+
Turnering #34
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 4. runde - 1. halvleg
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
4. runde - 1. halvleg: 29,11
Dato: 29-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
Ivan Abel - Marit Abel
14,37
Jette Kraunsøe - Lis Højsted
5,63
50
660
450
-600
620
480
120
170
420
-650
180
600
650
50
620
2
Henrik Tens Thomsen - Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
12,84
Kirsten Nybroe - Jytte Jacobsen
7,16
-50
-100
430
-660
620
480
300
50
420
-650
400
600
1430
-180
620
3
Christian V. M. Herold - Mette Herold
3,94
Robert Baldorf - Ulrich Freiberg
16,06
90
600
200
-630
620
480
90
-50
170
-680
180
150
-100
50
-100
4
Jørgen Bentsen - Anne Nimb
16,45
Lene Førgaard - Kirsten Skovgaard
3,55
200
600
420
-600
500
480
90
140
420
-650
430
600
1440
-130
620
5
Jette Marie Steffensen - Lis Bodilsen
0,72
Finn Larsen - Allan Holbæk
19,28
110
-200
420
-690
50
230
-110
-140
420
-680
-50
110
660
-430
120
6
Lisbeth Brink - Mette Tranholm
10,21
Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Jan Steffensen
9,79
120
660
420
-630
620
480
110
-110
-50
-650
400
-100
1440
-110
620
7
Torben Schultz - Berit Brylov
4,53
Christian Lyngbye - Lena Franch
15,47
120
-100
450
-690
170
480
90
110
200
-680
400
110
-100
-110
620
8
Kaj Fisker - Erik Knudsen
14,34
Inge Ortvang - Bente Dal
5,66
-100
660
420
-630
650
450
300
120
420
-650
400
90
1440
-130
630
9
Anne Marie Dela - Otto Poulsen
13,64
Svend Vinther-Knudsen - Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
6,36
50
690
420
-600
680
480
90
50
450
-650
150
110
1440
-130
660
10
Michael Thomsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
7,24
Ole Kobberup Larsen - Lars Sørensen
12,76
120
170
420
-660
-100
480
200
-50
450
-620
-100
-100
1440
100
630
11
Lisbeth Truelsen - Lis Fisker
8,25
Ole Torp - Per Slouborg
11,75
90
660
420
-690
-100
-790
-100
110
420
100
460
50
1430
-460
660
12
Flemming Kjærsdam - Ib Rasmussen
5,05
Søren Vorstrup - Erik Bækkelund
14,95
120
690
140
-660
710
480
-100
140
-50
-650
210
-280
1440
-110
-100
13
Per Brendstrup Hansen - Allan Kristiansen
12,47
Hanne Carlsson - Thorkild Bogh
7,53
90
630
420
-630
500
480
110
140
420
-680
460
-300
1440
-110
630
14
Anders Hagemann - Thomas Binder
6,81
Per Marquardsen - Jørn Lorentzen
13,19
-50
660
420
-660
-200
480
110
140
420
-650
400
150
-100
-110
620
15
Jimmy Jørgensen - Morten Bjørn Nielsen
13,97
Lone Schwerdtfeger - Pia Pedersen
6,03
90
660
420
-630
620
480
100
110
420
-650
400
600
1440
-110
-100
16
Einar Poulsen - Ib Michael Jørgensen
13,05
Per Kolby - Birgitte Kolby
6,95
-110
600
420
-630
650
480
100
100
450
-680
400
130
1440
-150
630
17
Jutta Madsen - Lisbeth Christensen
11,47
Anette Holler - Søren K. Lynggaard
8,53
130
600
170
-170
-100
480
110
120
420
-200
150
110
660
50
600
18
Preben Borelli - Lone Borelli
10,64
Flemming Bauer - Erling Risby Hansen
9,36
110
600
450
-150
620
-730
200
-90
450
-230
400
50
-100
-110
630