+
Turnering #43
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 7
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ET52
♥
E82
♦
852
♣
842
♠
K4
♥
KDT4
♦
DT964
♣
95
♠
DB8
♥
765
♦
EB73
♣
DB3
♠
9763
♥
B93
♦
K
♣
EKT76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
8
4
4
8
hp:8
S
7
8
5
4
8
hp:11
Ø
6
4
7
9
5
hp:11
V
6
4
7
9
5
hp:10
Datum: 5
Par: -110 3
♦
ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
2
14,0
96,7
100
3
9,0
80,0
50
2
4,0
63,3
M* / M-
1
0,7/-3,0
52,2/40,0
0
4
-2,0
43,3
-90
1
-7,0
26,7
-100
1
-9,0
20,0
-110
2
-12,0
10,0
-130
1
-15,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T54
♥
842
♦
B7
♣
BT742
♠
E63
♥
E
♦
D9654
♣
ED83
♠
D87
♥
KDBT765
♦
E32
♣
♠
KB92
♥
93
♦
KT8
♣
K965
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
1
4
1
1
6
hp:2
S
1
4
1
2
6
hp:10
Ø
12
9
12
11
6
hp:12
V
11
8
11
11
6
hp:16
Datum: -562
Par: -1440 6NT E
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
15,0
100,0
100
1
13,0
93,3
-620
1
11,0
86,7
-650
5
5,0
66,7
M* / M-
1
0,7/-3,0
52,2/40,0
-660
1
-1,0
46,7
-680
7
-9,0
20,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Kirsten Tramm Bertelsen - Troels Bertelsen
90,0%
24,0
2
70,8%
87,3
1
10
Peter Baun - Tove Kei Ichikawa
71,7%
13,0
8
66,0%
67,0
2
29
Jens Christian Kærn - Vibeke Vestermark
73,3%
14,0
7
65,6%
65,7
3
21
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen - Knud Flensted-Jensen
76,7%
16,0
6
62,4%
52,2
4
20
Vidar Pedersen (S) - Bjørn Pedersen
35,0%
-9,0
24
60,0%
42,0
5
24
Kurt Christensen - Birgit Christensen
86,7%
22,0
3
58,6%
36,0
6
8
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
18,3%
-19,0
31
58,1%
34,0
7
34
Birgit Holmstrup - Kirsten Sejersen
10,0%
-24,0
33
57,9%
33,0
8
16
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Susanne Lotz (S)
68,3%
11,0
9
57,8%
32,9
9
32
Anders Bjerglund Andersen - Marianne Andersen
68,3%
11,0
9
57,8%
32,7
10
9
Susanne Lüthy - Rita Kessler
31,7%
-11,0
25
53,9%
16,5
11
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
61,7%
7,0
12
53,1%
13,0
12
28
Lars Viby Mogensen - Frede Hansen
45,0%
-3,0
19
52,7%
11,2
13
13
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
91,7%
25,0
1
52,3%
9,5
14
1
Ulla Rasmussen - Jytte Siiger Frahm
80,0%
18,0
5
50,5%
2,0
15
31
Aase Bach Jensen - Joan Meyer (S)
31,7%
-11,0
25
48,7%
-5,3
16
23
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
13,3%
-22,0
32
47,9%
-9,0
17
14
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
58,3%
5,0
14
47,7%
-9,7
18
26
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
23,3%
-16,0
29
46,4%
-15,1
19
33
Jan Hymøller - Birte Mogensen
81,7%
19,0
4
46,1%
-16,2
20
12
Linda Thelin - Tanja Christensen
50,0%
0,0
17
45,3%
-19,7
21
27
Ditte Ødegaard - Erik Schack
65,0%
9,0
11
45,0%
-20,9
22
2
Ann Posselt - Gerda Loff
41,7%
-5,0
20
44,5%
-23,0
23
11
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
38,3%
-7,0
22
43,6%
-27,0
24
3
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
8,3%
-25,0
34
43,5%
-27,5
25
4
Inge Lise Schou - Vera Bukhave
50,0%
0,0
17
43,1%
-29,0
26
30
Vera Nybo Jensen - Esther Bukhave Kristiansen
52,2%
1,3
16
43,0%
-29,2
27
19
Anne Abraham - Ketty Jepsen
55,0%
3,0
15
41,6%
-35,3
28
17
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,0
21
40,0%
-42,0
29
15
Lotte Nerem - Lotte Bomgaard
20,0%
-18,0
30
39,0%
-46,2
30
6
Gerda Arildsen - Lene Bruun
28,3%
-13,0
27
38,4%
-48,8
31
22
Gunhild Foldager - Frede Lund
38,3%
-7,0
22
37,9%
-50,8
32
18
Annie Bech - Margit Jørgensen
26,7%
-14,0
28
37,3%
-53,3
33
25
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
61,7%
7,0
12
34,9%
-63,3
34