+
Turnering #43
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EKB42
♥
8
♦
T74
♣
EK83
♠
DT8
♥
BT943
♦
6
♣
DBT6
♠
765
♥
E75
♦
E9532
♣
42
♠
93
♥
KD62
♦
KDB8
♣
975
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
11
9
7
10
9
hp:15
S
11
9
7
10
9
hp:11
Ø
2
2
5
2
4
hp:8
V
2
3
6
2
4
hp:6
Datum: 334
Par: 460 3NT NS+2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
520
1
15,0
100,0
460
6
8,0
76,7
450
1
1,0
53,3
430
2
-2,0
43,3
M- / M*
1
-3,0/-3,8
40,0/37,4
400
1
-5,0
33,3
170
1
-7,0
26,7
150
1
-9,0
20,0
140
1
-11,0
13,3
-50
2
-14,0
3,3
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
543
♥
B9654
♦
63
♣
E97
♠
DBT82
♥
D83
♦
K
♣
KD64
♠
EK76
♥
ET7
♦
DB42
♣
T5
♠
9
♥
K2
♦
ET9875
♣
B832
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
3
3
5
6
5
hp:5
S
3
3
5
6
5
hp:8
Ø
10
10
8
7
8
hp:14
V
9
10
8
7
8
hp:13
Datum: -433
Par: -430 3NT E+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
9
7,0
73,3
M- / M*
1
-3,0/-3,8
40,0/37,4
-450
7
-9,0
20,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
86,7%
22,0
1
72,8%
41,0
1
21
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen - Knud Flensted-Jensen
63,3%
8,0
5
68,3%
33,0
2
7
Kirsten Tramm Bertelsen - Troels Bertelsen
83,3%
20,0
2
67,8%
32,0
3
34
Birgit Holmstrup - Kirsten Sejersen
58,3%
5,0
8
67,8%
32,0
3
32
Anders Bjerglund Andersen - Marianne Andersen
51,7%
1,0
12
67,8%
32,0
3
9
Susanne Lüthy - Rita Kessler
76,7%
16,0
3
65,0%
27,0
6
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
48,3%
-1,0
17
63,3%
24,0
7
10
Peter Baun - Tove Kei Ichikawa
48,3%
-1,0
17
63,3%
24,0
7
13
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
51,7%
1,0
12
61,7%
21,0
9
24
Kurt Christensen - Birgit Christensen
75,0%
15,0
4
60,6%
19,0
10
16
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Susanne Lotz (S)
46,7%
-2,0
22
60,6%
19,0
10
29
Jens Christian Kærn - Vibeke Vestermark
51,7%
1,0
12
56,1%
11,0
12
20
Vidar Pedersen (S) - Bjørn Pedersen
53,3%
2,0
10
55,6%
10,0
13
26
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
48,3%
-1,0
17
52,2%
4,0
14
12
Linda Thelin - Tanja Christensen
51,7%
1,0
12
52,2%
4,0
14
23
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
53,3%
2,0
10
49,4%
-1,0
16
14
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
61,7%
7,0
6
48,9%
-2,0
17
31
Aase Bach Jensen - Joan Meyer (S)
13,3%
-22,0
34
48,3%
-3,0
18
2
Ann Posselt - Gerda Loff
61,7%
7,0
6
47,8%
-4,0
19
33
Jan Hymøller - Birte Mogensen
48,3%
-1,0
17
46,7%
-6,0
20
15
Lotte Nerem - Lotte Bomgaard
25,0%
-15,0
31
46,1%
-7,0
21
28
Lars Viby Mogensen - Frede Hansen
58,3%
5,0
8
41,1%
-16,0
22
4
Inge Lise Schou - Vera Bukhave
51,7%
1,0
12
40,0%
-18,0
23
17
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,0
26
40,0%
-18,0
23
3
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
41,7%
-5,0
24
38,9%
-20,0
25
18
Annie Bech - Margit Jørgensen
36,7%
-8,0
30
38,6%
-20,6
26
19
Anne Abraham - Ketty Jepsen
46,7%
-2,0
22
37,2%
-23,0
27
6
Gerda Arildsen - Lene Bruun
38,3%
-7,0
27
37,2%
-23,0
27
11
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
41,7%
-5,0
24
35,6%
-26,0
29
22
Gunhild Foldager - Frede Lund
37,4%
-7,6
29
35,2%
-26,6
30
27
Ditte Ødegaard - Erik Schack
48,3%
-1,0
17
33,3%
-30,0
31
25
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
38,3%
-7,0
27
32,2%
-32,0
32
30
Vera Nybo Jensen - Esther Bukhave Kristiansen
23,3%
-16,0
32
32,2%
-32,0
32
1
Ulla Rasmussen - Jytte Siiger Frahm
16,7%
-20,0
33
23,9%
-47,0
34