+
Turnering #43
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 12
Bronze 6 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKDB9
♥
EDB3
♦
98
♣
42
♠
5432
♥
T875
♦
4
♣
9853
♠
T6
♥
K92
♦
KD7532
♣
E6
♠
87
♥
64
♦
EBT6
♣
KDBT7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
11
11
9
9
10
hp:17
S
11
11
9
8
10
hp:11
Ø
1
1
4
4
2
hp:12
V
1
1
4
4
2
hp:0
Datum: 372
Par: 460 3NT NS+2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
2
14,0
96,7
460
7
5,0
66,7
450
1
-3,0
40,0
M- / M*
1
-3,0/-0,3
40,0/49,2
430
2
-6,0
30,0
420
1
-9,0
20,0
140
1
-11,0
13,3
-50
2
-14,0
3,3
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D85
♥
9764
♦
B86
♣
862
♠
EB3
♥
KDT2
♦
D3
♣
K954
♠
6
♥
E853
♦
T94
♣
DBT73
♠
KT9742
♥
B
♦
EK752
♣
E
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
4
11
3
9
3
hp:3
S
4
11
3
9
3
hp:15
Ø
5
2
9
2
10
hp:7
V
5
2
9
2
10
hp:15
Datum: 134
Par: 500 6♣X ØV-2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1070
1
15,0
100,0
200
4
10,0
83,3
170
4
2,0
56,7
M- / M*
1
-3,0/-0,3
40,0/49,2
140
2
-4,0
36,7
100
2
-8,0
23,3
-130
1
-11,0
13,3
-140
1
-13,0
6,7
-620
1
-15,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Kirsten Tramm Bertelsen - Troels Bertelsen
75,0%
15,0
6
63,8%
99,6
1
20
Vidar Pedersen (S) - Bjørn Pedersen
70,0%
12,0
7
63,3%
96,0
2
10
Peter Baun - Tove Kei Ichikawa
55,0%
3,0
16
60,4%
75,0
3
21
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen - Knud Flensted-Jensen
61,7%
7,0
10
59,9%
71,2
4
24
Kurt Christensen - Birgit Christensen
60,0%
6,0
14
59,6%
69,0
5
13
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
93,3%
26,0
1
58,0%
57,5
6
34
Birgit Holmstrup - Kirsten Sejersen
56,7%
4,0
15
56,3%
45,0
7
8
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
90,0%
24,0
2
55,6%
40,0
8
29
Jens Christian Kærn - Vibeke Vestermark
61,7%
7,0
10
55,5%
39,7
9
14
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
80,0%
18,0
4
53,7%
26,3
10
23
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
38,3%
-7,0
22
52,5%
18,0
11
30
Vera Nybo Jensen - Esther Bukhave Kristiansen
78,3%
17,0
5
52,2%
15,8
12
32
Anders Bjerglund Andersen - Marianne Andersen
20,0%
-18,0
31
51,2%
8,7
13
1
Ulla Rasmussen - Jytte Siiger Frahm
61,7%
7,0
10
51,1%
7,6
14
16
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Susanne Lotz (S)
45,0%
-3,0
18
50,8%
5,9
15
12
Linda Thelin - Tanja Christensen
43,3%
-4,0
19
49,9%
-0,7
16
31
Aase Bach Jensen - Joan Meyer (S)
90,0%
24,0
2
49,8%
-1,3
17
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
38,3%
-7,0
22
49,3%
-5,0
18
9
Susanne Lüthy - Rita Kessler
49,2%
-0,5
17
49,2%
-6,0
19
15
Lotte Nerem - Lotte Bomgaard
36,7%
-8,0
26
48,4%
-11,2
20
4
Inge Lise Schou - Vera Bukhave
65,0%
9,0
8
47,5%
-18,0
21
2
Ann Posselt - Gerda Loff
40,0%
-6,0
20
47,4%
-19,0
22
28
Lars Viby Mogensen - Frede Hansen
38,3%
-7,0
22
46,7%
-23,8
23
27
Ditte Ødegaard - Erik Schack
21,7%
-17,0
30
46,4%
-25,9
24
33
Jan Hymøller - Birte Mogensen
6,7%
-26,0
34
46,4%
-26,2
25
11
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
63,3%
8,0
9
45,1%
-35,0
26
3
Samuel Schack - Thomas Schack
61,7%
7,0
10
42,7%
-52,9
27
18
Annie Bech - Margit Jørgensen
10,0%
-24,0
32
42,3%
-55,3
28
25
Gert Knudsen - Birte Garde
38,3%
-7,0
22
41,6%
-60,3
29
19
Anne Abraham - Ketty Jepsen
25,0%
-15,0
29
40,1%
-71,3
30
17
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,0
20
40,0%
-72,0
31
6
Gerda Arildsen - Lene Bruun
30,0%
-12,0
28
39,1%
-78,8
32
26
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
10,0%
-24,0
32
38,2%
-85,1
33
22
Gunhild Foldager - Frede Lund
35,0%
-9,0
27
37,4%
-90,8
34