+
Turnering #43
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 11
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T83
♥
9872
♦
K9532
♣
D
♠
ED72
♥
D54
♦
64
♣
9652
♠
KB94
♥
K6
♦
EDBT
♣
EK7
♠
65
♥
EBT3
♦
87
♣
BT843
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
3
2
5
3
3
hp:5
S
3
2
5
3
3
hp:6
Ø
10
11
8
10
10
hp:21
V
10
11
8
9
9
hp:8
Datum: -653
Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-620
1
15,0
100,0
-630
4
10,0
83,3
-650
5
1,0
53,3
M- / M*
1
-3,0/4,2
40,0/63,8
-660
1
-5,0
33,3
-680
5
-11,0
13,3
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EKT9
♥
D8
♦
E65
♣
9542
♠
732
♥
9532
♦
BT87
♣
BT
♠
DB5
♥
B64
♦
K93
♣
D763
♠
864
♥
EKT7
♦
D42
♣
EK8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
11
11
11
10
11
hp:13
S
11
11
11
10
11
hp:16
Ø
2
2
2
3
2
hp:9
V
2
2
2
3
2
hp:2
Datum: 439
Par: 460 3NT NS+2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
1
15,0
100,0
460
5
9,0
80,0
M- / M*
1
-3,0/4,2
40,0/63,8
430
8
-4,0
36,7
400
2
-14,0
3,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Kirsten Tramm Bertelsen - Troels Bertelsen
63,8%
8,3
10
62,8%
84,6
1
20
Vidar Pedersen (S) - Bjørn Pedersen
56,7%
4,0
13
62,7%
84,0
2
10
Peter Baun - Tove Kei Ichikawa
55,0%
3,0
15
60,9%
72,0
3
21
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen - Knud Flensted-Jensen
33,3%
-10,0
26
59,7%
64,2
4
24
Kurt Christensen - Birgit Christensen
60,0%
6,0
11
59,6%
63,0
5
34
Birgit Holmstrup - Kirsten Sejersen
68,3%
11,0
6
56,2%
41,0
6
29
Jens Christian Kærn - Vibeke Vestermark
25,0%
-15,0
30
55,0%
32,7
7
13
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
8,3%
-25,0
33
54,8%
31,5
8
32
Anders Bjerglund Andersen - Marianne Andersen
91,7%
25,0
1
54,0%
26,7
9
23
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
75,0%
15,0
3
53,8%
25,0
10
8
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
43,3%
-4,0
21
52,4%
16,0
11
16
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Susanne Lotz (S)
56,7%
4,0
13
51,4%
8,9
12
14
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
45,0%
-3,0
19
51,3%
8,3
13
12
Linda Thelin - Tanja Christensen
55,0%
3,0
15
50,5%
3,3
14
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
91,7%
25,0
1
50,3%
2,0
15
1
Ulla Rasmussen - Jytte Siiger Frahm
25,0%
-15,0
30
50,1%
0,6
16
33
Jan Hymøller - Birte Mogensen
45,0%
-3,0
19
50,0%
-0,2
17
30
Vera Nybo Jensen - Esther Bukhave Kristiansen
66,7%
10,0
7
49,8%
-1,2
18
15
Lotte Nerem - Lotte Bomgaard
46,7%
-2,0
18
49,5%
-3,2
19
9
Susanne Lüthy - Rita Kessler
53,3%
2,0
17
49,2%
-5,5
20
27
Ditte Ødegaard - Erik Schack
66,7%
10,0
7
48,7%
-8,9
21
2
Ann Posselt - Gerda Loff
75,0%
15,0
3
48,0%
-13,0
22
28
Lars Viby Mogensen - Frede Hansen
33,3%
-10,0
26
47,5%
-16,8
23
31
Aase Bach Jensen - Joan Meyer (S)
40,0%
-6,0
23
46,2%
-25,3
24
4
Inge Lise Schou - Vera Bukhave
43,3%
-4,0
21
45,9%
-27,0
25
18
Annie Bech - Margit Jørgensen
60,0%
6,0
11
45,3%
-31,3
26
11
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
31,7%
-11,0
29
43,5%
-43,0
27
25
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
33,3%
-10,0
26
41,9%
-53,3
28
19
Anne Abraham - Ketty Jepsen
8,3%
-25,0
33
41,5%
-56,3
29
3
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
66,7%
10,0
7
40,9%
-59,9
30
26
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
75,0%
15,0
3
40,7%
-61,1
31
17
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,0
23
40,0%
-66,0
32
6
Gerda Arildsen - Lene Bruun
40,0%
-6,0
23
39,9%
-66,8
33
22
Gunhild Foldager - Frede Lund
25,0%
-15,0
30
37,6%
-81,8
34