+
Turnering #43
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 10
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DT973
♥
75
♦
KDB5
♣
97
♠
K854
♥
K84
♦
864
♣
K43
♠
EB6
♥
D2
♦
T932
♣
ET62
♠
2
♥
EBT963
♦
E7
♣
DB85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
6
8
6
6
hp:8
S
7
6
8
6
6
hp:12
Ø
6
7
4
7
7
hp:11
V
6
6
4
6
7
hp:9
Datum: 108
Par: 100 2♠X E-1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
15,0
100,0
170
3
11,0
86,7
140
4
4,0
63,3
M- / M*
1
-3,0/-0,5
40,0/48,3
110
3
-3,0
40,0
100
1
-7,0
26,7
-100
4
-12,0
10,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DBT65
♥
32
♦
E972
♣
B7
♠
K984
♥
KB865
♦
D64
♣
T
♠
72
♥
DT74
♦
BT3
♣
8432
♠
E3
♥
E9
♦
K85
♣
EKD965
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
10
11
5
11
11
hp:8
S
10
11
5
11
11
hp:20
Ø
1
1
8
2
1
hp:3
V
1
1
8
2
1
hp:9
Datum: 289
Par: 450 4♠ NS+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
1
15,0
100,0
480
1
13,0
93,3
460
1
11,0
86,7
430
6
4,0
63,3
M- / M*
1
-3,0/-0,5
40,0/48,3
420
2
-4,0
36,7
130
1
-7,0
26,7
-50
3
-11,0
13,3
-200
1
-15,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
20
Vidar Pedersen (S) - Bjørn Pedersen
48,3%
-1,0
18
63,3%
80,0
1
7
Kirsten Tramm Bertelsen - Troels Bertelsen
25,0%
-15,0
28
62,7%
76,3
2
21
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen - Knud Flensted-Jensen
38,3%
-7,0
23
62,4%
74,2
3
10
Peter Baun - Tove Kei Ichikawa
48,3%
-1,0
18
61,5%
69,0
4
24
Kurt Christensen - Birgit Christensen
76,7%
16,0
4
59,5%
57,0
5
13
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
93,3%
26,0
3
59,4%
56,5
6
29
Jens Christian Kærn - Vibeke Vestermark
23,3%
-16,0
30
57,9%
47,7
7
34
Birgit Holmstrup - Kirsten Sejersen
51,7%
1,0
14
55,0%
30,0
8
8
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
36,7%
-8,0
25
53,3%
20,0
9
1
Ulla Rasmussen - Jytte Siiger Frahm
61,7%
7,0
11
52,6%
15,6
10
14
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
63,3%
8,0
9
51,9%
11,3
11
23
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
23,3%
-16,0
30
51,7%
10,0
12
16
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Susanne Lotz (S)
55,0%
3,0
13
50,8%
4,9
13
33
Jan Hymøller - Birte Mogensen
66,7%
10,0
8
50,5%
2,8
14
32
Anders Bjerglund Andersen - Marianne Andersen
25,0%
-15,0
28
50,3%
1,7
15
12
Linda Thelin - Tanja Christensen
75,0%
15,0
6
50,1%
0,3
16
15
Lotte Nerem - Lotte Bomgaard
75,0%
15,0
6
49,8%
-1,2
17
28
Lars Viby Mogensen - Frede Hansen
63,3%
8,0
9
48,9%
-6,8
18
9
Susanne Lüthy - Rita Kessler
6,7%
-26,0
32
48,7%
-7,5
19
30
Vera Nybo Jensen - Esther Bukhave Kristiansen
76,7%
16,0
4
48,1%
-11,2
20
27
Ditte Ødegaard - Erik Schack
95,0%
27,0
2
46,8%
-18,9
21
31
Aase Bach Jensen - Joan Meyer (S)
50,0%
0,0
16
46,8%
-19,3
22
4
Inge Lise Schou - Vera Bukhave
61,7%
7,0
11
46,2%
-23,0
23
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
48,3%
-1,0
18
46,2%
-23,0
23
2
Ann Posselt - Gerda Loff
51,7%
1,0
14
45,3%
-28,0
25
19
Anne Abraham - Ketty Jepsen
96,7%
28,0
1
44,8%
-31,3
26
11
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
33,3%
-10,0
27
44,7%
-32,0
27
18
Annie Bech - Margit Jørgensen
38,3%
-7,0
23
43,8%
-37,3
28
25
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
36,7%
-8,0
25
42,8%
-43,3
29
17
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,0
22
40,0%
-60,0
30
6
Gerda Arildsen - Lene Bruun
45,0%
-3,0
21
39,9%
-60,8
31
22
Gunhild Foldager - Frede Lund
50,0%
0,0
16
38,9%
-66,8
32
3
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
3,3%
-28,0
34
38,4%
-69,9
33
26
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
5,0%
-27,0
33
37,3%
-76,1
34