+
Turnering #34
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 5. runde - 1. halvleg
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
5. runde - 1. halvleg: 29,18
Dato: 12-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
Ole Torp - Per Slouborg
9,19
Ole Kobberup Larsen - Lars Sørensen
10,81
50
-100
130
200
-110
-120
110
420
520
200
450
140
300
50
-980
2
Anne Nimb - Jørgen Bentsen
14,73
Robert Baldorf - Nils Münther
5,27
50
620
-50
-140
-200
100
140
450
990
650
480
50
90
-100
-460
3
Anders Hagemann - Thomas Binder
13,74
Jette Kraunsøe - Lis Højsted
6,26
-170
620
100
200
-200
-600
110
450
1020
170
480
170
90
140
-240
4
Jimmy Jørgensen - Morten Bjørn Nielsen
9,16
Christian Lyngbye - Lena Franch
10,84
-420
650
100
100
-200
-600
110
450
510
170
480
620
90
-100
-460
5
Christian V. M. Herold - Mette Herold
12,97
Kirsten Nybroe - Jytte Jacobsen
7,03
50
230
100
-100
-120
100
140
450
1010
200
480
170
90
-100
-480
6
Per Brendstrup Hansen - Allan Kristiansen
11,79
Per Marquardsen - Jørn Lorentzen
8,21
-400
650
-140
-140
-130
-130
100
450
1020
650
480
-110
90
120
-460
7
Lisbeth Brink - Mette Tranholm
12,37
Anette Holler - Søren K. Lynggaard
7,63
50
200
110
-200
50
-90
-300
420
1020
620
450
170
90
-100
-400
8
Elsebeth Lescher - Berit Brylov
5,68
Svend Vinther-Knudsen - Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
14,32
-400
650
-140
-140
100
-600
400
480
520
170
480
-110
-100
-90
-430
9
Anne Marie Dela - Robert Rutenfeldt
10,90
Svend Harreschou - Bente Dal
9,10
50
680
100
-140
-90
110
-300
420
980
140
480
-90
90
-90
-460
10
Ivan Abel - Marit Abel
3,84
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen - Henrik Tens Thomsen
16,16
50
620
-100
100
-430
100
-660
450
510
620
-50
-100
90
-50
-940
11
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Flemming Kjærsdam
9,55
Thorkild Bogh - Hanne Carlsson
10,45
-920
620
-100
-140
-90
-150
110
450
990
200
480
100
-100
100
50
12
John Viggo Nielsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
9,04
Finn Larsen - Allan Holbæk
10,96
-400
-100
100
200
-120
-600
300
450
1520
650
480
170
-100
-150
-920
13
Einar Poulsen - Ib Michael Jørgensen
15,27
Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Jan Steffensen
4,73
50
620
130
-170
-300
-600
500
420
1510
200
480
50
90
-110
150
14
Lisbeth Truelsen - Lis Fisker
11,18
Søren Vorstrup - Erik Bækkelund
8,82
50
620
-140
100
-150
-150
400
480
-50
650
980
50
-100
-150
-940
15
Jon Norup - Jette Marie Steffensen
4,98
Lene Førgaard - Kirsten Skovgaard
15,02
-400
-800
-50
200
-120
100
-100
450
1010
-200
480
200
-100
-90
-490
16
Kaj Fisker - Erik Knudsen
12,63
Poul Nielsen - Birgit Langwagen
7,37
-170
650
100
200
-110
-70
110
480
520
170
480
140
-100
150
-450
17
Lone Borelli - Poul Erik Pedersen
9,76
Per Kolby - Birgitte Kolby
10,24
50
620
-140
-110
-200
-150
200
450
520
170
430
620
-200
420
-980
18
Lisbeth Christensen - Jutta Madsen
3,22
Erling Risby Hansen - Flemming Bauer
16,78
-420
200
100
-620
-80
-630
-100
480
480
650
510
-110
-110
100
-480