+
Turnering #27
PAR- KVAL, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Sektion 4
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 32
PAR- KVAL, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D974
♥
K7
♦
EB653
♣
85
♠
T652
♥
B32
♦
DT87
♣
T6
♠
K83
♥
8654
♦
K4
♣
K974
♠
EB
♥
EDT9
♦
92
♣
EDB32
Datum: 614
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
3
20,0
95,5
660
7
10,0
72,7
630
11
-8,0
31,8
600
1
-20,0
4,5
-100
1
-22,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ET876
♥
42
♦
EKB5
♣
D5
♠
94
♥
EB97
♦
D
♣
ET8762
♠
53
♥
KDT83
♦
732
♣
B94
♠
KDB2
♥
65
♦
T9864
♣
K3
Datum: 322
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
22,0
100,0
450
5
16,0
86,4
420
7
4,0
59,1
200
3
-6,0
36,4
170
4
-13,0
20,5
100
2
-19,0
6,8
50
1
-22,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K3
♥
B962
♦
74
♣
EDB43
♠
DBT98
♥
T
♦
KB9532
♣
K
♠
E6
♥
EK3
♦
E8
♣
T98765
♠
7542
♥
D8754
♦
DT6
♣
2
Datum: -328
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
22,0
100,0
-140
2
19,0
93,2
-170
1
16,0
86,4
-190
1
14,0
81,8
-200
1
12,0
77,3
-230
1
10,0
72,7
-260
1
8,0
68,2
-400
11
-4,0
40,9
-450
2
-17,0
11,4
-480
2
-21,0
2,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
25
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
56,1%
8,0
15
62,4%
521,9
1
9
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
47,7%
-3,0
24
59,2%
386,9
2
28
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Mathilde Thorsen (S)
42,4%
-10,0
33
59,0%
381,7
3
10
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
52,3%
3,0
23
56,6%
278,6
4
18
Lida Hulgaard - Søren Caspersen
43,9%
-8,0
29
56,0%
255,1
5
38
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
72,7%
30,0
4
55,8%
244,1
6
33
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
86,4%
48,0
1
55,7%
242,6
7
26
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
27,3%
-30,0
42
55,6%
236,2
8
3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
47,0%
-4,0
25
55,5%
230,4
9
41
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
25,0%
-33,0
44
55,1%
217,1
10
44
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
54,6%
6,0
19
54,8%
200,5
11
30
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn (S)
42,4%
-10,0
33
54,4%
185,8
12
42
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
27,3%
-30,0
42
53,7%
158,0
13
43
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
63,6%
18,0
9
53,7%
156,6
14
27
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
84,9%
46,0
2
53,3%
138,8
15
35
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
38,6%
-15,0
35
52,5%
104,8
16
34
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
57,6%
10,0
13
52,5%
103,3
17
22
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
72,7%
30,0
4
52,3%
95,3
18
36
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
57,6%
10,0
13
52,1%
89,2
19
17
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
62,1%
16,0
10
52,1%
87,6
20
12
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
65,2%
20,0
8
51,9%
81,6
21
11
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
56,1%
8,0
15
51,7%
70,6
22
19
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
56,1%
8,0
15
50,7%
27,6
23
1
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
56,1%
8,0
15
50,0%
1,7
24
15
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
62,1%
16,0
10
49,8%
-10,0
25
2
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
37,9%
-16,0
36
48,8%
-50,7
26
29
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
61,4%
15,0
12
48,3%
-73,2
27
40
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
53,0%
4,0
20
47,8%
-91,8
28
31
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
13,6%
-48,0
46
47,1%
-124,5
29
5
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
66,7%
22,0
7
46,9%
-132,1
30
45
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg (S) - Anita Torlyn
43,9%
-8,0
29
46,8%
-135,2
31
4
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
37,9%
-16,0
36
46,7%
-137,5
32
16
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
53,0%
4,0
20
46,1%
-166,0
33
6
Laura Vase (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
53,0%
4,0
20
46,1%
-166,6
34
46
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
31,1%
-25,0
41
45,8%
-177,6
35
23
Morten Franch - Gro Havskov Kirk (S)
75,0%
33,0
3
44,8%
-219,6
36
21
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
36,4%
-18,0
38
44,6%
-228,2
37
20
Carsten Abildgaard - Christopher Buur (S)
45,5%
-6,0
28
44,3%
-239,4
38
32
Mette Veel Christensen (S) - Eva Lind
68,9%
25,0
6
44,3%
-241,5
39
37
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
15,2%
-46,0
45
43,9%
-256,5
40
13
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
47,0%
-4,0
25
43,9%
-257,0
41
14
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33,3%
-22,0
40
43,3%
-284,0
42
7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
34,9%
-20,0
39
43,3%
-284,2
43
8
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
43,9%
-8,0
29
43,0%
-293,9
44
39
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
43,9%
-8,0
29
40,2%
-415,1
45
24
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
47,0%
-4,0
25
37,9%
-511,6
46