS-2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
15,0
100,0
420
1
13,0
93,3
100
2
8,0
76,7
50
1
5,0
66,7
-100
2
2,0
56,7
M* / M-
1
0,3/-3,0
51,1/40,0
-150
1
-1,0
46,7
-300
1
-3,0
40,0
-420
3
-7,0
26,7
150
1
-11,0
13,3
-590
2
-12,0
10,0
-800
1
-15,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K75
♥
KB98
♦
B8
♣
DB72
♠
D964
♥
ED43
♦
ED42
♣
9
♠
♥
T76
♦
T653
♣
EK8654
♠
EBT832
♥
52
♦
K97
♣
T3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
6
7
3
3
4
hp:11
S
6
7
3
3
4
hp:8
Ø
6
6
9
10
9
hp:7
V
6
6
9
10
9
hp:14
Datum: -76
Par: -140 2
♥
ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
5
11,0
86,7
100
2
4,0
63,3
50
1
1,0
53,3
M* / M-
1
0,3/-3,0
51,1/40,0
-100
3
-3,0
40,0
-130
2
-8,0
23,3
-200
1
-11,0
13,3
-450
1
-13,0
6,7
-800
1
-15,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Kirsten Tramm Bertelsen - Troels Bertelsen
66,7%
10,0
10
70,3%
97,3
1
10
Peter Baun - Tove Kei Ichikawa
51,7%
1,0
16
64,2%
68,0
2
21
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen - Knud Flensted-Jensen
71,7%
13,0
7
63,6%
65,2
3
20
Vidar Pedersen (S) - Bjørn Pedersen
86,7%
22,0
1
63,3%
64,0
4
29
Jens Christian Kærn - Vibeke Vestermark
13,3%
-22,0
33
59,1%
43,7
5
34
Birgit Holmstrup - Kirsten Sejersen
65,0%
9,0
12
58,8%
42,0
6
32
Anders Bjerglund Andersen - Marianne Andersen
48,3%
-1,0
18
56,6%
31,7
7
8
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
35,0%
-9,0
23
55,2%
25,0
8
13
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
75,0%
15,0
6
55,1%
24,5
9
24
Kurt Christensen - Birgit Christensen
23,3%
-16,0
30
54,2%
20,0
10
23
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
86,7%
22,0
1
52,7%
13,0
11
16
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Susanne Lotz (S)
16,7%
-20,0
32
52,7%
12,9
12
9
Susanne Lüthy - Rita Kessler
31,7%
-11,0
26
51,1%
5,5
13
1
Ulla Rasmussen - Jytte Siiger Frahm
51,1%
0,6
17
50,6%
2,6
14
14
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
70,0%
12,0
8
50,5%
2,3
15
28
Lars Viby Mogensen - Frede Hansen
28,3%
-13,0
28
49,6%
-1,8
16
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
25,0%
-15,0
29
49,6%
-2,0
17
31
Aase Bach Jensen - Joan Meyer (S)
55,0%
3,0
15
49,5%
-2,3
18
2
Ann Posselt - Gerda Loff
83,3%
20,0
3
49,4%
-3,0
19
33
Jan Hymøller - Birte Mogensen
68,3%
11,0
9
48,9%
-5,2
20
30
Vera Nybo Jensen - Esther Bukhave Kristiansen
80,0%
18,0
4
47,7%
-11,2
21
12
Linda Thelin - Tanja Christensen
63,3%
8,0
13
47,6%
-11,7
22
27
Ditte Ødegaard - Erik Schack
43,3%
-4,0
20
44,8%
-24,9
23
15
Lotte Nerem - Lotte Bomgaard
66,7%
10,0
10
42,5%
-36,2
24
11
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
33,3%
-10,0
24
42,3%
-37,0
25
26
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
13,3%
-22,0
33
42,3%
-37,1
26
3
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
33,3%
-10,0
24
42,2%
-37,5
27
4
Inge Lise Schou - Vera Bukhave
30,0%
-12,0
27
41,5%
-41,0
28
22
Gunhild Foldager - Frede Lund
56,7%
4,0
14
40,3%
-46,8
29
25
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
76,7%
16,0
5
40,1%
-47,3
30
17
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,0
21
40,0%
-48,0
31
19
Anne Abraham - Ketty Jepsen
20,0%
-18,0
31
38,9%
-53,3
32
18
Annie Bech - Margit Jørgensen
45,0%
-3,0
19
38,3%
-56,3
33
6
Gerda Arildsen - Lene Bruun
36,7%
-8,0
22
38,2%
-56,8
34