+
Turnering #34
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 01-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
873
♥
D975
♦
E8
♣
ED76
♠
K54
♥
EBT4
♦
KD63
♣
83
♠
EDT962
♥
♦
B54
♣
9542
♠
B
♥
K8632
♦
T972
♣
KBT
Datum: 203
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
6
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
N 3
♥
♠A
9
140
-2
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
N 4
♥
♦
5
9
-50
-6
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
N 4
♥
♦
5
11
450
6
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
S 4
♥
♠J
9
-50
-6
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 3UT
♠6
9
400
5
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
N 4
♥
♦
5
10
420
6
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 4
♥
♠J
10
420
6
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 4
♥
♦
5
9
-50
-6
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4
♥
♦
5
9
-50
-6
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 4
♥
♣9
8
-100
-7
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
N 4
♥
♦
7
10
420
6
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-50
-6
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
S 3UT
♠J
9
400
5
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 3
♥
♣K
9
140
-2
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
N 4
♥
♦
5
10
420
6
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-50
-6
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 4
♥
♦
5
10
420
6
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KT
♥
87543
♦
E6
♣
E976
♠
♥
EDT9
♦
K9754
♣
DT42
♠
ED94
♥
KB62
♦
D3
♣
K53
♠
B876532
♥
♦
BT82
♣
B8
Datum: 39
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 4♠
♦
5
9
50
0
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 4♠
♦
A
9
50
0
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-10
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
Ø 3♠
♣2
9
-140
-5
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
N 3UT
♠8
8
-100
-4
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 5
♥
D
♠K
11
850
13
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
Ø 2♠
♣2
10
-170
-5
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 4♠
♦
A
9
50
0
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 5
♦
♣8
9
-200
-6
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4
♥
♣5
11
650
12
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 2♠
♦
A
10
-170
-5
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Ø 4♠
♦
5
9
50
0
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 4♠
♦
4
10
-420
-10
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
N 5
♥
D
♠A
11
850
13
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-10
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♦
5
9
50
0
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 4♠
♥
T
9
50
0
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Ø 5♠
♥
A
9
100
2
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED4
♥
D6
♦
EDB8754
♣
5
♠
KBT85
♥
742
♦
K3
♣
643
♠
73
♥
EBT8
♦
T92
♣
EB82
♠
962
♥
K953
♦
6
♣
KDT97
Datum: 210
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
-2
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
N 2
♦
♣2
12
170
-1
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
N 3
♦
♦
T
12
170
-1
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
N 3
♦
♠7
12
170
-1
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
S 4♠
♣Q
10
420
5
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 3
♦
♠7
12
170
-1
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
N 3
♦
♠7
12
170
-1
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
N 3
♦
♠7
12
170
-1
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 3
♦
♠3
12
170
-1
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 3♠
♣K
11
200
0
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 3
♦
♠7
10
130
-2
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
N 2
♦
♠3
12
170
-1
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
N 5
♦
♥
A
12
420
5
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
N 5
♦
♦
T
12
420
5
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 3♠
♥
3
10
170
-1
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
S 3
♦
♠3
12
170
-1
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 3
♦
♠7
12
170
-1
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 3
♦
♠3
12
170
-1
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KB932
♥
T98
♦
T3
♣
D94
♠
E6
♥
7
♦
E7542
♣
K8765
♠
T54
♥
EB65
♦
KB86
♣
BT
♠
D87
♥
KD432
♦
D9
♣
E32
Datum: -78
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 5♣ D
♥
A
10
-200
-3
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 4
♥
♦
T
9
100
5
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
V 1UT
♠3
6
100
5
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
V 3
♥
♥
T
9
-140
-2
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
V 4
♥
♥
T
9
100
5
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
V 4
♥
♥
T
9
100
5
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
V 4
♥
♦
3
9
100
5
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 4
♥
♦
T
8
200
7
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 5♣ D
♣J
9
-500
-9
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 4
♥
♥
T
9
100
5
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 4
♥
♠3
9
100
5
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
V 3
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-2
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 3
♥
♥
T
9
-140
-2
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Ø 3UT
♣6
9
-600
-11
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 4
♥
♠2
10
-620
-11
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
V 3
♥
♠3
8
100
5
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 4
♥
♦
T
9
100
5
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 2
♥
♥
T
10
-170
-3
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
85
♥
E87
♦
KB98
♣
KDB3
♠
T9642
♥
DBT95
♦
♣
E84
♠
DB3
♥
632
♦
DT7
♣
T972
♠
EK7
♥
K4
♦
E65432
♣
65
Datum: 396
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 3
♥
♠A
10
170
-6
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 4
♥
♠K
9
-100
-11
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
S 4
♥
♣5
10
620
6
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
N 4
♥
♠Q
10
620
6
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
S 4
♥
♠K
10
620
6
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 2UT
♦
Q
11
210
-5
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
N 1UT
♠J
9
150
-6
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 3UT
♦
Q
10
630
6
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 4
♥
♣5
10
620
6
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 2UT
♣9
10
180
-6
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 3
♥
♠A
11
200
-5
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
6
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
N 3UT
♦
Q
10
630
6
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
N 3UT
♦
7
10
630
6
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
6
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
S 4
♥
♦
A
11
650
6
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 2
♦
♠8
8
-90
-10
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 3
♦
♠8
6
150
-6
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K974
♥
762
♦
EK6
♣
954
♠
BT62
♥
K9
♦
DBT9
♣
KT6
♠
E
♥
DBT43
♦
7532
♣
ED8
♠
D853
♥
E85
♦
84
♣
B732
Datum: -107
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
6
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 1UT
♠4
8
-120
0
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
10
-170
-2
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
8
-110
0
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
9
-140
-1
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 3♠
♥
Q
8
-50
2
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
Ø 2
♥
♠T
8
-110
0
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 2
♥
♠J
8
-110
0
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
9
-140
-1
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
10
-170
-2
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 3
♥
♦
Q
10
-170
-2
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
V 2
♥
♦
Q
8
-110
0
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
10
-170
-2
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
10
-170
-2
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
9
-140
-1
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Ø 2
♥
♠J
9
-140
-1
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
9
-140
-1
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 1UT
♠4
6
100
5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E2
♥
532
♦
D432
♣
9742
♠
T85
♥
DB64
♦
KT7
♣
D85
♠
D763
♥
T98
♦
E9
♣
EBT6
♠
KB94
♥
EK7
♦
B865
♣
K3
Datum: -624
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 4♠
♥
3
10
-620
0
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 3UT
♦
2
9
-600
1
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Ø 4♠
♠5
10
-620
0
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
V 3UT
♠A
9
-600
1
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
V 3UT
♣7
10
-630
0
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
V 4♠
♣9
10
-620
0
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
V 4♠
♣7
11
-650
-1
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 4♠
♣9
11
-650
-1
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 4♠
♣8
11
-650
-1
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 4♠
♣9
10
-620
0
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 4♠
♥
5
10
-620
0
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
V 4♠
♦
2
10
-620
0
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 4♠
♠5
10
-620
0
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Ø 4♠
♥
Q
10
-620
0
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 3UT
♠A
11
-660
-1
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
V 4♠
♦
2
10
-620
0
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 3UT
♦
2
9
-600
1
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 4♠
♣2
10
-620
0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E984
♥
EK65
♦
B92
♣
95
♠
KDT53
♥
♦
8754
♣
E432
♠
7
♥
B932
♦
EK63
♣
KD76
♠
B62
♥
DT874
♦
DT
♣
BT8
Datum: 172
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 4♠
♥
Q
10
420
6
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 2♠
♦
Q
10
170
0
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
S 4♠
♥
7
9
-50
-6
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
6
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
S 4♠
♣T
10
420
6
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
6
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
S 4
♥
♥
4
10
420
6
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 2♠
♣J
10
170
0
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 4♠
♣J
9
-50
-6
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-6
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
-1
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
S 4
♥
♥
7
8
-100
-7
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
S 3♠
♥
4
8
-50
-6
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
S 4♠
♦
Q
9
-50
-6
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 3♠
♣J
9
140
-1
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
S 2♠
♣T
9
140
-1
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 4♠
♥
7
10
420
6
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ET
♥
EK842
♦
7
♣
EKB76
♠
852
♥
B5
♦
EKD854
♣
D2
♠
KDB9
♥
DT7
♦
B93
♣
T93
♠
7643
♥
963
♦
T62
♣
854
Datum: 613
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 3UT
♠K
13
520
-3
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
N 3UT
♠K
13
520
-3
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
N 3UT
♠K
13
520
-3
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
N 3UT
♠K
13
520
-3
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
N 3UT
♠K
13
520
-3
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 6
♥
♠K
12
980
9
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
S 3UT
♠Q
12
490
-3
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
S 6
♦
♣8
13
940
8
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 3UT
♠K
13
520
-3
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 6UT
♠3
13
1020
9
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 3UT
♠K
13
520
-3
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
N 3UT
♠K
12
490
-3
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
N 4
♥
♠K
11
450
-4
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
N 3UT
♠K
13
520
-3
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 3UT
♠K
12
490
-3
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
S 6UT
♠6
13
1020
9
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 3UT
♠K
13
520
-3
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 4
♥
♠K
12
480
-4
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KDB4
♥
B42
♦
EB76
♣
B7
♠
T963
♥
K6
♦
532
♣
9843
♠
52
♥
D3
♦
T98
♣
EDT652
♠
E87
♥
ET9875
♦
KD4
♣
K
Datum: -251
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 4
♥
♠K
9
100
8
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
-9
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
V 4
♥
♠K
9
100
8
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
V 3UT
♠K
6
300
11
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
V 3
♥
♠K
10
-170
2
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
V 3
♥
♠K
8
100
8
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
V 4
♥
♠Q
10
-620
-9
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
V 3
♥
♣J
10
-170
2
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
-9
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 4
♥
♠K
9
100
8
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
V 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
3
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Ø 3♣
♠T
9
-110
4
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 4
♥
♥
2
10
-620
-9
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
V 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
-9
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
3
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
V 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
-9
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
3
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 4
♥
♠K
10
-620
-9
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DB
♥
B973
♦
KB8632
♣
T
♠
ET8432
♥
D852
♦
T
♣
53
♠
K9765
♥
KT4
♦
D7
♣
EK6
♠
♥
E6
♦
E954
♣
DB98742
Datum: -386
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 5♣
♠Q
12
-420
-1
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-1
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♦
T
10
-430
-1
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
Ø 3UT
♠4
11
-460
-2
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
V 5♣
♠Q
11
-400
0
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 5♣
♠Q
11
-400
0
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-1
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-1
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-1
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 5♣
♠Q
12
-420
-1
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 3♠ D
♥
A
8
-100
7
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
V 3UT
♥
2
12
-490
-3
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 3UT
♥
7
10
-430
-1
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Ø 3UT
♠A
11
-460
-2
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 3UT
♠4
11
-460
-2
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
S 4♠ D
♣J
7
-500
-3
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 2♠
♦
T
5
150
11
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 5♣
♠Q
11
-400
0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
BT9
♥
9652
♦
T8
♣
ED74
♠
K82
♥
EKT
♦
92
♣
BT952
♠
E653
♥
D7
♦
DB43
♣
K63
♠
D74
♥
B843
♦
EK765
♣
8
Datum: -58
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 4
♦
♥
K
9
50
3
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Ø 2♠
♥
A
6
100
4
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Ø 2UT
♣J
6
100
4
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
Ø 3
♦
♣J
9
-110
-2
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
Ø 3
♦
♥
K
9
-110
-2
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-2
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
Ø 3
♦
♣T
11
-150
-3
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 3
♦
♥
K
8
50
3
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
50
3
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 3
♦
♦
T
10
-130
-2
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
9
100
4
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Ø 2
♦
♣J
9
-110
-2
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
S 4♣
♦
A
8
-200
-4
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Ø 1UT
♣J
7
-90
-1
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 1
♦
♣4
10
-130
-2
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Ø 3
♦
♣T
9
-110
-2
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-2
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Ø 2
♦
♣J
9
-110
-2
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E
♥
EB962
♦
KB743
♣
T3
♠
T542
♥
DT7
♦
D862
♣
52
♠
3
♥
K83
♦
E95
♣
EDB986
♠
KDB9876
♥
54
♦
T
♣
K74
Datum: -391
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 4♠
♦
4
10
-620
-6
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-6
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-6
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
V 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
6
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-6
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
V 4♠
♠A
11
-650
-6
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
Ø 5♣
♥
7
11
-600
-5
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 4♣
♥
Q
10
-130
6
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 4♠
♣T
11
-650
-6
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4
♥
♠3
8
-200
5
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
N 5
♦
D
♠3
9
-500
-3
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-6
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 4♠
♦
3
10
-620
-6
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
V 4♠
♠A
11
-650
-6
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 6UT D
♥
7
11
200
11
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
8
100
10
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 3♠
♣T
10
-170
6
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
8
100
10
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EB64
♥
B62
♦
8
♣
KDB64
♠
K32
♥
75
♦
EKBT43
♣
T3
♠
T5
♥
EKDT3
♦
9765
♣
E2
♠
D987
♥
984
♦
D2
♣
9875
Datum: 79
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 3
♦
♥
9
9
110
1
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 3
♦
♥
9
8
-50
-4
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
N 2♠
♥
K
9
140
2
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
S 3
♦
♥
9
7
-100
-5
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
-4
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
N 4♣
♥
A
10
130
2
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
2
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
7
50
-1
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 2
♦
♥
9
9
110
1
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 3
♦
♥
9
8
-50
-4
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
S 3
♦
♥
9
9
110
1
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
S 2
♦
♥
8
8
90
0
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
7
100
1
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
7
100
1
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 3♣
♥
A
7
-100
-5
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Ø 3
♥
D
♣T
7
300
6
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
2
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 2♠
♣K
3
250
5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DB72
♥
KB6
♦
EB8
♣
E72
♠
ET954
♥
98542
♦
7
♣
B3
♠
8
♥
E3
♦
T65
♣
KDT9654
♠
K63
♥
DT7
♦
KD9432
♣
8
Datum: 79
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 5
♦
D
♠Q
8
500
9
2
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
S 3♠
♣8
9
140
2
3
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Ib Rasmussen
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Ø 3♣
♦
7
8
50
-1
4
Ud i det blå
Simon Ortmann
-
Kathrine Field
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Preben Borelli
V 6
♦
D
♥
K
9
500
9
5
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Ole Kobberup Larsen
Four Jokes
Flemming Bauer
-
Erling Risby Hansen
S 4♠
♣8
9
-100
-5
6
Hjerter 4
Torben Schultz
-
Berit Brylov
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
V 4
♦
♠Q
8
100
1
7
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
And Finaltho
Allan Holbæk
-
Finn Larsen
Ø 5♣
♦
7
8
150
2
8
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Tøserne
Lone Schwerdtfeger
-
Pia Pedersen
N 4♠
♥
A
11
650
11
9
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 5♣
♦
7
8
150
2
10
KLAP
Allan Kristiansen
-
Per Brendstrup Hansen
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 3♠
♥
A
11
200
3
11
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Ø 3♣
♦
7
9
-110
-5
12
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
N 1UT
♣K
6
-100
-5
13
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
N 4UT
♣K
4
-600
-12
14
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Otto Poulsen
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Peter Jacobsen
-
Marit Abel
Ø 3♣
♦
7
9
-110
-5
15
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 5
♦
♠2
9
100
1
16
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Susannes Drenge
Henrik Tens Thomsen
-
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
V 3
♦
♦
A
10
-130
-5
17
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 3♠
♣K
8
-100
-5
18
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 3♠
♣8
9
140
2