+
Turnering #27
PAR- KVAL, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Sektion 4
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
PAR- KVAL, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 03-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KDB
♥
54
♦
98
♣
K86542
♠
832
♥
DT976
♦
DT4
♣
T7
♠
ET76
♥
83
♦
EKB65
♣
E3
♠
954
♥
EKB2
♦
732
♣
DB9
Datum: -53
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
380
1
22,0
100,0
110
4
17,0
88,6
100
2
11,0
75,0
-90
1
8,0
68,2
-110
10
-3,0
43,2
-130
1
-14,0
18,2
-140
3
-18,0
9,1
-500
1
-22,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B985
♥
E6
♦
EB43
♣
EK3
♠
KT76
♥
T92
♦
KD8
♣
BT8
♠
E432
♥
KD873
♦
9
♣
765
♠
D
♥
B54
♦
T7652
♣
D942
Datum: 37
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
5
18,0
90,9
110
2
11,0
75,0
100
9
0,0
50,0
90
1
-10,0
27,3
-100
1
-12,0
22,7
-200
5
-18,0
9,1
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K
♥
KB873
♦
87432
♣
95
♠
D9832
♥
E6
♦
DT
♣
KB63
♠
EB65
♥
DT954
♦
95
♣
ET
♠
T74
♥
2
♦
EKB6
♣
D8742
Datum: -242
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
9
14,0
81,8
-120
1
4,0
59,1
-140
1
2,0
54,6
-150
1
0,0
50,0
-170
1
-2,0
45,5
-300
1
-4,0
40,9
-500
1
-6,0
36,4
-620
4
-11,0
25,0
-650
4
-19,0
6,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
34
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
60,6%
14,0
15
70,1%
53,0
1
44
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
87,1%
49,0
1
69,8%
52,3
2
28
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
73,5%
31,0
4
68,1%
47,7
3
35
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
47,0%
-4,0
27
65,8%
41,8
4
29
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
80,3%
40,0
2
65,1%
39,8
5
30
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
61,4%
15,0
13
64,9%
39,3
6
27
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
45,5%
-6,0
29
63,0%
34,3
7
15
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
39,4%
-14,0
32
62,7%
33,6
8
36
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
72,0%
29,0
5
62,6%
33,2
9
9
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
56,1%
8,0
17
62,4%
32,8
10
43
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
64,4%
19,0
12
61,2%
29,6
11
25
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
66,7%
22,0
10
59,7%
25,7
12
16
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
47,7%
-3,0
25
59,3%
24,6
13
33
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
52,3%
3,0
21
58,7%
22,9
14
3
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
69,7%
26,0
8
58,6%
22,7
15
26
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
66,7%
22,0
10
58,0%
21,2
16
10
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
61,4%
15,0
13
57,6%
20,0
17
6
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
35,6%
-19,0
35
56,4%
16,9
18
42
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
53,8%
5,0
19
55,8%
15,2
19
1
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
30,3%
-26,0
39
54,1%
10,8
20
23
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
33,3%
-22,0
36
53,7%
9,6
21
22
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
54,6%
6,0
18
50,9%
2,3
22
41
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
78,8%
38,0
3
50,8%
2,1
23
17
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
68,9%
25,0
9
50,3%
0,7
24
4
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
58,3%
11,0
16
50,1%
0,4
25
7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
46,2%
-5,0
28
49,0%
-2,7
26
18
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
47,7%
-3,0
25
49,0%
-2,8
27
11
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
50,8%
1,0
23
48,8%
-3,2
28
39
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
38,6%
-15,0
33
48,1%
-5,0
29
46
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
72,0%
29,0
5
47,1%
-7,8
30
40
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
43,9%
-8,0
30
46,1%
-10,3
31
14
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
53,0%
4,0
20
44,0%
-15,9
32
45
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
41,7%
-11,0
31
43,9%
-16,2
33
12
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
72,0%
29,0
5
43,6%
-16,8
34
2
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
28,0%
-29,0
40
41,0%
-23,8
35
31
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
52,3%
3,0
21
40,7%
-24,6
36
38
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
49,2%
-1,0
24
40,2%
-25,8
37
21
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
26,5%
-31,0
43
38,6%
-30,2
38
19
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
38,6%
-15,0
33
38,0%
-31,7
39
37
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
28,0%
-29,0
40
37,1%
-34,0
40
8
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
21,2%
-38,0
44
31,8%
-48,0
41
24
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
33,3%
-22,0
36
29,7%
-53,6
42
5
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
12,9%
-49,0
46
27,6%
-59,2
43
13
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
28,0%
-29,0
40
24,3%
-68,0
44
32
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
31,1%
-25,0
38
22,5%
-72,6
45
20
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
19,7%
-40,0
45
19,6%
-80,3
46