+
Turnering #43
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
ET87432
♥
BT53
♦
♣
84
♠
D
♥
D986
♦
KDB2
♣
E752
♠
65
♥
K72
♦
T9654
♣
B93
♠
KB9
♥
E4
♦
E873
♣
KDT6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
9
11
7
5
8
hp:5
S
9
11
8
5
8
hp:17
Ø
2
2
5
8
4
hp:4
V
2
2
5
8
4
hp:14
Datum: 550
Par: 650 5♠ NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
14
2,0
56,7
M- / M*
1
-3,0/4,0
40,0/63,3
-100
1
-13,0
6,7
-200
1
-15,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B75
♥
KB43
♦
BT843
♣
2
♠
T864
♥
ET
♦
9
♣
KDT754
♠
EK
♥
D975
♦
ED765
♣
E3
♠
D932
♥
862
♦
K2
♣
B986
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
2
3
3
4
1
hp:6
S
2
3
3
4
1
hp:6
Ø
11
10
10
9
12
hp:19
V
11
10
10
9
12
hp:9
Datum: -583
Par: -1370 6♣ ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-120
1
15,0
100,0
-600
8
6,0
70,0
M- / M*
1
-3,0/4,0
40,0/63,3
-620
1
-3,0
40,0
-630
6
-10,0
16,7
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
32
Anders Bjerglund Andersen - Marianne Andersen
63,3%
8,0
2
75,8%
31,0
1
34
Birgit Holmstrup - Kirsten Sejersen
63,3%
8,0
2
72,5%
27,0
2
21
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen - Knud Flensted-Jensen
63,3%
8,0
2
70,8%
25,0
3
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
63,3%
8,0
2
70,8%
25,0
3
10
Peter Baun - Tove Kei Ichikawa
63,3%
8,0
2
70,8%
25,0
3
16
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Susanne Lotz (S)
36,7%
-8,0
21
67,5%
21,0
6
13
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
65,0%
9,0
1
66,7%
20,0
7
31
Aase Bach Jensen - Joan Meyer (S)
63,3%
8,0
2
65,8%
19,0
8
8
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
46,7%
-2,0
19
65,8%
19,0
8
7
Kirsten Tramm Bertelsen - Troels Bertelsen
48,3%
-1,0
18
60,0%
12,0
10
9
Susanne Lüthy - Rita Kessler
63,3%
8,0
2
59,2%
11,0
11
29
Jens Christian Kærn - Vibeke Vestermark
53,3%
2,0
16
58,3%
10,0
12
20
Vidar Pedersen (S) - Bjørn Pedersen
63,3%
8,0
2
56,7%
8,0
13
15
Lotte Nerem - Lotte Bomgaard
63,3%
8,0
2
56,7%
8,0
13
26
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
63,3%
8,0
2
54,2%
5,0
15
24
Kurt Christensen - Birgit Christensen
35,0%
-9,0
34
53,3%
4,0
16
12
Linda Thelin - Tanja Christensen
63,3%
8,0
2
52,5%
3,0
17
23
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
36,7%
-8,0
21
47,5%
-3,0
18
33
Jan Hymøller - Birte Mogensen
36,7%
-8,0
21
45,8%
-5,0
19
14
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
63,3%
8,0
2
42,5%
-9,0
20
2
Ann Posselt - Gerda Loff
36,7%
-8,0
21
40,8%
-11,0
21
17
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,0
20
40,0%
-12,0
22
18
Annie Bech - Margit Jørgensen
36,7%
-8,0
21
39,5%
-12,6
23
3
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
63,3%
8,0
2
37,5%
-15,0
24
6
Gerda Arildsen - Lene Bruun
36,7%
-8,0
21
36,7%
-16,0
25
30
Vera Nybo Jensen - Esther Bukhave Kristiansen
51,7%
1,0
17
36,7%
-16,0
25
22
Gunhild Foldager - Frede Lund
36,7%
-8,0
21
34,2%
-19,0
27
4
Inge Lise Schou - Vera Bukhave
36,7%
-8,0
21
34,2%
-19,0
27
19
Anne Abraham - Ketty Jepsen
63,3%
8,0
2
32,5%
-21,0
29
11
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
36,7%
-8,0
21
32,5%
-21,0
29
28
Lars Viby Mogensen - Frede Hansen
36,7%
-8,0
21
32,5%
-21,0
29
25
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
36,7%
-8,0
21
29,2%
-25,0
32
1
Ulla Rasmussen - Jytte Siiger Frahm
36,7%
-8,0
21
27,5%
-27,0
33
27
Ditte Ødegaard - Erik Schack
36,7%
-8,0
21
25,8%
-29,0
34