+
Turnering #34
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 5. sektion - 5. runde
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 12-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D82
♥
983
♦
KDT975
♣
K
♠
E5
♥
DB
♦
E86
♣
DB8763
♠
KBT96
♥
K762
♦
4
♣
T54
♠
743
♥
ET54
♦
B32
♣
E92
Datum: -26
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
V 3♣
♦
Q
10
-130
-3
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
V 3♣
♦
K
10
-130
-3
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
V 5♣
♦
Q
10
100
4
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 3♠
♦
3
11
-200
-5
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
V 3♣
♦
K
10
-130
-3
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
N 3
♦
♣T
8
-50
-1
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 3♠
♦
J
7
200
6
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
N 2
♦
♣T
8
90
3
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 3♠
♦
J
9
-140
-3
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
Ø 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-4
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 4♣
♦
K
10
-130
-3
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 3♣
♦
9
10
-130
-3
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 3♣
♦
K
10
-130
-3
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 3♠
♦
J
8
100
4
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 3UT
♦
K
7
200
6
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 4♣
♠2
9
100
4
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 3♠
♦
J
8
100
4
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EKT98
♥
K
♦
ED32
♣
BT4
♠
D5
♥
DB9
♦
765
♣
KD873
♠
B4
♥
E72
♦
KBT9
♣
E965
♠
7632
♥
T86543
♦
84
♣
2
Datum: 39
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
N 3♠
♠J
8
-50
-3
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
N 3♠
♦
J
9
140
3
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
V 3UT
♠A
8
50
0
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 3♠
♠J
10
170
4
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
V 3♣
♠K
9
-110
-4
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
N 2♠
♣A
8
110
2
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-4
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
N 2♠
♣A
9
140
3
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 1♠
♥
A
11
200
4
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
V 4♣
♠A
10
-130
-5
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 1♠
♠J
8
110
2
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 3♣
♠2
10
-130
-5
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 3♣
♠A
10
-130
-5
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 1♠
♦
J
10
170
4
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 1♠
♦
J
9
140
3
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4♠
♣A
9
-50
-3
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 3♠
♣A
9
140
3
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
BT3
♥
ET4
♦
B82
♣
B987
♠
K72
♥
KB7
♦
T76543
♣
K
♠
E6
♥
98653
♦
E9
♣
T642
♠
D9854
♥
D2
♦
KD
♣
ED53
Datum: 56
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
S 2♠
♣K
10
170
3
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
S 2♠
♦
7
7
-100
-4
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Ø 4
♥
♠5
7
150
3
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 2♠
♦
7
8
110
2
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
S 2♠
♦
T
9
140
2
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
S 2♠
♦
7
5
-300
-8
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 2♠
♥
7
9
140
2
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
S 2♠
♦
T
8
110
2
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
S 2♠
♣K
11
200
4
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
S 2♠
♦
7
8
110
2
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 4♠
♦
7
7
-300
-8
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
S 3♠
♦
7
9
140
2
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 4♠
♦
5
8
-200
-6
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 3♠
♠7
9
140
2
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 2♠
♦
T
10
170
3
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 2♠
♦
7
8
110
2
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 3♠
♣K
10
170
3
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T74
♥
E9763
♦
T62
♣
E8
♠
52
♥
DT8
♦
KD7
♣
DBT72
♠
D3
♥
KB42
♦
B83
♣
9543
♠
EKB986
♥
5
♦
E954
♣
K6
Datum: 448
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
S 4♠
♣Q
11
450
0
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
S 4♠
♣Q
11
450
0
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
S 4♠
♣Q
11
450
0
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 4♠
♣Q
11
450
0
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
S 4♠
♦
K
11
450
0
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
S 4♠
♦
K
11
450
0
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 4♠
♣Q
11
450
0
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
S 4♠
♦
K
10
420
-1
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
S 4♠
♦
7
11
450
0
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
S 4♠
♣J
11
450
0
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 4♠
♣Q
11
450
0
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
S 4♠
♣J
11
450
0
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 4♠
♣Q
11
450
0
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 4♠
♣Q
11
450
0
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 4♠
♣Q
11
450
0
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
0
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 4♠
♦
Q
11
450
0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DB6
♥
DB643
♦
B42
♣
B5
♠
T7432
♥
75
♦
87
♣
K843
♠
85
♥
T9
♦
E953
♣
DT976
♠
EK9
♥
EK82
♦
KDT6
♣
E2
Datum: 802
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
S 4
♥
♦
7
12
680
-3
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
S 3UT
♠3
12
690
-3
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
S 3UT
♦
7
12
690
-3
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 6
♥
♥
5
12
1430
12
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
N 5
♥
♠8
12
680
-3
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
N 6
♥
♠5
12
1430
12
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 3UT
♠2
12
690
-3
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
S 3UT
♣3
9
600
-5
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 6UT
♦
A
12
1440
12
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
N 4
♥
♣7
11
650
-4
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 4
♥
♠7
12
680
-3
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
S 3UT
♣3
9
600
-5
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 3UT
♠3
11
660
-4
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 3UT
♠7
12
690
-3
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 4
♥
♠7
12
680
-3
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 3UT
♠4
12
690
-3
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 5
♥
♣T
11
650
-4
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
54
♥
K85
♦
KT96
♣
EKBT
♠
DB873
♥
DT2
♦
73
♣
862
♠
E962
♥
EB73
♦
D
♣
D543
♠
KT
♥
964
♦
EB8542
♣
97
Datum: 113
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
V 4♠
♣K
9
50
-2
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
V 3♠
♣K
9
-140
-6
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
S 4
♦
♠Q
10
130
1
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 3UT
♥
2
9
600
10
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
V 3♠
♣K
7
100
0
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
S 3
♦
♠Q
10
130
1
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
6
100
0
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
S 2
♦
♣8
10
130
1
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
S 2
♦
♥
2
9
110
0
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
V 3♠
♦
K
8
50
-2
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 3
♦
♠Q
10
130
1
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 2
♦
♦
Q
9
110
0
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 2
♦
♠Q
9
110
0
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 3
♦
♠7
11
150
1
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 3
♦
♣8
10
130
1
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 3
♦
♠7
10
130
1
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 5
♦
♦
Q
10
-100
-5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D6
♥
KD
♦
KDT42
♣
KT65
♠
EB74
♥
T7643
♦
965
♣
9
♠
K
♥
B952
♦
EB7
♣
ED874
♠
T98532
♥
E8
♦
83
♣
B32
Datum: -85
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
V 3
♥
♠Q
10
-170
-3
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Ø 3♣ D
♥
A
7
500
11
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Ø 3
♥
♦
8
10
-170
-3
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 2♠
♣9
6
-100
-1
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
V 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-3
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
N 2UT
♥
2
7
-50
1
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 4
♥
♦
K
9
100
5
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
V 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-3
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
V 4
♥
♠Q
9
100
5
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
V 4
♥
♠6
10
-620
-11
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 3♠
♣9
6
-150
-2
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 2
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-3
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-3
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 4
♥
♦
K
9
100
5
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 2♠
♣9
7
-50
1
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 2♠
♣9
6
-100
-1
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 3♠
♣9
6
-150
-2
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B98
♥
BT85
♦
E4
♣
BT76
♠
E43
♥
EK2
♦
K832
♣
943
♠
K765
♥
763
♦
B75
♣
D82
♠
DT2
♥
D94
♦
DT96
♣
EK5
Datum: 139
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Ø 2♠
♥
4
5
300
4
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Ø 1♠
♣K
6
100
-1
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
S 1UT
♣9
9
150
0
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 1UT
♦
2
7
90
-2
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
S 1UT
♥
K
8
120
-1
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
S 1UT
♣9
9
150
0
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
6
200
2
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
V 1UT
♣6
5
200
2
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 3
♥
♠5
9
140
0
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
S 1UT
♣4
8
120
-1
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 1UT
♣9
8
120
-1
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
S 1UT
♣4
9
150
0
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 1UT
♣9
8
120
-1
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 1UT
♠3
7
90
-2
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 1UT
♣9
8
120
-1
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 1UT
♣9
7
90
-2
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 1UT
♦
A
6
100
-1
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KT95
♥
83
♦
K
♣
EDB653
♠
DB842
♥
D754
♦
T6
♣
K2
♠
♥
KB962
♦
B987542
♣
9
♠
E763
♥
ET
♦
ED3
♣
T874
Datum: 278
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
V 5
♥
D
♠5
6
1100
13
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
N 4♠
♥
2
8
-100
-9
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Ø 5
♥
D
♣4
9
300
1
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 4♠ D
♦
K
5
1100
13
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
N 5♣
♦
7
12
420
4
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
N 4♠
♦
2
11
450
5
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 4♠
♣2
8
-100
-9
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
S 4♠
♦
T
10
420
4
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
S 3UT
♦
T
12
490
5
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
Ø 4
♦
D
♥
A
9
100
-5
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 5
♥
D
♠5
9
300
1
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 4
♦
♣4
8
100
-5
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 5
♥
D
♦
A
9
300
1
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 5♠ D
♥
4
8
-500
-13
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 4♠
♥
2
9
-50
-8
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 3UT
♦
T
12
490
5
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 4♠
♥
Q
8
-100
-9
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
753
♥
KBT976432
♦
♣
E
♠
2
♥
85
♦
B8543
♣
KDT62
♠
EKT96
♥
D
♦
ET6
♣
9853
♠
DB84
♥
E
♦
KD972
♣
B74
Datum: 545
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Ø 4♠ D
♥
A
6
1100
11
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
N 4
♥
D
♠K
10
590
2
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Ø 5♣ D
♥
9
9
500
-2
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 6
♥
♠2
12
980
10
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
N 4
♥
D
♠A
10
590
2
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
N 4
♥
♠K
11
450
-3
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
N 4
♥
♠A
11
450
-3
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
N 4
♥
♠A
11
450
-3
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
-4
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
N 5
♥
♠K
11
450
-3
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 4
♥
D
♠K
11
690
4
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 4
♥
♠K
11
450
-3
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
N 3
♥
♠K
11
200
-8
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 4
♥
♠K
11
450
-3
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 5
♥
D
♠A
11
650
3
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
-4
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 4
♥
♠K
10
420
-4
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
432
♥
T87
♦
D643
♣
KB9
♠
K765
♥
EDB952
♦
B
♣
T7
♠
DBT8
♥
43
♦
ET97
♣
D82
♠
E9
♥
K6
♦
K852
♣
E6543
Datum: -166
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
V 2
♥
♦
3
10
-170
0
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
V 2
♥
♦
3
10
-170
0
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
V 2
♥
♣K
10
-170
0
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 3UT
♣4
5
400
11
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
V 2
♥
♣K
9
-140
1
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
S 3
♦
♦
J
5
-400
-6
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 1♠
♣K
9
-140
1
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
V 2
♥
♦
6
9
-140
1
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 3♠
♣A
10
-170
0
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
V 2
♥
♣K
8
-110
2
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 2
♥
♣K
10
-170
0
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-10
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 2
♥
♣K
9
-140
1
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 1
♥
♠4
11
-200
-1
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 2♠
♦
2
10
-170
0
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 2
♥
♣K
9
-140
1
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 2
♥
♦
3
10
-170
0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
T987
♥
D3
♦
T97
♣
EK42
♠
532
♥
B9
♦
K864
♣
DT96
♠
EK6
♥
K8654
♦
ED2
♣
73
♠
DB4
♥
ET72
♦
B53
♣
B85
Datum: -69
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
V 1UT
♣K
9
-150
-2
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
V 1UT
♠7
9
-150
-2
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
Ø 1UT
♥
2
8
-120
-2
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 2♣
♠T
9
-110
-1
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
6
150
6
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Ø 2
♥
♣8
8
-110
-1
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 1UT
♥
2
10
-180
-3
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Ø 1UT
♥
2
7
-90
-1
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
7
100
5
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
Ø 1UT
♥
2
8
-120
-2
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 1UT
♠T
6
50
3
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 1UT
♣A
8
-120
-2
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 1UT
♣A
9
-150
-2
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 2
♥
♠4
7
50
3
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 1UT
♥
2
8
-120
-2
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 2UT
♣2
9
-150
-2
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
7
50
3
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
EDT65
♥
E
♦
EK7
♣
T654
♠
K932
♥
87
♦
D5432
♣
83
♠
4
♥
B9653
♦
BT6
♣
KD92
♠
B87
♥
KDT42
♦
98
♣
EB7
Datum: 610
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
N 4♠
♦
J
10
620
0
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
N 4♠
♥
5
12
680
2
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
N 4♠
♦
J
11
650
1
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 4♠
♠4
10
620
0
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
N 4♠
♦
J
11
650
1
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
N 4♠
♦
J
12
680
2
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
N 5♠
♠4
12
680
2
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
N 4♠
♣K
11
650
1
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 6♠
♣K
11
-100
-12
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
N 5♠
♣Q
11
650
1
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 4♠
♦
J
12
680
2
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 4♠
♥
5
11
650
1
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
N 4♠
♠4
10
620
0
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 3UT
♣2
11
660
2
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 4♠
♣K
12
680
2
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4♠
♣K
11
650
1
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 4♠
♦
T
11
650
1
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
97
♥
ET8
♦
B63
♣
BT872
♠
EKDBT84
♥
K62
♦
K7
♣
K
♠
2
♥
D54
♦
ED842
♣
9653
♠
653
♥
B973
♦
T95
♣
ED4
Datum: -681
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
V 4♠
♣T
11
-650
1
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
V 4♠
♣J
11
-650
1
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
V 4♠
♠7
12
-680
0
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 4♠
♣J
12
-680
0
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
V 4♠
♠9
12
-680
0
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Ø 4♠
♠6
12
-680
0
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 4♠
♠7
12
-680
0
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
1
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
V 4♠
♥
A
12
-680
0
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
Ø 3UT
♥
3
13
-720
-1
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 4♠
♣J
13
-710
-1
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 4♠
♦
6
12
-680
0
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 4♠
♣J
13
-710
-1
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 4♠
♥
A
12
-680
0
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 4♠
♠9
12
-680
0
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 4♠
♠7
12
-680
0
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 4♠
♥
A
12
-680
0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
T93
♥
8
♦
DB853
♣
KD42
♠
ED8
♥
EB62
♦
62
♣
BT83
♠
KB6
♥
DT74
♦
ET9
♣
E95
♠
7542
♥
K953
♦
K74
♣
76
Datum: -254
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
V 5
♥
♠9
10
50
7
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
V 4
♥
♠9
8
100
8
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
V 4
♥
♦
5
10
-420
-5
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 3
♥
♦
7
10
-170
2
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Ø 4
♥
♣6
11
-450
-5
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
Ø 3UT
♠7
10
-430
-5
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 4
♥
♣7
9
50
7
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
-5
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 3
♥
♣7
10
-170
2
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
Ø 4
♥
♥
3
10
-420
-5
11
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Ø 4
♥
♣6
9
50
7
12
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 4
♥
♠2
10
-420
-5
13
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 3UT
♥
8
11
-460
-5
14
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 4
♥
♣7
10
-420
-5
15
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-5
17
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 4
♥
♠T
9
50
7
18
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 4
♥
♣7
10
-420
-5