+
Turnering #34
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 1. halvleg
Indledende hold, A-rækken
Holdturnering
2. runde - 1. halvleg: 28,11
Dato: 08-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
Christian V. M. Herold - Michael Bigom Herold
3,01
Ole Torp - Per Slouborg
16,99
-110
720
-100
-600
180
420
100
-460
-650
-150
300
-170
-170
-50
-100
2
Anne Marie Dela - Otto Poulsen
9,52
Jan Nimb - Tore Othmar Poulsen
10,48
-50
1430
-50
300
-100
420
-140
-460
-650
-150
420
50
-100
130
-120
3
Jimmy Jørgensen - Morten Bjørn Nielsen
4,28
Lars Sørensen - Ole Kobberup Larsen
15,72
-50
680
-100
200
-100
450
100
-460
-620
-200
420
50
-620
-50
-100
4
Christian Lyngbye - Lena Franch
9,18
Simon Ortmann - Lis Højsted
10,82
100
1430
-150
300
120
450
-140
-460
-680
200
170
-180
-140
-50
-90
5
Lisbeth Christensen - Else Ostenfeld
2,73
Lene Førgaard - Kirsten Skovgaard
17,27
-100
680
-90
-100
150
140
-140
-460
-680
-140
300
-120
-170
110
-90
6
Kaj Fisker - Erik Knudsen
8,25
Jørn Lorentzen - Per Marquardsen
11,75
50
720
-50
100
630
200
-170
-430
-680
-150
---
---
-170
130
80
7
Jakob Binder - Tine Thisted Binder
17,31
Robert Baldorf - Ulrich Freiberg
2,69
-110
1430
-50
500
660
450
100
-400
-680
-90
420
100
-170
430
110
8
Lisbeth Brink - Mette Tranholm
16,53
Per Kolby - Birgitte Kolby
3,47
-50
1430
200
300
600
450
-110
-170
-650
-200
300
100
-200
400
110
9
Elsebeth Lescher - Robert Rutenfeldt
8,73
Kirsten Nybroe - Jytte Jacobsen
11,27
-50
680
-100
200
110
450
-140
-430
100
-140
420
150
-170
-100
-90
10
Henrik Tens Thomsen - Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
7,13
Søren Vorstrup - Erik Bækkelund
12,87
-100
1430
-180
-100
630
450
200
-460
-1370
-140
100
-140
-170
300
-90
11
Anne Nimb - Jørgen Bentsen
13,44
Erling Risby Hansen - Flemming Bauer
6,56
-100
1430
-150
100
600
450
-140
-400
-650
100
420
-110
-110
430
-90
12
Ivan Abel - Marit Abel
8,28
Dimitris Trifonopoulos - Claus Wegge
11,72
-200
1430
500
300
-100
430
100
-460
-1430
-100
420
100
-170
-50
-200
13
Michael Thomsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
10,84
Ib Michael Jørgensen - Hans Helwig
9,16
-150
1430
-110
200
150
-50
-140
50
-620
-150
420
-100
-200
430
80
14
Allan Kristiansen - Per Brendstrup Hansen
13,37
Svend Harreschou - Bente Dal
6,63
100
680
200
300
600
420
200
-400
-650
-170
420
-110
-620
400
110
15
Jon Norup - Poul Erik Pedersen
6,38
Anette Holler - Søren K. Lynggaard
13,62
-50
-100
-150
-500
630
450
-110
-420
-680
-180
---
---
100
500
-100
16
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Ib Rasmussen
10,96
Thomas Binder - Anders Hagemann
9,04
-50
680
-50
300
630
420
-140
-400
-650
-150
420
50
-170
300
-90
17
Torben Schultz - Berit Brylov
12,94
Birgit Langwagen - Lis Bodilsen
7,06
-50
620
100
200
250
460
-140
-130
-630
-90
450
-120
130
430
-100
18
Lisbeth Truelsen - Lis Fisker
17,10
Svend Vinther-Knudsen - Kirsten Vinther-Knudsen
2,90
-50
1430
800
-140
150
170
-110
100
-200
-120
420
100
100
150
110