+
Turnering #34
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 5. sektion - 5. runde
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 12-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
83
♥
BT972
♦
854
♣
532
♠
EK
♥
84
♦
EKDT96
♣
KB9
♠
B7642
♥
D3
♦
72
♣
ED86
♠
DT95
♥
EK65
♦
B3
♣
T74
Datum: -181
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 4♠
♥
K
9
50
6
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Ø 3UT
♥
K
8
50
6
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 2
♦
♥
7
12
-170
0
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
V 5
♦
♥
J
12
-420
-6
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 3UT
♥
J
8
50
6
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 5
♦
♥
J
11
-400
-6
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 3UT
♥
J
8
50
6
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
11
-400
-6
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 3UT
♥
J
8
50
6
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
V 3UT
♥
J
8
50
6
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 6
♦
♦
4
12
-920
-12
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 5
♦
♥
J
11
-400
-6
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 3UT
♥
J
8
50
6
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 4♠
♥
K
9
50
6
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 5
♦
♥
J
11
-400
-6
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 3
♦
♠8
12
-170
0
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
50
6
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 5
♦
♠8
12
-420
-6
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKDB753
♥
52
♦
♣
KD84
♠
T82
♥
ET84
♦
KDT52
♣
T
♠
964
♥
DB63
♦
764
♣
E65
♠
♥
K97
♦
EB983
♣
B9732
Datum: 403
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 5♠
♣T
10
-100
-11
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
6
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4♠
♥
Q
10
620
6
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 4♠
♦
6
11
650
6
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 2♠
♣A
12
230
-5
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
S 4♠
♣T
11
650
6
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 3♠
♣6
11
200
-5
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
N 4♠
♠4
11
650
6
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 4♠
♦
7
12
680
7
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
N 4♠
♠4
10
620
6
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 4♠
♥
Q
10
620
6
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
S 6♠
♦
Q
11
-100
-11
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
N 4♠
♠9
10
620
6
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 4♠
♥
Q
10
620
6
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 7♠ D
♣T
10
-800
-15
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 4♠
♣A
11
650
6
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4♠
♥
3
10
620
6
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 3♠
♦
7
11
200
-5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKT7
♥
4
♦
762
♣
KDT72
♠
8543
♥
ED752
♦
EK8
♣
6
♠
962
♥
KBT93
♦
D95
♣
B9
♠
DB
♥
86
♦
BT43
♣
E8543
Datum: 12
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
N 4♣
♥
K
10
130
3
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
S 4♣
♦
A
9
-50
-2
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 4
♥
♠K
9
100
3
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
V 4
♥
♠K
9
100
3
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 4
♥
♠K
9
100
3
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-4
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 3♣
♦
A
9
110
3
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
V 3
♥
♣K
9
-140
-4
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
3
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
N 5♣ D
♥
9
10
-100
-3
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 5♣ D
♠6
10
-100
-3
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
3
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 4♣
♦
K
10
130
3
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 3
♥
♠K
9
-140
-4
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 4♣
♥
3
9
-50
-2
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 4
♥
♠K
9
100
3
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-4
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 4
♥
♣2
9
100
3
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EKD96
♥
976
♦
DT7
♣
K7
♠
87
♥
ED8532
♦
2
♣
EB53
♠
BT42
♥
KB4
♦
EB9
♣
T62
♠
53
♥
T
♦
K86543
♣
D984
Datum: -33
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
V 5
♥
♠K
9
200
6
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
V 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
-3
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 4
♥
♣A
8
200
6
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
V 3
♥
♠K
8
100
4
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 3♠
♥
K
8
-100
-2
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-3
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 4♠
♥
K
8
-200
-5
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-3
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-3
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
V 3
♥
♠A
8
100
4
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 3
♥
♠K
9
-140
-3
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 4
♥
♠A
8
200
6
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
V 2
♥
♠K
10
-170
-4
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 4
♥
♠K
9
100
4
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 4
♥
D
♠K
9
200
6
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 4
♥
♠K
8
200
6
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
-2
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-11
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
4
♥
ET732
♦
B9643
♣
D9
♠
E96
♥
DB54
♦
ED8
♣
T64
♠
T873
♥
K9
♦
T5
♣
EK752
♠
KDB52
♥
86
♦
K72
♣
B83
Datum: -139
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
V 2♣
♠4
9
-110
1
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
N 1UT
♣5
5
-200
-2
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 2
♥
♣A
6
-200
-2
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
S 2
♥
♣T
6
-200
-2
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 1UT
♦
4
8
-120
1
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 3♣
♥
6
10
-130
0
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 2UT
♦
3
7
50
5
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 5♣
♠K
9
100
6
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
V 1UT
♥
2
7
-90
2
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
V 3UT
♦
3
10
-430
-7
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Ø 2♣
♠K
8
-90
2
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 1UT
♦
4
8
-120
1
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 2♠
♣T
5
-300
-4
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 1UT
♦
4
9
-150
0
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 1UT
♦
4
8
-120
1
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 3♣
♠4
9
-110
1
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 1UT
♣A
5
-200
-2
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 1♠
♦
2
7
-80
2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D7652
♥
72
♦
T2
♣
EBT6
♠
K9
♥
EB83
♦
EK97
♣
K82
♠
E84
♥
T95
♦
DB43
♣
743
♠
BT3
♥
KD64
♦
865
♣
D95
Datum: -221
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 2UT
♠T
8
-120
3
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
V 3UT
♠5
8
100
8
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
V 3UT
♣6
9
-600
-9
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
V 3UT
♣J
9
-600
-9
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 3
♦
♠2
8
100
8
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
V 3
♦
♥
2
10
-130
3
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
V 1UT
♠2
7
-90
4
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
V 3UT
♠2
9
-600
-9
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 2♠
♦
Q
8
110
8
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
Ø 3UT
♥
4
8
100
8
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 1UT
♠5
9
-150
2
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 3UT
♠5
9
-600
-9
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 3UT
♠J
9
-600
-9
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 2UT
♥
4
9
-150
2
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
V 4
♦
♠7
9
100
8
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 1♣
♦
T
7
-70
4
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 1UT
♠5
9
-150
2
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 3UT
♣J
10
-630
-9
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
43
♥
KBT974
♦
EB
♣
D72
♠
82
♥
D8
♦
KDT753
♣
T95
♠
ED9
♥
E652
♦
62
♣
KB86
♠
KBT765
♥
3
♦
984
♣
E43
Datum: 71
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
N 2♠
♦
2
8
110
1
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
N 2♠
♦
2
9
140
2
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 2♠
♦
2
8
110
1
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 2♠
♦
6
8
110
1
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 2♠
♦
6
9
140
2
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 3
♦
♥
3
8
100
1
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 3♠
♦
K
6
-300
-9
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 3UT
♠J
5
400
8
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 3♠
♣T
6
-300
-9
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
Ø 3UT
♣3
11
-660
-12
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 2♠
♦
K
8
110
1
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
Ø 3UT
♥
3
6
300
6
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 4
♥
♣A
5
500
10
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 3UT
♦
9
5
400
8
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 3
♥
♦
6
8
-100
-5
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 2♠
♦
K
8
110
1
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 4
♦
♠4
8
200
4
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 3♠
♦
Q
8
-100
-5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K543
♥
KDT94
♦
E3
♣
E8
♠
9
♥
E653
♦
D9642
♣
K63
♠
DT8
♥
B2
♦
BT8
♣
D9542
♠
EB762
♥
87
♦
K75
♣
BT7
Datum: 450
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
S 4♠
♦
4
10
420
-1
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
S 4♠
♦
6
11
450
0
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 4♠
♦
6
11
450
0
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
0
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 4♠
♦
4
11
450
0
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
S 4♠
♦
9
11
450
0
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 4♠
♣3
10
420
-1
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
S 4♠
♠9
12
480
1
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 4♠
♦
2
10
420
-1
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
S 4♠
♦
4
11
450
0
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 4♠
♦
6
11
450
0
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
S 4♠
♦
6
11
450
0
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 4♠
♦
4
10
420
-1
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 4♠
♦
4
12
480
1
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 4♠
♥
2
11
450
0
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 4♠
♦
9
12
480
1
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 4♠
♦
4
11
450
0
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 4♠
♦
6
12
480
1
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KD3
♥
EKD84
♦
E2
♣
EB4
♠
542
♥
B65
♦
D75
♣
DT62
♠
B9
♥
T972
♦
KB6
♣
8753
♠
ET876
♥
3
♦
T9843
♣
K9
Datum: 811
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
N 3UT
♣8
13
520
-7
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
S 6UT
♣2
12
990
5
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 6UT
♣3
13
1020
5
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 4♠
♥
T
13
510
-7
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 6♠
♣2
13
1010
5
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
N 6UT
♣8
13
1020
5
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 6UT
♥
T
13
1020
5
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
N 3UT
♣5
13
520
-7
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 6♠
♠2
12
980
5
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
N 4♠
♣7
13
510
-7
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 6UT
♠5
12
990
5
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 7UT
♥
9
13
1520
12
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 7♠
♠5
13
1510
12
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 6UT
♥
T
11
-50
-13
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 6♠
♣2
13
1010
5
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 3UT
♦
6
13
520
-7
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 3UT
♦
6
13
520
-7
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 4♠
♣6
12
480
-8
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EK763
♥
D
♦
E75
♣
D842
♠
94
♥
K87
♦
KD92
♣
E973
♠
D5
♥
E93
♦
BT643
♣
T65
♠
BT82
♥
BT6542
♦
8
♣
KB
Datum: 338
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
N 2♠
♦
J
11
200
-4
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
N 4♠
♦
J
11
650
7
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 3♠
♥
6
10
170
-5
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 2♠
♣6
10
170
-5
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 2♠
♥
A
11
200
-4
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
N 4♠
♦
J
11
650
7
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 4♠
♦
J
10
620
7
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
N 2♠
♣T
10
170
-5
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 3
♥
♣3
9
140
-5
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
N 4♠
♣6
10
620
7
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 3♠
♦
J
11
200
-4
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 4♠
♦
T
11
650
7
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
N 3♠
♦
J
11
200
-4
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 4♠
♦
J
11
650
7
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 4
♥
♦
K
8
-200
-11
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 3♠
♦
5
10
170
-5
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 3♠
♦
3
10
170
-5
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
S 4♠
♦
J
11
650
7
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EK97543
♥
6
♦
K
♣
KB96
♠
BT
♥
KT974
♦
BT8
♣
T43
♠
D62
♥
D
♦
D974
♣
D8752
♠
8
♥
EB8532
♦
E6532
♣
E
Datum: 474
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
-1
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
N 4♠
♣5
12
480
0
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 4♠
♣8
12
480
0
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 4♠
♣2
12
480
0
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 4♠
♣5
12
480
0
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
N 4♠
♥
Q
12
480
0
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 4♠
♣7
11
450
-1
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
N 4♠
♣2
12
480
0
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
N 4♠
♣8
12
480
0
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
N 6UT
♣5
11
-50
-11
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
N 4♠
♥
Q
12
480
0
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 4♠
♣T
12
480
0
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
N 4♠
♣5
12
480
0
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 6♠
♦
9
12
980
11
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 4♠
♣2
12
480
0
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 4♠
♥
Q
12
480
0
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 3UT
♥
4
10
430
-1
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
N 4♠
♣8
13
510
1
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
DBT53
♥
732
♦
965
♣
E7
♠
7
♥
EKD8
♦
K2
♣
T98543
♠
K98
♥
T9
♦
DBT874
♣
B2
♠
E642
♥
B654
♦
E3
♣
KD6
Datum: 118
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
N 2♠
♣J
9
140
1
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
V 3♣
♠Q
8
50
-2
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 3♠
♣2
10
170
2
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
S 4♠
♣J
10
620
11
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 3♠
♣J
10
170
2
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 3
♦
♥
6
9
-110
-6
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 3♠
♣J
10
170
2
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 3
♦
♠A
9
-110
-6
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 2
♦
♣K
8
-90
-5
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
N 3♠
♠9
8
-100
-6
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 4♣
♠Q
8
100
-1
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 2♠
♣J
10
170
2
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 2
♦
♦
A
7
50
-2
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
V 3♣
♠Q
8
50
-2
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
N 3♠
♣J
11
200
2
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
N 1♠
♣J
9
140
1
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4♠
♣2
10
620
11
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 3♣
♠Q
9
-110
-6
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
94
♥
K873
♦
965
♣
KT82
♠
KDT2
♥
DT
♦
E83
♣
D954
♠
B83
♥
B9654
♦
KT42
♣
B
♠
E765
♥
E2
♦
DB7
♣
E763
Datum: 11
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 3
♥
♠A
6
300
7
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
S 1UT
♣4
7
90
2
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
S 1UT
♣4
7
90
2
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
S 1UT
♠K
7
90
2
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
S 1UT
♠2
7
90
2
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
2
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
S 1UT
♠2
7
90
2
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
S 1UT
♣4
6
-100
-3
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
S 1UT
♠K
7
90
2
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
S 1UT
♠Q
7
90
2
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
S 2UT
♣4
7
-100
-3
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
S 1UT
♥
2
6
-100
-3
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
S 1UT
♠2
7
90
2
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
S 1UT
♠2
6
-100
-3
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
S 1UT
♠K
6
-100
-3
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
S 1UT
♠2
6
-100
-3
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
S 2UT
♦
3
6
-200
-5
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 2
♥
♦
7
8
-110
-3
14
Øst
/
-
♠
E763
♥
E9
♦
T86
♣
D654
♠
985
♥
6542
♦
95
♣
BT87
♠
DT
♥
KDT8
♦
EK7432
♣
K
♠
KB42
♥
B73
♦
DB
♣
E932
Datum: -3
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
Ø 3
♥
♠2
8
50
2
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
N 3♠
♦
A
7
-100
-3
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
N 2♠
♦
A
9
140
4
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
N 4♠
♦
A
8
-100
-3
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
N 4♠
♦
A
8
-100
-3
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
S 1UT
♦
9
8
120
3
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
N 4♠
♦
A
8
-100
-3
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 1
♦
♠2
8
-90
-3
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 1
♦
♣A
8
-90
-3
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
N 3♠
♦
A
8
-50
-2
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
Ø 4
♥
♣A
8
100
3
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
N 4♠
♦
K
7
-150
-4
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 1
♦
♥
7
9
-110
-3
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
N 4♠
♦
K
7
-150
-4
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 1
♦
♠2
8
-90
-3
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
Ø 1UT
♠2
4
150
4
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
9
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
Ø 3
♦
♠4
7
100
3
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K62
♥
T843
♦
987
♣
842
♠
8
♥
KD9652
♦
ET65
♣
D3
♠
E754
♥
E
♦
K432
♣
EKT7
♠
DBT93
♥
B7
♦
DB
♣
B965
Datum: -521
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Susannes Drenge
Ole Torp
-
Per Slouborg
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ole Kobberup Larsen
-
Lars Sørensen
V 6
♥
♦
8
12
-980
-10
2
Stiktosset
Anne Nimb
-
Jørgen Bentsen
KNIB
Robert Baldorf
-
Nils Münther
Ø 3UT
♠Q
11
-460
2
3
And Finaltho
Anders Hagemann
-
Thomas Binder
Team Fup
Jette Kraunsøe
-
Lis Højsted
Ø 2UT
♦
Q
12
-240
7
4
Hellas
Jimmy Jørgensen
-
Morten Bjørn Nielsen
Einars Legestue
Christian Lyngbye
-
Lena Franch
Ø 3UT
♠Q
11
-460
2
5
Mettes Drenge
Christian V. M. Herold
-
Mette Herold
4 Diamonds
Kirsten Nybroe
-
Jytte Jacobsen
V 4
♥
♦
9
12
-480
1
6
KLAP
Per Brendstrup Hansen
-
Allan Kristiansen
Ud i det blå
Per Marquardsen
-
Jørn Lorentzen
Ø 3UT
♠Q
11
-460
2
7
Tøserne
Lisbeth Brink
-
Mette Tranholm
SAKE
Anette Holler
-
Søren K. Lynggaard
Ø 3UT
♠Q
9
-400
3
8
Hjerter 4
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Berit Brylov
Team Vanløse
Svend Vinther-Knudsen
-
Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
Ø 4UT
♠Q
10
-430
3
9
Four Jokes
Anne Marie Dela
-
Robert Rutenfeldt
Julireje
Svend Harreschou
-
Bente Dal
Ø 3UT
♠Q
11
-460
2
10
Jynx og de 3 "Shinies"
Ivan Abel
-
Marit Abel
Susannes Drenge
Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
-
Henrik Tens Thomsen
V 6
♦
♦
9
13
-940
-9
11
KNIB
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann
-
Flemming Kjærsdam
Stiktosset
Thorkild Bogh
-
Hanne Carlsson
V 6
♦
♦
7
11
50
11
12
Team Fup
John Viggo Nielsen
-
Per Schwerdtfeger
And Finaltho
Finn Larsen
-
Allan Holbæk
V 6
♦
♦
8
12
-920
-9
13
Einars Legestue
Einar Poulsen
-
Ib Michael Jørgensen
Hellas
Dimitris Trifonopoulos
-
Jan Steffensen
Ø 6UT
♠Q
9
150
12
14
4 Diamonds
Lisbeth Truelsen
-
Lis Fisker
Mettes Drenge
Søren Vorstrup
-
Erik Bækkelund
Ø 6
♦
♥
J
13
-940
-9
15
Ud i det blå
Jon Norup
-
Jette Marie Steffensen
KLAP
Lene Førgaard
-
Kirsten Skovgaard
Ø 3UT
♠Q
12
-490
1
16
SAKE
Kaj Fisker
-
Erik Knudsen
Tøserne
Poul Nielsen
-
Birgit Langwagen
V 4
♥
♠2
11
-450
2
17
Team Vanløse
Lone Borelli
-
Poul Erik Pedersen
Hjerter 4
Per Kolby
-
Birgitte Kolby
V 6
♥
♦
9
12
-980
-10
18
Julireje
Lisbeth Christensen
-
Jutta Madsen
Four Jokes
Erling Risby Hansen
-
Flemming Bauer
V 4
♥
♠2
12
-480
1